Schedule & Results

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save
May 6, 9:00 PM
L 4-5
Bernard Jose
Daniel Gonzalez
Kleiber Olmedo
May 7, 9:00 PM
L 4-7
Roiber Talavera
Carlos Hinestroza
Chandler Brierley
May 9, 9:00 PM
L 7-8
Samuel Valerio
Maximo Martinez
Dikember Sanchez
May 10, 9:00 PM
W 5-3
Jose Mendoza
Accimias Morales
Carlton Perkins
May 11, 2:00 PM
W 13-5
Emerson Talavera
Hiro Wyatt
Jordany Chirinos
May 13, 9:00 PM
L 9-12
DJ Peters
Luis Rodriguez
May 14, 9:00 PM
W 13-6
Daniel Gonzalez
Anthony Flores
Maximo Martinez
May 16, 9:00 PM
W 6-1
Jose Mendoza
Santiago Ramirez
May 17, 9:00 PM
W 8-4
Daniel Gonzalez
Jaxon Wiggins
May 18, 2:00 PM
W 6-5
Tristan Stivors
Alberto Mota
Carlton Perkins
May 20, 9:00 PM
L 5-8
Marco Corcho
Sean Burke
Felix Cabrera
May 21, 9:00 PM
L 4-7
Anthony Flores
Jose Mendoza
Felipe De Los Santos
May 22, 9:00 PM
L 6-10
Christian Zazueta
Luis Reyes
May 24, 9:00 PM
L 4-9
Chris Rodriguez
Jeremy Gonzalez
May 25, 2:00 PM
Scheduled
May 27, 9:00 PM
W 3-1
Christian Oppor
Ismael Agreda
Carlton Perkins
May 28, 9:00 PM
L 4-9
Adrian Martinez
Maximo Martinez
May 30, 9:00 PM
L 3-4
Yendy Gomez
Ricardo Brizuela
May 31, 9:00 PM
L 4-8
Anfernny Reyes
Jeremy Gonzalez
Jun 1, 2:00 PM
L 3-4
Deretd Parra
Carlton Perkins
Jun 3, 9:00 PM
L 3-4
Mason Miller
Christian Oppor
Ismael Michel
Jun 4, 9:00 PM
L 4-6
Elvis Novas
Ricardo Brizuela
Julio Rosario
Jun 6, 9:00 PM
L 4-5
Luis Flores
Emerson Talavera
Jose Ramirez
Jun 7, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 8, 2:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 10, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 11, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 12, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 13, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 14, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 15, 2:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 17, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 18, 9:00 PM
W 9-7
Carlton Perkins
Josh Wolf
Daniel Gonzalez
Jun 20, 9:00 PM
L 5-6
Adrian Herrera
Daniel Gonzalez
Jun 21, 9:00 PM
L 3-19
Jervis Alfaro
Jeremy Gonzalez
Jun 22, 2:00 PM
W 7-4
Emerson Talavera
Yunior Marte
Jun 24, 9:00 PM
L 3-4
Ruben Salinas
Carlton Perkins
Jun 25, 9:00 PM
W 5-3
Christian Oppor
Elijah Pleasants
Jun 27, 9:00 PM
L 6-10
Camilo Hernandez
Emerson Talavera
Jun 28, 9:00 PM
W 2-1
Carson Jacobs
Shawndrick Oduber
Daniel Gonzalez
Jun 29, 2:00 PM
W 1-0
Ricardo Brizuela
Cole Schoenwetter
Travis Lakins
Jul 1, 9:00 PM
W 10-6
Emerson Talavera
Ismael Yanez
Jul 2, 9:35 PM
L 3-4
Ismael Luciano
Christian Oppor
Luis Tejeda
Jul 4, 2:00 PM
W 7-1
Daniel Gonzalez
Hunter Hollan
Jul 5, 9:00 PM
L 1-14
Caden Scarborough
Jordany Chirinos
Jul 6, 2:00 PM
W 5-4
Frander Veras
Juan Pinto
Carson Jacobs
Jul 8, 9:00 PM
L 2-3
Noah Owen
Carson Jacobs
Jul 9, 9:00 PM
W 10-6
Emerson Talavera
Carl Edwards
Jul 11, 9:00 PM
L 5-10
Jesus Broca
Carlos Hinestroza
Jul 12, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 13, 2:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 15, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 16, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 18, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 19, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 20, 2:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 22, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 23, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 24, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 25, 9:00 PM
Scheduled

Download our app

Read the newest magazine issue right on your phone