Schedule & Results

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save
May 4, 2:00 PM
L 8-10
Michael Reed
Jonathan Batista
May 6, 9:00 PM
W 7-3
David Lorduy
Bryan Rivera
May 8, 9:00 PM
L 1-3
Maikel Miralles
Joneiker Arellano
May 9, 9:00 PM
L 5-7
Wilkelma Castillo
Adrian Herrera
May 11, 2:00 PM
W 16-4
Jonathan Batista
Eric Prado
May 13, 9:00 PM
L 1-10
Francisco Pazos
Dominic Scheffler
May 14, 9:00 PM
W 4-2
Joneiker Arellano
Kendeglys Virguez
Luis Morellis
May 16, 9:00 PM
W 4-3
Edwin Cervantes
Alvaro Benua
May 17, 9:00 PM
W 5-3
Nick Sando
Franyelson Rodriguez
Ricardo Quintana
May 18, 2:00 PM
W 7-3
Cole Schoenwetter
McCade Brown
May 20, 9:00 PM
W 6-4
Nelfri Payano
Franyelson Rodriguez
May 21, 9:00 PM
W 4-3
Joneiker Arellano
Miguel Cordones
Khristian Guevara
May 23, 9:00 PM
L 5-6
Anfernny Reyes
David Lorduy
Dikember Sanchez
May 24, 9:00 PM
W 7-0
Nick Sando
Enderjer Sifontes
May 25, 2:00 PM
Scheduled
May 27, 9:00 PM
W 4-3
Khristian Guevara
Dairon De Jesus
May 28, 9:00 PM
L 5-6
Kendeglys Virguez
Lisnerkin Lantigua
May 30, 9:00 PM
L 8-9
Garrett Brown
Ricardo Quintana
May 31, 9:00 PM
L 3-14
Jholbran Herder
Dualvert Gutierrez
Jun 1, 2:00 PM
L 0-7
Ruben Salinas
Cole Schoenwetter
Jun 3, 9:00 PM
W 12-5
Joneiker Arellano
Anthony Flores
Jun 4, 9:00 PM
L 4-10
Alvaro Benua
Dominic Scheffler
Jun 5, 9:00 PM
W 9-2
Edwin Cervantes
Miguel Cruz
Jun 6, 9:00 PM
L 1-7
Mauricio Veliz
Darcy Longstaff
Jun 7, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 8, 2:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 10, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 11, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 13, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 14, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 15, 2:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 17, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 18, 9:35 PM
L 3-4
Hunter Mann
Drew Pestka
Jun 19, 9:00 PM
L 8-10
Scarlyn Lebron
Brayan Rijo
Brad Deppermann
Jun 20, 9:00 PM
W 6-5
Adrian Herrera
Daniel Gonzalez
Jun 21, 9:00 PM
L 0-5
Jan Hechavarria
Jonathan Batista
Jun 22, 2:00 PM
W 3-1
Justus Sheffield
Luichi Casilla
Trey Braithwaite
Jun 24, 9:00 PM
W 7-4
David Lorduy
Ismael Yanez
Jun 25, 9:00 PM
W 9-6
Luis Morellis
Vitico Valdez
Jun 26, 9:00 PM
L 3-9
Yenfri Sosa
Adrian Herrera
Jun 27, 9:00 PM
W 8-7
Logan Campbell
Adrian Quintana
Jun 29, 2:00 PM
L 0-1
Ricardo Brizuela
Cole Schoenwetter
Travis Lakins
Jul 1, 9:00 PM
L 1-6
Melkis Hernandez
David Lorduy
Jul 2, 9:00 PM
W 9-0
Dominic Scheffler
Samuel Sanchez
Jul 4, 2:00 PM
L 1-7
Daniel Gonzalez
Hunter Hollan
Jul 5, 9:00 PM
W 6-0
Jonathan Batista
Hiro Wyatt
Jul 6, 2:00 PM
W 4-3
Gabe Starks
Keegan Zinn
Ricardo Quintana
Jul 8, 9:00 PM
W 6-2
David Lorduy
Dairon De Jesus
Jul 9, 9:00 PM
L 6-8
Anthony Flores
Logan Campbell
Jul 11, 9:00 PM
W 12-4
Adrian Herrera
Sadiel Baro
Jul 12, 9:00 PM
L 3-4
Jul 13, 2:00 PM
L 1-7
Melkis Hernandez
Cole Schoenwetter
Jul 15, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 16, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 18, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 19, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 20, 2:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 22, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 23, 9:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 25, 9:00 PM
Scheduled

Download our app

Read the newest magazine issue right on your phone