Schedule & Results

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save
Apr 5, 6:30 PM
L 2-5
Orion Kerkering
Antwone Kelly
Saul Teran
Apr 6, 6:30 PM
L 2-13
George Klassen
Michael Kennedy
Apr 7, 12:00 PM
W 4-0
Magdiel Cotto
Mavis Graves
Landon Tomkins
Apr 9, 6:30 PM
L 1-8
Eiker Huizi
Carlos Jimenez
Apr 10, 6:00 PM
L 1-2
Cameron Brown
Magdiel Cotto
Cleiverth Perez
Apr 11, 11:00 AM
L 5-13
Thomas Bruss
Antwone Kelly
Yosber Sanchez
Apr 12, 6:30 PM
L 6-7
Patrick Pridgen
Garrett McMillan
Apr 13, 6:00 PM
L 3-4
Zack Lee
Tyler Kennedy
Donye Evans
Apr 14, 12:00 PM
L 5-7
Garrett Apker
Khristian Curtis
Yosber Sanchez
Apr 16, 5:30 PM
L 2-5
Nick Sando
Luigi Hernandez
Simon Miller
Apr 17, 11:00 AM
W 4-3
Yoldin De La Paz
Alexander Johnson
Apr 18, 6:30 PM
L 4-8
Cody Adcock
Tyler Kennedy
Apr 19, 6:30 PM
L 1-4
Nestor Lorant
Carlson Reed
Apr 20, 6:30 PM
L 3-4
Juan Martinez
Peyton Stumbo
Simon Miller
Apr 21, 12:00 PM
W 8-7
Magdiel Cotto
Gabe Starks
Apr 23, 6:30 PM
L 1-2
Luke Russo
Carlos Jimenez
Saul Teran
Apr 24, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Apr 25, 6:30 PM
L 4-5
Jacob Eddington
Peyton Stumbo
Apr 26, 6:30 PM
W 1-0
Yoldin De La Paz
Chase Hopewell
Landon Tomkins
Apr 27, 6:30 PM
L 2-3
Trey Dillard
Garrett McMillan
Apr 28, 12:00 PM
L 3-5
Mavis Graves
Khristian Curtis
Saul Teran
Apr 30, 6:30 PM
W 7-3
Yoldin De La Paz
Josh Winder
May 1, 6:30 PM
L 0-2
Cesar Lares
Hung-Leng Chang
Julio Bonilla
May 2, 6:30 PM
W 8-0
Antwone Kelly
Charlee Soto
Connor Oliver
May 3, 6:30 PM
W 4-0
Carlson Reed
Paulshawn Pasqualotto
May 4, 6:30 PM
W 10-3
Michael Kennedy
Ty Langenberg
May 5, 12:00 PM
W 5-4
Carlos Jimenez
Julio Bonilla
Landon Tomkins
May 7, 6:30 PM
W 4-0
Hung-Leng Chang
Austin Troesser
May 8, 6:30 PM
W 3-2
Magdiel Cotto
Ryan Ammons
May 9, 6:30 PM
W 8-3
Carlson Reed
Kade Morris
May 10, 6:30 PM
W 8-7
Landon Tomkins
Ernesto Mercedes
May 11, 6:30 PM
W 4-3
Yoldin De La Paz
Wyatt Hudepohl
Magdiel Cotto
May 12, 12:00 PM
W 12-11
Danny Carrion
Jawilme Ramirez
May 14, 6:30 PM
W 4-3
Hung-Leng Chang
Gabriel Barbosa
Magdiel Cotto
May 15, 6:30 PM
L 0-5
Luis Serna
Antwone Kelly
Aaron Nixon
May 16, 6:30 PM
W 3-1
Carlson Reed
Cade Smith
Landon Tomkins
May 17, 6:30 PM
L 2-5
Allen Facundo
Michael Kennedy
Montana Semmel
May 18, 6:30 PM
L 9-10
Kris Bow
Magdiel Cotto
May 19, 12:00 PM
L 1-3
Ryan Harvey
Connor Oliver
Montana Semmel
May 21, 6:30 PM
L 4-6
Connor O'Halloran
Hung-Leng Chang
Keiner Leon
May 22, 6:30 PM
W 7-1
Luigi Hernandez
Juaron Watts-Brown
Landon Tomkins
May 23, 6:30 PM
W 6-3
Yoldin De La Paz
Sebastian Espino
Peyton Stumbo
May 24, 6:30 PM
W 4-3
Garrett McMillan
Keiner Leon
Landon Tomkins
May 25, 6:30 PM
L 3-6
Bo Bonds
Hunter Furtado
J.J. Sanchez
May 26, 12:00 PM
L 7-8
Gage Stanifer
Connor Oliver
Felipe Bello
May 28, 7:05 PM
L 2-5
Ty Langenberg
Hung-Leng Chang
Nolan Santos
May 29, 7:05 PM
W 3-2
Mike Walsh
Jack Noble
Magdiel Cotto
May 31, 7:05 PM
L 2-8
Cesar Lares
Carlson Reed
Jun 1, 4:00 PM
L 3-8
Paulshawn Pasqualotto
Michael Kennedy
Jun 1, 4:05 PM
L 1-3
Ricky Castro
Khristian Curtis
Nolan Santos
Jun 2, 12:05 PM
L 1-2
Ben Ethridge
Scott Randall
Jack Noble
Jun 4, 6:30 PM
W 6-4
Hunter Furtado
Jonh Henriquez
Landon Tomkins
Jun 5, 6:30 PM
L 2-7
Micah Ottenbreit
Antwone Kelly
Jun 6, 6:30 PM
W 8-0
Carlson Reed
Luke Russo
Peyton Stumbo
Jun 7, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jun 8, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jun 9, 12:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 11, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jun 12, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jun 13, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jun 14, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jun 15, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jun 16, 12:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 18, 5:30 PM
Scheduled
Jun 19, 11:00 AM
L 2-10
Jake Miller
Carlson Reed
Jun 20, 6:30 PM
L 2-4
Joe Adametz
Hung-Leng Chang
Eiker Huizi
Jun 21, 6:30 PM
W 8-7
Tyler Kennedy
Connor Holden
Jun 22, 6:30 PM
L 3-9
Zack Lee
Connor Oliver
Garrett Apker
Jun 23, 12:00 PM
W 6-3
Garrett McMillan
Carlos Lequerica
Magdiel Cotto
Jun 25, 6:30 PM
W 9-7
Hunter Furtado
Jonathan Petit
Inmer Lobo
Jun 26, 12:00 PM
W 8-7
Peyton Stumbo
Luis Avila
Jun 27, 6:30 PM
W 6-3
Hung-Leng Chang
Enrique Segura
Luigi Hernandez
Jun 28, 6:30 PM
L 2-5
Josh Bortka
Aaron Shortridge
Brandon Beckel
Jun 29, 6:30 PM
L 2-4
Micah Ottenbreit
Mike Burrows
Ethan Chenault
Jun 30, 12:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 1, 6:30 PM
L 6-9
Xander Hamilton
Hunter Furtado
Samuel Perez
Jul 2, 6:30 PM
L 4-6
Ricky Castro
Greiber Mendez
Nolan Santos
Jul 3, 6:30 PM
W 10-5
Hung-Leng Chang
Ross Dunn
Jul 4, 7:05 PM
L 1-2
Spencer Bengard
Connor Oliver
Xander Hamilton
Jul 5, 7:05 PM
L 3-7
Wilker Reyes
Hunter Furtado
Nolan Santos
Jul 6, 6:05 PM
L 1-6
Jack Noble
Peyton Stumbo
Paulshawn Pasqualotto
Jul 9, 5:30 PM
W 6-3
Carlson Reed
Julio Mendez
Mike Walsh
Jul 10, 11:00 AM
W 14-8
Peyton Stumbo
Brandon White
Jul 11, 6:30 PM
L 3-7
Eliazar Dishmey
Hung-Leng Chang
Jul 12, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jul 13, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jul 14, 12:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 19, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jul 20, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jul 21, 12:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 23, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jul 24, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jul 25, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jul 26, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jul 27, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Jul 28, 12:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 30, 5:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 31, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 1, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 2, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 3, 6:00 PM
Scheduled
Aug 4, 12:00 PM
Scheduled
Aug 6, 6:10 PM
Scheduled
Aug 7, 1:10 PM
Scheduled
Aug 8, 6:10 PM
Scheduled
Aug 9, 6:10 PM
Scheduled
Aug 10, 6:10 PM
Scheduled
Aug 11, 12:10 PM
Scheduled
Aug 13, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 14, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 15, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 16, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 17, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 18, 12:00 PM
Scheduled
Aug 20, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 21, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 22, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 23, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 24, 6:00 PM
Scheduled
Aug 25, 12:00 PM
Scheduled
Aug 27, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 28, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 29, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 30, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Aug 31, 6:30 PM
Scheduled
Sep 1, 12:00 PM
Scheduled
Sep 2, 6:35 PM
Scheduled
Sep 4, 6:35 PM
Scheduled
Sep 5, 6:35 PM
Scheduled
Sep 6, 6:35 PM
Scheduled
Sep 7, 6:35 PM
Scheduled
Sep 8, 5:00 PM
Scheduled

Download our app

Read the newest magazine issue right on your phone