Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Quad Cities River Bandits

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 03vs. Kane County CougarsL 4-8Dorris, NathanThurman, AndrewBox
Apr 04vs. Kane County CougarsPostponed    
Apr 05vs. Kane County CougarsW 2-1Gustave, JandelGodley, ZackBox
Apr 05vs. Kane County CougarsL 4-5Amlung, JustinCotton, ChrisBox
Apr 06vs. Kane County CougarsW 7-3Sanudo, GonzaloFrazier, ScottBox
Apr 08@ Lansing LugnutsL 4-5Cordero, JimmyWalter, AndrewBox
Apr 09@ Lansing LugnutsL 4-6Murphy, GriffinGustave, JandelSilverstein, ScottBox
Apr 10@ Lansing LugnutsW 5-3Feliz, MichaelDragmire, BradyWalter, AndrewBox
Apr 11@ Great Lakes LoonsW 6-4Sanudo, GonzaloCampbell, JamesWalter, AndrewBox
Apr 12@ Great Lakes LoonsPostponed    
Apr 13@ Great Lakes LoonsW 11-0Thurman, AndrewChirinos, LuisBox
Apr 13@ Great Lakes LoonsL 4-5Rhame, JacobChristensen, PatBox
Apr 14vs. West Michigan WhitecapsPostponed    
Apr 15vs. West Michigan WhitecapsL 4-6Davenport, MattCotton, ChrisMantiply, JoeBox
Apr 15vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 2-1Walter, AndrewSitz, ScottBox
Apr 16vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 3-2Morton, ZachFelix, JulioBox
Apr 17vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 0-5Shipley, BradenMinnis, AlbertBox
Apr 18vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 3-4Locante, WillWalter, AndrewBradley, J.R.Box
Apr 19vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 6-7Eckels, BenGustave, JandelGibson, DanielBox
Apr 21@ Clinton LumberKingsL 6-7Holovach, BlakeMorton, ZachPagan, EmilioBox
Apr 22@ Clinton LumberKingsW 11-2Christensen, PatCampbell, EddieBox
Apr 23@ Clinton LumberKingsW 7-1Thurman, AndrewMisell, CarlosBox
Apr 24@ Clinton LumberKingsPostponed    
Apr 25@ Peoria ChiefsL 4-8Reed, JimmyEmanuel, KentBox
Apr 26@ Peoria ChiefsL 2-3Scanio, JoeFeliz, MichaelBarraclough, KyleBox
Apr 27@ Peoria ChiefsW 15-3Sanudo, GonzaloBrookshire, ChaseBox
Apr 28vs. Clinton LumberKingsPostponed    
Apr 28vs. Clinton LumberKingsPostponed    
Apr 29vs. Clinton LumberKingsCancelled    
Apr 29vs. Clinton LumberKingsPostponed    
Apr 30vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 3-6Brooks, AaronEmanuel, KentPagan, EmilioBox
Apr 30vs. Clinton LumberKingsW 9-8Walter, AndrewVieira, ThyagoBox
May 01vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 4-5Misell, CarlosThurman, AndrewPineda, RafaelBox
May 01vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 1-3Fry, PaulGonzalez, AlexBox
May 02@ Beloit SnappersW 5-3Grills, EvanTrivino, LouComer, KevinBox
May 03@ Beloit SnappersL 3-5Finnegan, KyleFrias, EdisonAvila, AndresBox
May 04@ Beloit SnappersL 3-6Mendez, JuniorHouser, AdrianBragg, SamBox
May 05vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsL 2-5Bixler, BrandonLee, ChrisBoyd, HudsonBox
May 06vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsW 10-4Cotton, ChrisMontanez, JosueComer, KevinBox
May 07vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsW 7-3Frias, EdisonLanda, YormanBox
May 08vs. Beloit SnappersW 6-5Morton, ZachPudenz, StuartWalter, AndrewBox
May 09vs. Beloit SnappersW 5-1Houser, AdrianLamb, ChrisCotton, ChrisBox
May 10vs. Beloit SnappersW 6-2Lee, ChrisHollstegge, TylerBox
May 12@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 4-3Gustave, JandelSeidenberger, TrevorBox
May 13@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 4-10Alexander, TylerFrias, EdisonWilliams, TaylorBox
May 14@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 1-5Astin, BarrettGrills, EvanFernandez, RodolfoBox
May 15@ Kane County CougarsW 7-0Houser, AdrianUnderwood Jr., DuaneBox
May 16@ Kane County CougarsL 2-4Blackburn, PaulLee, ChrisBremer, TylerBox
May 17@ Kane County CougarsL 0-3Skulina, TylerThurman, AndrewDorris, NathanBox
May 18@ Kane County CougarsW 10-3Gustave, JandelTorrez, DauryBox
May 19vs. Burlington BeesL 4-5Gordon, GrantCotton, ChrisBox
May 20vs. Burlington BeesW 7-1Houser, AdrianCooney, HarrisonBrunnemann, TylerBox
May 21vs. Burlington BeesL 4-12Foss, TrevorFrias, EdisonBox
May 22vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsW 11-6Lee, ChrisSlegers, AaronBox
May 23vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsW 9-0Christensen, PatEades, RyanBox
May 24vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsW 5-2Gustave, JandelMildren, EthanWalter, AndrewBox
May 21vs. Burlington BeesL 4-12Foss, TrevorFrias, EdisonBox
May 25@ Burlington BeesL 2-3Cooney, HarrisonTiburcio, FrederickCarlson, BenBox
May 26@ Burlington BeesL 5-7Busenitz, AlanBrunnemann, TylerBox
May 27@ Burlington BeesW 10-9Minnis, AlbertTrygg, SpencerTiburcio, FrederickBox
May 28vs. Beloit SnappersW 9-5Christensen, PatWahl, BobbyBox
May 29vs. Beloit SnappersW 2-1Gustave, JandelStalcup, MattBox
May 30vs. Beloit SnappersW 7-3Frias, EdisonTrivino, LouBox
May 31@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 4-3Grills, EvanQuintana, ZachTiburcio, FrederickBox
Jun 01@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 7-4Houser, AdrianMartin, HarveyWalter, AndrewBox
Jun 01@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 7-4Houser, AdrianMartin, HarveyWalter, AndrewBox
Jun 02@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 3-4Seidenberger, TrevorLee, ChrisBox
Jun 04@ Burlington BeesL 3-6Alcantara, VictorGustave, JandelLoconsole, BrianBox
Jun 05@ Burlington BeesL 1-2Foss, TrevorBrunnemann, TylerBusenitz, AlanBox
Jun 06@ Burlington BeesW 4-0Frias, EdisonEtsell, RyanBox
Jun 07vs. Peoria ChiefsPostponed    
Jun 08vs. Peoria ChiefsW 3-1Walter, AndrewHerget, KevinTiburcio, FrederickBox
Jun 08vs. Peoria ChiefsW 4-2Thurman, AndrewMcKnight, BlakeBrunnemann, TylerBox
Jun 09vs. Peoria ChiefsL 4-8Reyes, ArturoLee, ChrisBox
Jun 10@ Cedar Rapids KernelsW 6-2Feliz, MichaelSlegers, AaronBox
Jun 11@ Cedar Rapids KernelsL 4-5Bixler, BrandonGrills, EvanVan Steensel, ToddBox
Jun 12@ Cedar Rapids KernelsL 2-5Eades, RyanHouser, AdrianMuren, AlexBox
Jun 13vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 0-7Diaz, VictorThurman, AndrewBanda, AnthonyBox
Jun 14vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 3-6Seidenberger, TrevorLee, ChrisWilliams, TaylorBox
Jun 15vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 13-2Feliz, MichaelTerry, ClintGustave, JandelBox
Jun 19vs. Peoria ChiefsPostponed    
Jun 20vs. Peoria ChiefsW 2-1Frias, EdisonReed, JimmyTiburcio, FrederickBox
Jun 20vs. Peoria ChiefsL 0-1Brookshire, ChaseGrills, EvanSabatino, StevenBox
Jun 21vs. Peoria ChiefsL 2-9McKnight, BlakeComer, KevinBox
Jun 22vs. Peoria ChiefsPostponed    
Jun 24@ Clinton LumberKingsW 5-2Thurman, AndrewDiaz, EdwinWalter, AndrewBox
Jun 25@ Clinton LumberKingsW 4-3Tiburcio, FrederickFry, PaulBox
Jun 26@ Clinton LumberKingsL 3-12Huijer, LarsFeliz, MichaelBox
Jun 27@ Peoria ChiefsW 4-3Frias, EdisonStock, RobertGrills, EvanBox
Jun 28@ Peoria ChiefsL 4-5McKnight, BlakeHouser, AdrianLoraine, ZachBox
Jun 29@ Peoria ChiefsW 11-3Lee, ChrisPerdomo, LuisBox
Jun 29@ Peoria ChiefsL 2-4Polanco, JhonnyThurman, AndrewBox
Jun 30@ Peoria ChiefsL 2-8Kaminsky, RobGustave, JandelBox
Jul 01@ Beloit SnappersW 3-1Feliz, MichaelMendez, JuniorTiburcio, FrederickBox
Jul 02@ Beloit SnappersW 8-1Grills, EvanAdkins, HunterBox
Jul 03@ Beloit SnappersW 6-3Comer, KevinTrivino, LouWalter, AndrewBox
Jul 04vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 3-5Spurlin, TylerTiburcio, FrederickBox
Jul 05vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersPostponed    
Jul 06vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 5-0Lee, ChrisBanda, AnthonyBox
Jul 06vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 6-4Feliz, MichaelSpurlin, TylerBox
Jul 08vs. Kane County CougarsL 3-7Blackburn, PaulFrias, EdisonBox
Jul 09vs. Kane County CougarsW 3-1Sims, BlaineTorrez, DauryWalter, AndrewBox
Jul 10vs. Kane County CougarsL 5-9Paniagua, JuanComer, KevinArias, JoseBox
Jul 11@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 10-5Lee, ChrisMartin, HarveyBox
Jul 12@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 8-9Diaz, VictorSims, BlaineBox
Jul 13@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 4-13Quintana, ZachFrias, EdisonBox
Jul 14@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 4-8Astin, BarrettSims, BlaineBox
Jul 16vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 2-9Baskette, PaytonHouser, AdrianBox
Jul 17vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 4-7Brasoban, JimmyThurman, AndrewButler, RyanBox
Jul 18vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 0-7Hebner, CodyGustave, JandelBox
Jul 19vs. Lake County CaptainsW 6-0Feliz, MichaelBrown, MitchBox
Jul 20vs. Lake County CaptainsW 2-1Frias, EdisonMilbrath, JordanSims, BlaineBox
Jul 21vs. Lake County CaptainsW 5-2Walter, AndrewParedes, AlexisBox
Jul 23@ Dayton DragonsW 6-3Minnis, AlbertBender, JoelBrunnemann, TylerBox
Jul 24@ Dayton DragonsW 4-2Lee, ChrisLangfield, DanThurman, AndrewBox
Jul 25@ Dayton DragonsL 2-5Travieso, NickFeliz, MichaelChacin, AlejandroBox
Jul 26@ Bowling Green Hot RodsW 9-2Sims, BlaineSlaton, D.J.Walter, AndrewBox
Jul 27@ Bowling Green Hot RodsW 9-2Frias, EdisonFaria, JacobBox
Jul 28@ Bowling Green Hot RodsW 4-3Houser, AdrianSuero, BruedlinComer, KevinBox
Jul 29vs. Clinton LumberKingsW 7-5Thurman, AndrewDiaz, EdwinTiburcio, FrederickBox
Jul 30vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 5-6Fry, PaulWalter, AndrewMcCoy, KevinBox
Jul 31vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 9-13Holovach, BlakeFeliz, MichaelPagan, EmilioBox
Aug 01@ Kane County CougarsL 2-6Ihrig, TylerSims, BlaineBox
Aug 02@ Kane County CougarsL 2-8Martinez, JonathanComer, KevinBox
Aug 03@ Kane County CougarsL 5-9Torrez, DauryThurman, AndrewBox
Aug 04vs. Burlington BeesL 3-7Blackford, AlexSims, BlaineBox
Aug 04vs. Burlington BeesL 3-7Blackford, AlexSims, BlaineBox
Aug 05vs. Burlington BeesW 4-0Feliz, MichaelAlcantara, VictorBox
Aug 06vs. Burlington BeesW 5-3Frias, EdisonCooney, HarrisonTiburcio, FrederickBox
Aug 07vs. Beloit SnappersL 1-4Trivino, LouHouser, AdrianBragg, SamBox
Aug 08vs. Beloit SnappersL 2-5Stalcup, MattScribner, TroyMcCurry, BrendanBox
Aug 09vs. Beloit SnappersW 6-1Sims, BlaineMendez, JuniorBox
Aug 10vs. Beloit SnappersW 6-1Feliz, MichaelWagman, JoeyBox
Aug 12@ Kane County CougarsL 3-4Garner, DavidTiburcio, FrederickBox
Aug 13@ Kane County CougarsL 3-6Heesch, MichaelThurman, AndrewCarrillo, FranciscoBox
Aug 14@ Kane County CougarsL 1-4Rakkar, JasvirScribner, TroyBox
Aug 15vs. Burlington BeesL 5-6Gordon, GrantLee, ChrisMahle, GregBox
Aug 16vs. Burlington BeesW 7-6Tiburcio, FrederickMuck, RonaldCotton, ChrisBox
Aug 17vs. Burlington BeesL 4-5Etsell, RyanComer, KevinCarlson, BenBox
Aug 18@ Cedar Rapids KernelsL 2-4Hu, Chih-WeiThurman, AndrewGallant, DallasBox
Aug 19@ Cedar Rapids KernelsL 3-5Batts, MatMinnis, AlbertReed, JakeBox
Aug 20@ Cedar Rapids KernelsW 5-2Lee, ChrisBoyd, HudsonScribner, TroyBox
Aug 21@ Beloit SnappersW 5-2Tiburcio, FrederickRoberts, SamCotton, ChrisBox
Aug 22@ Beloit SnappersL 6-9Finnegan, KyleComer, KevinBox
Aug 23@ Beloit SnappersW 5-2Thurman, AndrewTrivino, LouBox
Aug 24vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsW 8-6Tiburcio, FrederickBoyd, HudsonBox
Aug 25vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsW 3-2Lee, ChrisWilson, JaredYuhl, KeeganBox
Aug 26vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsL 1-6Mazza, ChrisFeliz, MichaelBox
Aug 27vs. Clinton LumberKingsW 11-2Comer, KevinMisell, CarlosBox
Aug 28vs. Clinton LumberKingsPostponed    
Aug 29vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 0-1Diaz, EdwinHouser, AdrianPagan, EmilioBox
Aug 29vs. Clinton LumberKingsW 6-4Thurman, AndrewCampbell, EddieGustave, JandelBox
Aug 30@ Burlington BeesW 5-1Sims, BlaineCooney, HarrisonBox
Aug 31@ Burlington BeesW 9-4Scribner, TroyHurtado, DanielYuhl, KeeganBox
Sep 01@ Burlington BeesL 5-8Blackford, AlexFeliz, MichaelCarlson, BenBox