Schedule & Results

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save
May 4, 10:00 AM
L 6-8
Alexis Torres
Carlos Brito
David Matoma
May 6, 12:00 PM
L 2-9
Roberto Medina
Francisco Morao
May 7, 12:00 PM
L 5-10
Maikel Hernandez
Alberto Leandro
May 9, 12:00 PM
W 4-2
Eccel Correa
Eduardo Soriano
May 10, 12:00 PM
W 8-6
Jose Leandro
Carlos Mateo
Ronald Guzman
May 11, 10:00 AM
W 4-2
Issac Solano
Zander Mueth
Eris Rodriguez
May 13, 12:00 PM
L 8-9
Eider Machuca
Carlos Brito
Wilker Reyes
May 14, 12:00 PM
W 4-0
Jesus Palacios
Jhonly Taveras
May 16, 12:00 PM
L 6-7
Albert Rivas
Jack Maruskin
May 17, 12:00 PM
L 2-5
Jose Regalado
Yeiber Cartaya
Inmer Lobo
May 18, 10:00 AM
L 4-6
Alexis Torres
Ronald Guzman
May 20, 12:00 PM
L 5-9
Deybi Salcedo
Jack Maruskin
Ovis Portes
May 21, 12:00 PM
L 5-6
Yeferson Vargas
Carlos Brito
May 23, 12:00 PM
L 6-7
Michael Saturria
Harol Arias
May 24, 12:00 PM
L 4-7
Alexis Torres
Yeiber Cartaya
Inmer Lobo
May 25, 10:00 AM
Scheduled
May 27, 12:00 PM
W 2-1
Jesus Palacios
Andy Rodriguez
May 28, 12:00 PM
W 9-8
Kelvin LaRoche
Anthony Narvaez
May 30, 12:00 PM
W 10-3
Jack Maruskin
Eduardo Soriano
May 31, 12:00 PM
W 12-3
Bryan Bautista
Jose Regalado
Jun 1, 10:00 AM
W 7-3
Miguel Mesa
Noah Takacs
Andres Parra
Jun 3, 12:00 PM
W 1-0
Cooper Chandler
Jeremy Reyes
Francisco Morao
Jun 4, 12:00 PM
W 2-1
Kelvin LaRoche
Jhonly Taveras
Jun 6, 12:00 PM
W 3-1
Harol Arias
Nicolas De La Cruz
Bryan Bautista
Jun 7, 12:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 8, 10:00 AM
Scheduled
Jun 17, 12:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 18, 12:00 PM
Scheduled
Jun 19, 11:00 AM
W 13-5
Alberto Leandro
Brennan Malone
Jun 20, 12:00 PM
W 5-3
Jose Leandro
Luis Arestigueta
Harol Arias
Jun 21, 12:00 PM
L 4-5
Victor Cabreja
Kelvin LaRoche
David Matoma
Jun 22, 10:00 AM
L 1-4
Dioris Martinez
Aneuris Rodriguez
Greiber Mendez
Jun 24, 12:00 PM
L 4-5
Zack Austin
Harol Arias
Jun 27, 10:00 AM
W 8-1
Alberto Leandro
Yeferson Vargas
Jun 27, 10:05 AM
L 2-10
Jesus Garcia
Yeiber Cartaya
Jun 28, 6:35 PM
L 0-1
Greiber Mendez
Nelvis Ochoa
Noah Takacs
Jun 29, 11:00 AM
L 0-1
Victor Cabreja
Andres Parra
Jul 1, 10:00 AM
L 1-2
Andy Rodriguez
Jose Leandro
Jul 1, 10:05 AM
W 3-0
Harol Arias
Michael Saturria
Jul 2, 12:00 PM
L 2-9
Jose Urbina
Miguel Mesa
Jul 4, 10:00 AM
W 3-1
Bryan Bautista
Eduardo Soriano
Jul 5, 10:00 AM
W 4-3
Eris Rodriguez
Noah Takacs
Jul 5, 10:05 AM
W 13-2
Harol Arias
Jonawel Valdez
Jul 6, 10:00 AM
L 3-4
Greiber Mendez
Jack Maruskin
Jul 8, 12:00 PM
L 6-11
Anthony Narvaez
Jesus Palacios
Cleiber Maldonado
Jul 9, 12:00 PM
L 2-5
Whilmer Guerra
Miguel Mesa
Hayder Ortiz
Jul 11, 12:00 PM
L 3-5
Luis Arestigueta
Bryan Bautista
Zack Austin
Jul 12, 11:30 AM
W 7-4
Jul 13, 10:00 AM
L 9-12
Carlos Mateo
Nelvis Ochoa
Noah Takacs
Jul 15, 10:05 AM
Scheduled
Jul 15, 12:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 16, 12:00 PM
L 3-5
Yonfi Rodriguez
Miguel Mesa
Jul 18, 10:00 AM
W 3-2
Jose Leandro
Ramon Sanchez
Jul 18, 10:05 AM
W 9-8
Yasmil Bucce
Andy Rodriguez
Jul 19, 12:00 PM
L 0-6
Zander Mueth
Francisco Morao
Jul 20, 10:00 AM
L 5-6
Victor Cabreja
Cristian Benavides
Jul 22, 12:00 PM
L 6-7
Renaldito Florian
Aneuris Rodriguez
Maikel Hernandez
Jul 23, 12:00 PM
Scheduled
Jul 25, 12:00 PM
Scheduled

Download our app

Read the newest magazine issue right on your phone