Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Bradenton Marauders

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 05vs. St. Lucie MetsW 3-2Ramos, JhonathanFraser, RyanBox
Apr 06vs. St. Lucie MetsL 1-5Germen, GonzalezBurnett, A.J.Box
Apr 07@ St. Lucie MetsL 2-4Huchingson, ChaseTaillon, JamesonBox
Apr 09@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 1-2Reid, ChaseRamos, JhonathanBox
Apr 10@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 6-2Strickland, HunterBenes, DrewBox
Apr 11@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 4-10Maness, SethBurnett, A.J.Box
Apr 12@ Fort Myers MiracleL 0-1Bowen, RickyNavarro, EliecerIbarra, EdgarBox
Apr 13vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 3-2Ramos, JhonathanThielbar, CalebBox
Apr 14@ Fort Myers MiracleL 7-8Davis, TonyFoster, ZachBox
Apr 15vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 10-1Strickland, HunterFerrara, AnthonyNavarro, EliecerBox
Apr 16vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 3-0Waldron, TylerBenes, DrewFoster, ZachBox
Apr 17vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 6-9Maness, SethCain, ColtonBox
Apr 19@ Fort Myers MiracleW 2-1Lopez, PorfirioPugh, BruceTownsend, JasonBox
Apr 20vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 4-3Poytress, JoshGarcia, JhonMiller, QuintonBox
Apr 21vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 6-8Thielbar, CalebTownsend, JasonBox
Apr 22vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 4-14Neil, MattWaldron, TylerBox
Apr 23vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 8-2Cain, ColtonRasmussen, RobMiller, QuintonBox
Apr 24vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 1-7James, ChadSadler, CaseyBox
Apr 25@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-8Riefenhauser, C.J.Cole, GerritBox
Apr 26@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-1Lara, BraulioCabrera, DanielSuero, EliazerBox
Apr 27@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 9-2Waldron, TylerRodriguez, WilkingBox
Apr 28@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 3-7Neil, MattCain, ColtonBox
Apr 29@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 4-1Taillon, JamesonRasmussen, RobMiller, QuintonBox
Apr 30@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 8-0Cole, GerritJames, ChadBox
May 01vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-4Lara, BraulioNavarro, EliecerRearick, ChrisBox
May 02vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 4-3Foster, ZachPatterson, JimBox
May 03vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 2-3Rearick, ChrisFoster, ZachBox
May 04@ Tampa YankeesL 0-2Ramirez, JoseTaillon, JamesonMontgomery, MarkBox
May 05@ Tampa YankeesW 7-2Irwin, PhilNuding, ZachBox
May 06@ Tampa YankeesW 7-6Poytress, JoshRabago, HectorInman, JeffBox
May 07@ Tampa YankeesW 10-5van den Hurk, RickBlack, SeanSadler, CaseyBox
May 08vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 5-2Waldron, TylerGarner, PerciMiller, QuintonBox
May 09vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 3-5Morgan, AdamCain, ColtonSosa, JuanBox
May 10vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 16-3Taillon, JamesonColvin, BrodyLopez, PorfirioBox
May 11vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 3-4Shreve, ColbyMiller, QuintonSosa, JuanBox
May 12vs. St. Lucie MetsW 9-1Cole, GerritHuchingson, ChaseSadler, CaseyBox
May 14@ St. Lucie MetsL 1-4Mejia, JenrryWaldron, TylerAlmonte, YohanBox
May 15@ St. Lucie MetsPostponed    
May 16@ St. Lucie MetsL 3-6Rosario, AdrianTaillon, JamesonBox
May 16@ St. Lucie MetsL 0-4Goeddel, ErikStrickland, HunterBox
May 17vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-2Antolin, DustinTownsend, JasonBarnes, DannyBox
May 18vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 5-7Griffith, ShawnFoster, ZachBarnes, DannyBox
May 19vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 3-0Kensing, LoganMagnuson, TrystanFoster, ZachBox
May 20vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-4Lawrence, CaseyNavarro, EliecerGracey, ScottBox
May 21vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 8-9Larez, VictorKensing, LoganBox
May 22vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-3Taillon, JamesonSanz, Luis AngelRamos, JhonathanBox
May 23vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-1Cole, GerritBurgos, AlexBox
May 24vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-2Waldron, TylerStroud, BrianBox
May 25@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 5-7Morey, RobertNavarro, EliecerBrady, MichaelBox
May 26@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-9Lazo, RaudelStrickland, HunterBox
May 27@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 3-5James, ChadTaillon, JamesonBrady, MichaelBox
May 29vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 5-4Cole, GerritBoer, MadisonMiller, QuintonBox
May 30vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 3-4Fuentes, NelvinKasparek, KennPugh, BruceBox
May 31vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 2-1Townsend, JasonHauser, MattBox
Jun 02@ Brevard County ManateesL 1-4Hall, BrooksSadler, CaseyMarzec, EricBox
Jun 01@ Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
Jun 02@ Brevard County ManateesL 3-4Jungmann, TaylorTaillon, JamesonMedlen, CaseyBox
Jun 03@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-3Keeling, ThomasMiller, QuintonBox
Jun 04@ Brevard County ManateesW 14-7Lopez, PorfirioWilliamson, BrandonBox
Jun 05@ Daytona CubsL 5-6Searle, RyanMiller, QuintonBox
Jun 06@ Daytona CubsL 0-4Loosen, MattLeroux, ChrisBox
Jun 07@ Daytona CubsPostponed    
Jun 08@ Daytona CubsL 2-3Simpson, HaydenSadler, CaseyZych, TonyBox
Jun 08@ Daytona CubsW 4-3Townsend, JasonLorick, JeffBox
Jun 09vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 5-13Squires, ChrisLopez, PorfirioBox
Jun 10vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 4-11Oaks, AlanWaldron, TylerBox
Jun 11vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 5-10Dayton, GrantKasparek, KennBox
Jun 12@ Fort Myers MiracleL 3-5Nelson, ColeCain, ColtonWatts, DakotaBox
Jun 13@ Fort Myers MiracleL 4-8Fuentes, NelvinTaillon, JamesonBox
Jun 14@ Fort Myers MiracleW 6-0Cole, GerritDean, PatBox
Jun 18vs. St. Lucie MetsW 6-5Cain, ColtonCuan, AngelBox
Jun 19vs. St. Lucie MetsW 7-0Taillon, JamesonGoeddel, ErikBox
Jun 20vs. St. Lucie MetsL 2-6Whitenton, TaylorSalinas, DougBox
Jun 21vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 10-3Waldron, TylerLara, BraulioBox
Jun 22@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 3-11Riefenhauser, C.J.Benedict, MattBox
Jun 23@ Charlotte Stone CrabsPostponed    
Jun 24@ Dunedin Blue JaysPostponed    
Jun 25@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 3-1Miller, QuintonMarze, DaytonSalinas, DougBox
Jun 25@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 6-2Navarro, EliecerLawrence, CaseyBox
Jun 26@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-12Smith, EganWaldron, TylerBox
Jun 27@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 5-3Taillon, JamesonWalden, MarcusSalinas, DougBox
Jun 28vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 4-10Corrigan, ChrisBenedict, MattBox
Jun 29vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 7-5Miller, QuintonBenes, DrewBox
Jun 30vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 2-6Siegrist, KevinCain, ColtonBox
Jul 01@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-8Romero, EnnyWaldron, TylerBox
Jul 01@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 5-4Navarro, EliecerSuero, EliazerBox
Jul 02vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 6-3Miller, QuintonLinsky, LennyBox
Jul 03vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 3-2Ramos, JhonathanJensen, GeorgeSalinas, DougBox
Jul 04@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 7-4Sadler, CaseyCorrigan, ChrisBox
Jul 05@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 6-0Cain, ColtonWatson, BradBox
Jul 06@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 0-5Benes, DrewWaldron, TylerBox
Jul 07@ St. Lucie MetsW 6-3Navarro, EliecerCuan, AngelSalinas, DougBox
Jul 08vs. St. Lucie MetsL 3-9Pill, TylerBenedict, MattBox
Jul 09vs. St. Lucie MetsL 1-4Almonte, YohanSadler, CaseyKolarek, AdamBox
Jul 11vs. Brevard County ManateesW 5-2Townsend, JasonMarzec, EricSalinas, DougBox
Jul 12vs. Brevard County ManateesW 10-3Waldron, TylerJungmann, TaylorBox
Jul 13vs. Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
Jul 14vs. Brevard County ManateesL 5-7Holle, GregTaillon, JamesonMedlen, CaseyBox
Jul 14vs. Brevard County ManateesL 10-11Williamson, BrandonBenedict, MattMarzec, EricBox
Jul 15@ Clearwater ThreshersW 8-5Townsend, JasonNesseth, MikeBox
Jul 16@ Clearwater ThreshersL 5-7Claypool, GarettMiller, QuintonSosa, JuanBox
Jul 17@ Clearwater ThreshersL 0-2Wright, AustinWaldron, TylerNesseth, MikeBox
Jul 18@ Clearwater ThreshersT 2-2Box
Jul 19vs. Tampa YankeesW 4-3Navarro, EliecerBarreda, MannyTownsend, JasonBox
Jul 20vs. Tampa YankeesW 3-2Sadler, CaseyChamberlain, JobaTownsend, JasonBox
Jul 21vs. Tampa YankeesW 5-3Ramos, JhonathanBlack, SeanFoster, ZachBox
Jul 22vs. Tampa YankeesCancelled    
Jul 23@ St. Lucie MetsW 10-2Waldron, TylerAlmonte, YohanKasparek, KennBox
Jul 24@ St. Lucie MetsL 5-7Montero, RafaelBenedict, MattKolarek, AdamBox
Jul 25@ St. Lucie MetsL 5-6Leathersich, JackFoster, ZachBox
Jul 26vs. Daytona CubsL 7-9Kirk, AustinSadler, CaseySearle, RyanBox
Jul 27vs. Daytona CubsL 0-2Whitenack, RobertNavarro, EliecerMorris, A.J.Box
Jul 28vs. Daytona CubsW 9-7Poytress, JoshLorick, JeffBox
Jul 29vs. Daytona CubsL 7-12Loosen, MattBenedict, MattMorris, A.J.Box
Jul 30@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-1Crouse, MattKasparek, KennBox
Jul 31@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-2Sadler, CaseyWoolley, RyanBox
Aug 01@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 5-6Little, MattSalinas, DougBox
Aug 02@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-7Burgos, AlexWaldron, TylerBox
Aug 03vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 6-7Sherriff, RyanKasparek, KennAlmarante, JoseBox
Aug 04vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 2-0Taillon, JamesonCorrigan, ChrisTownsend, JasonBox
Aug 05vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 10-7Ramos, JhonathanLucas, AidanFoster, ZachBox
Aug 07@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-8Suero, EliazerNavarro, EliecerBox
Aug 08@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 2-1Townsend, JasonNevarez, MattBox
Aug 09@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-3Romero, EnnyTaillon, JamesonBox
Aug 10@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 4-0Sadler, CaseyCorrigan, ChrisPoytress, JoshBox
Aug 11@ Palm Beach CardinalsPostponed    
Aug 12@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 3-0Navarro, EliecerBlair, SethBox
Aug 12@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 2-3Hald, KyleBenedict, MattRussell, ZachBox
Aug 14vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 5-4Townsend, JasonGeith, TheronSalinas, DougBox
Aug 15vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 3-6Patterson, JimFoster, ZachBox
Aug 16vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 5-4Ramos, JhonathanJensen, GeorgeSalinas, DougBox
Aug 17vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 4-1Kaminska, KyleJames, ChadSalinas, DougBox
Aug 18vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 1-9Fernandez, JoseNavarro, EliecerBox
Aug 19vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 6-10Morey, RobertRamos, JhonathanBox
Aug 21@ Fort Myers MiracleL 2-3Tonkin, MichaelFoster, ZachBox
Aug 22@ Fort Myers MiracleW 2-1Kaminska, KyleStuifbergen, TomSalinas, DougBox
Aug 23@ Fort Myers MiracleL 3-7Dean, PatNavarro, EliecerBox
Aug 24@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-6Lazo, RaudelKasparek, KennBrady, MichaelBox
Aug 25@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 4-1Miller, QuintonMcGough, ScottSalinas, DougBox
Aug 26@ Jupiter HammerheadsCancelled    
Aug 27vs. Fort Myers MiraclePostponed    
Aug 28vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 11-10Turgeon, ErikDempster, ClintSalinas, DougBox
Aug 28vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 2-4Dean, PatBenedict, MattAchter, A.J.Box
Aug 29vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 8-9Stuifbergen, TomDe Leon, EmmanuelTonkin, MichaelBox
Aug 30@ St. Lucie MetsL 1-5deGrom, JacobKasparek, KennBox
Aug 31@ St. Lucie MetsL 3-7Huchingson, ChaseRamos, JhonathanBox
Sep 01vs. St. Lucie MetsL 4-5Rosario, AdrianFoster, ZachBox
Sep 02vs. St. Lucie MetsL 1-3Goeddel, ErikSadler, CaseyKolarek, AdamBox