Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Tampa Yankees

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 03@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-0Enns, DietrichDe La Rosa, EdgarWebb, TylerBox
Apr 04vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-5John, JordanSmith, AlexKnudson, GuidoBox
Apr 05@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-3Thompson, JakeDe Paula, RafaelNesbitt, AngelBox
Apr 06vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 5-8Smith, BrennanCamarena, DanielBox
Apr 08@ Clearwater ThreshersW 7-6Gerritse, BrettKleven, ColinWebb, TylerBox
Apr 09@ Clearwater ThreshersW 5-3Enns, DietrichStewart, EthanBox
Apr 10vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 7-3Wooten, EricProsinski, JonBox
Apr 11vs. Daytona CubsW 5-1De Paula, RafaelWang, Yao-LinBox
Apr 12vs. Daytona CubsL 1-7Zastryzny, RobCamarena, DanielBox
Apr 13vs. Daytona CubsW 7-3Ruth, EricWells, BenBox
Apr 14vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 6-5Rutckyj, EvanGuth, JordanBox
Apr 15vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 7-8Murray, ColtonWetherell, PhilBox
Apr 16vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 1-4Nunez, MiguelWoods, ZachRidenhour, LeeBox
Apr 17@ Daytona CubsW 6-5Haynes, KyleMcKirahan, AndrewBox
Apr 18@ Daytona CubsPostponed    
Apr 19@ Daytona CubsW 10-4Ruth, EricWang, Yao-LinBox
Apr 19@ Daytona CubsL 1-9Pena, FelixGerritse, BrettBox
Apr 21vs. Brevard County ManateesW 2-1Wooten, EricMagnifico, DamienPazos, JamesBox
Apr 22vs. Brevard County ManateesL 1-2Bradley, JedEnns, DietrichToledo, TommyBox
Apr 23vs. Brevard County ManateesW 5-1Camarena, DanielLopez, JorgeWebb, TylerBox
Apr 24@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-4Knudson, GuidoPazos, JamesBox
Apr 25@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 7-4Enns, DietrichSmith, BrennanWetherell, PhilBox
Apr 26vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-9Eichhorn, KevinWooten, EricBox
Apr 27vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-3Wetherell, PhilSmith, SladeWebb, TylerBox
Apr 28vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-5Hernandez, JesseCamarena, DanielMcFarland, BlakeBox
Apr 29vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-4Norris, DanielRuth, EricSikula, ArikBox
Apr 30vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 6-0Gerritse, BrettGraveman, KendallBox
May 01@ Brevard County ManateesL 4-7Ross, AustinWooten, EricBox
May 02@ Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
May 01@ Brevard County ManateesL 4-7Ross, AustinWooten, EricBox
May 03@ Brevard County ManateesW 6-2Woods, ZachPoppe, TannerBox
May 04@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-4Sikula, ArikWetherell, PhilBox
May 05@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-8McFarland, BlakeKendrick, ConnerBox
May 06@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-10Champlin, KramerGerritse, BrettBox
May 07vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-2Smith, AlexDrummond, CalvinBox
May 08@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-3Ehlers, LoganWetherell, PhilNesbitt, AngelBox
May 09vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-4Clark, TylerHaynes, KyleKnudson, GuidoBox
May 10vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-5Burgos, AlexSulbaran, MiguelNesbitt, AngelBox
May 12@ St. Lucie MetsL 2-3Fraser, RyanEnns, DietrichFontanez, RandyBox
May 13@ St. Lucie MetsW 7-2Smith, AlexWheeler, BeckBox
May 14@ St. Lucie MetsW 7-1Camarena, DanielFulmer, MichaelBox
May 15@ St. Lucie MetsW 10-5Rumbelow, NickTapia, DomingoBox
May 16vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 7-6Wilson, WesCaldwell, BruceBox
May 17vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 3-2Kendrick, ConnerGarcia, SilfredoGerritse, BrettBox
May 18vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 5-4Rumbelow, NickBarraclough, KyleBox
May 19vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 2-0Camarena, DanielPetree, NickPazos, JamesBox
May 20vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 3-4Esch, JakeHaynes, KyleRedman, ReidBox
May 21vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 4-1Rumbelow, NickLogan, BlakePazos, JamesBox
May 22vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 3-4Montgomery, MattSmith, AlexRedman, ReidBox
May 23vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 9-6Goody, NickEllington, BrianPazos, JamesBox
May 24@ Brevard County ManateesW 4-1Camarena, DanielMagnifico, DamienWetherell, PhilBox
May 24@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-8Ross, AustinHaynes, KyleBox
May 25@ Brevard County ManateesL 5-7Bradley, JedDe Paula, RafaelPierce, ChadBox
May 27vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 6-9Hafner, RyanLopez, StefanBox
May 28vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 0-3Glasnow, TylerKendrick, ConnerSmith, JoshBox
May 29@ Bradenton MaraudersL 0-4Kuhl, ChadHebert, ChazMedina, JhondanielBox
May 30@ Bradenton MaraudersW 3-2Goody, NickLudwig, PatrickWetherell, PhilBox
May 31@ Fort Myers MiraclePostponed    
Jun 01@ Fort Myers MiracleL 0-3Berrios, JoseDe Paula, RafaelBox
Jun 01@ Fort Myers MiracleL 4-8Tomshaw, MattPazos, JamesJones, TylerBox
Jun 02@ Fort Myers MiracleW 8-2Kendrick, ConnerHurlbut, DavidBox
Jun 03@ Fort Myers MiracleL 0-8Wheeler, JasonHebert, ChazBox
Jun 04vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 7-6Rumbelow, NickMolina, Jose AlbertoBox
Jun 05vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-5Snell, BlakeGerritse, BrettCabrera, LuisBox
Jun 06vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 4-1De Paula, RafaelPruitt, AustinVargas, CesarBox
Jun 07vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-4Lopez, ReinaldoLong, JaronBrandt, KevinBox
Jun 08@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-5Johnson, HobbsKendrick, ConnerShackelford, KevinBox
Jun 09@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-3Wagner, TylerCamarena, DanielPeterson, StephenBox
Jun 10@ Clearwater ThreshersW 5-4Lopez, StefanMeadors, MarkSmith, AlexBox
Jun 12vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 5-8Kleven, ColinDe Paula, RafaelRidenhour, LeeBox
Jun 12vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 0-3Stewart, EthanLong, JaronMartinez, LinoBox
Jun 16@ Daytona CubsW 7-2Kendrick, ConnerAmlung, JustinBox
Jun 17@ Daytona CubsW 1-0Sulbaran, MiguelZastryzny, RobRumbelow, NickBox
Jun 18@ Daytona CubsL 2-11Scott, TaylerDe Paula, RafaelBox
Jun 19vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-2Long, JaronSmith, BrennanBox
Jun 20@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-7Turley, JoshSeverino, LuisBox
Jun 21vs. Daytona CubsL 4-11Amlung, JustinKendrick, ConnerKirk, AustinBox
Jun 22vs. Daytona CubsL 2-4Jensen, MichaelHaynes, KyleMcKirahan, AndrewBox
Jun 23vs. Daytona CubsW 8-0De Paula, RafaelScott, TaylerBox
Jun 24@ Clearwater ThreshersW 4-3Long, JaronNunez, MiguelVargas, CesarBox
Jun 25@ Clearwater ThreshersW 9-3Severino, LuisStewart, EthanBox
Jun 26@ Clearwater ThreshersL 3-4Ridenhour, LeeSmith, AlexBox
Jun 27vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 2-1Rumbelow, NickNieves, EfrainBox
Jun 28vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 5-2De Paula, RafaelCole, TaylorVargas, CesarBox
Jun 29vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 3-2Smith, AlexChamplin, KramerBox
Jul 01@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 14-2Camarena, DanielThompson, JakeBox
Jul 02@ Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
Jul 03vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-3Smith, AlexFury, NateBox
Jul 04@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 1-0Gerritse, BrettDrummond, CalvinBox
Jul 05@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 4-5Browning, WilHaynes, KyleSikula, ArikBox
Jul 06@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 0-4Graveman, KendallCamarena, DanielSikula, ArikBox
Jul 07@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-9Hernandez, JesseKendrick, ConnerBox
Jul 08@ Clearwater ThreshersL 2-3Forsythe, CodyRumbelow, NickRidenhour, LeeBox
Jul 09vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 5-6Stefan, JebSmith, AlexChild, DanielBox
Jul 10@ Clearwater ThreshersW 11-2De Paula, RafaelNunez, MiguelBox
Jul 11@ Bradenton MaraudersL 1-2Glasnow, TylerGerritse, BrettTrepagnier, BrytonBox
Jul 12@ Bradenton MaraudersL 3-4Carle, ShaneKendrick, ConnerBarrios, YhonathanBox
Jul 13vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 4-2Vargas, CesarHafner, RyanBox
Jul 14vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 2-6Smith, JoshWilson, WesBox
Jul 16@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 2-3Miranda, DannyGerritse, BrettPerry, ChrisBox
Jul 17@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 3-7Helisek, KyleKendrick, ConnerBox
Jul 18@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 4-5Baker, CoreyBenjamin, RamonMiranda, DannyBox
Jul 19@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 5-0Smith, CalebCuda, JoeBox
Jul 20vs. St. Lucie MetsW 4-1Sulbaran, MiguelCessa, LuisVargas, CesarBox
Jul 21vs. St. Lucie MetsW 5-2De Paula, RafaelTapia, DomingoSmith, AlexBox
Jul 22vs. St. Lucie MetsW 3-2Haynes, KyleLannan, JohnVargas, CesarBox
Jul 23vs. St. Lucie MetsW 13-6Lail, BradyFulmer, MichaelBox
Jul 24vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 6-1Smith, CalebBaxendale, D.J.Box
Jul 25vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 4-3Vargas, CesarBoer, MadisonBox
Jul 26vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 6-8Gilbert, BrianBenjamin, RamonBox
Jul 27vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 6-4Kendrick, ConnerMildren, EthanVargas, CesarBox
Jul 28@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-3Snell, BlakeMorban, JhonCooper, ZachBox
Jul 29@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 4-5Jensen, MarcusSmith, AlexBox
Jul 30@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 4-9Garton, RyanGerritse, BrettBox
Jul 31@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 3-7Harrison, JordanSulbaran, MiguelCooper, ZachBox
Aug 01@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 6-4Haynes, KyleMincey, BradSmith, AlexBox
Aug 02@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-7Esch, JakeMorban, JhonBox
Aug 03@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 1-9Milroy, MattSmith, CalebBox
Aug 04@ Jupiter HammerheadsCancelled    
Aug 05vs. Brevard County ManateesW 5-2Haynes, KyleViramontes, MartinSmith, AlexBox
Aug 06vs. Brevard County ManateesL 5-6Peterson, StephenSulbaran, MiguelSpurlin, TylerBox
Aug 06vs. Brevard County ManateesW 3-2Vargas, CesarPierce, ChadBox
Aug 07vs. Brevard County ManateesW 6-4Clarkin, IanWagner, TylerSmith, AlexBox
Aug 09@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 2-1Haynes, KyleGirodo, ChadVargas, CesarBox
Aug 10@ Dunedin Blue JaysPostponed    
Aug 11@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-3Nieves, EfrainGerritse, BrettSikula, ArikBox
Aug 11@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 5-2Vargas, CesarGabryszwski, JeremySmith, AlexBox
Aug 13vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 7-2Sulbaran, MiguelDe La Rosa, EdgarHaynes, KyleBox
Aug 14@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-1Collier, TommyLail, BradySitz, ScottBox
Aug 14@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-3Smith, CalebEhlers, LoganVargas, CesarBox
Aug 15vs. Daytona CubsW 7-2Gerritse, BrettSkulina, TylerBenjamin, RamonBox
Aug 16vs. Daytona CubsL 2-10Zastryzny, RobKendrick, ConnerBox
Aug 17vs. Daytona CubsW 8-7Smith, AlexPaniagua, JuanBox
Aug 18@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-8Wagner, TylerSulbaran, MiguelBox
Aug 19@ Brevard County ManateesL 1-2Viramontes, MartinSmith, ChrisBox
Aug 20vs. Brevard County ManateesW 11-1Smith, CalebStrong, MikeBox
Aug 21vs. Brevard County ManateesW 10-6Gerritse, BrettLopez, JorgeBox
Aug 22vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 5-2Kendrick, ConnerBarnes, DannyVargas, CesarBox
Aug 23vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 2-0Sulbaran, MiguelHernandez, JesseSmith, AlexBox
Aug 24vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 5-1Lail, BradyCole, TaylorBox
Aug 26vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 4-1Smith, CalebLeiter, MarkVargas, CesarBox
Aug 27vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 7-9Joaquin, UlisesWalby, PhilipBox
Aug 28@ Clearwater ThreshersW 8-2Kendrick, ConnerKleven, ColinBox
Aug 29@ Daytona CubsL 4-8Concepcion, GerardoSulbaran, MiguelGodley, ZackBox
Aug 30@ Daytona CubsW 3-1Lail, BradyWang, Yao-LinVargas, CesarBox
Aug 31@ Daytona CubsL 3-6Amlung, JustinSmith, CalebConcepcion, GerardoBox