Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.

Tampa Yankees

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 05vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 5-8Burgos, AlexNuno, VidalBox
Apr 06vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-4Rondon, BruceMontgomery, MarkCooper, PatrickBox
Apr 07@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-5Flynn, BrianRamirez, JoseSamuels, ZachBox
Apr 09@ Clearwater ThreshersL 6-9Wright, AustinMeyers, BradBox
Apr 10@ Clearwater ThreshersW 5-4O'Brien, MikeyGarner, PerciMontgomery, MarkBox
Apr 11@ Clearwater ThreshersW 2-1Nuno, VidalSosa, JuanMontgomery, MarkBox
Apr 12vs. Daytona CubsW 5-4Barreda, MannyMorris, A.J.Arrebato, RigobertoBox
Apr 13vs. Daytona CubsL 4-8Figueroa, EduardoRamirez, JoseBox
Apr 14vs. Daytona CubsW 8-0Nuding, ZachCates, ZachBox
Apr 15vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 6-1O'Brien, MikeyClaypool, GarettBox
Apr 16vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 6-2Turley, NikMorgan, AdamBox
Apr 17vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 2-1Montgomery, MarkBonilla, LisalvertoBox
Apr 19@ Daytona CubsW 5-2Ramirez, JoseFigueroa, EduardoBox
Apr 20@ Daytona CubsL 2-9Kirk, AustinSneed, KramerBox
Apr 21@ Daytona CubsL 2-13Jokisch, EricO'Brien, MikeyBox
Apr 22vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 6-4Turley, NikGracey, ScottMontgomery, MarkBox
Apr 23vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-5Antolin, DustinSneed, KramerBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 24vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-9Wojciechowski, AsherRamirez, JoseBox
Apr 25@ Brevard County ManateesW 7-2Nuding, ZachHall, BrooksBlack, SeanBox
Apr 26@ Brevard County ManateesL 1-2Garman, BrianDott, AaronBox
Apr 27@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-3Medlen, CaseyPinder, BrandenBox
Apr 28@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-6Nolin, SeanGreene, ShaneBox
Apr 29@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 0-3Smith, EganRamirez, JoseBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 30@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 6-4Montgomery, MarkGriffith, ShawnBox
May 01vs. Brevard County ManateesW 3-0O'Brien, MikeyJungmann, TaylorPinder, BrandenBox
May 02vs. Brevard County ManateesW 3-2Arrebato, RigobertoKeeling, ThomasBox
May 03vs. Brevard County ManateesL 6-12Bradley, JedDott, AaronBox
May 04vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 2-0Ramirez, JoseTaillon, JamesonMontgomery, MarkBox
May 05vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 2-7Irwin, PhilNuding, ZachBox
May 06vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 6-7Poytress, JoshRabago, HectorInman, JeffBox
May 07vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 5-10van den Hurk, RickBlack, SeanSadler, CaseyBox
May 08@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-9Neil, MattGreene, ShaneBox
May 09@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 3-4Lazo, RaudelSneed, KramerBrady, MichaelBox
May 10@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 9-8Pinder, BrandenLeverton, JamesMontgomery, MarkBox
May 11@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 4-0O'Brien, MikeyOlmos, EdgarBox
May 12vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-4Burgos, AlexTurley, NikRondon, BruceBox
May 14vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-7Cooper, PatrickBlack, SeanBox
May 15vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-5Woolley, RyanPinder, BrandenRondon, BruceBox
May 16vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 5-6White, TylerArrebato, RigobertoBox
May 17vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 9-3Barreda, MannyLara, BraulioMontgomery, MarkBox
May 18vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-2Riefenhauser, C.J.Turley, NikMateo, VictorBox
May 19vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-5Garvin, GraysonTracy, MattPatterson, JimBox
May 20vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 3-2Montgomery, MarkGeith, TheronBox
May 21@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 5-2Nuding, ZachMcInnis, ToddPinder, BrandenBox
May 22@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 3-2Arrebato, RigobertoReid, ChaseMontgomery, MarkBox
May 23@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 4-5Benes, DrewSneed, KramerKiekhefer, DeanBox
May 24@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 5-2Dott, AaronRussell, ZachMontgomery, MarkBox
May 25@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 7-1Black, SeanFlynn, BrianBox
May 26@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-0Nuding, ZachTeufel, ShawnBox
May 27@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-4Sanz, Luis AngelCotham, CalebCrouse, MattBox
May 29@ Clearwater ThreshersW 4-3Montgomery, MarkKnigge, TylerKahnle, TommyBox
May 30vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 4-5Colvin, BrodyPinder, BrandenNeris, HectorBox
May 31vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 9-10Knigge, TylerKahnle, TommyBox
Jun 01@ St. Lucie MetsPostponed    
Jun 02@ St. Lucie MetsL 0-2Cuan, AngelNuding, ZachKolarek, AdamBox
Jun 02@ St. Lucie MetsL 5-6Whitenton, TaylorPinder, BrandenBox
Jun 03@ St. Lucie MetsL 3-5Mazzoni, CoryBarreda, MannyFraser, RyanBox
Jun 04@ St. Lucie MetsW 2-1Kahnle, TommyWhitenton, TaylorArrebato, RigobertoBox
Jun 05vs. Fort Myers MiraclePostponed    
Jun 06vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 0-3Nelson, ColeBlack, SeanBowen, RickyBox
Jun 06vs. Fort Myers MiracleCancelled    
Jun 07vs. Fort Myers MiracleCancelled    
Jun 06vs. Fort Myers MiracleCancelled    
Jun 08vs. Fort Myers MiracleCancelled    
Jun 09vs. Daytona CubsW 7-0Greene, ShaneDel Valle, FrankBox
Jun 10vs. Daytona CubsW 5-4Tracy, MattWeismann, ScottKahnle, TommyBox
Jun 11vs. Daytona CubsL 0-5Loosen, MattTurley, NikBox
Jun 12@ Clearwater ThreshersW 4-3Arrebato, RigobertoDuke, RyanMontgomery, MarkBox
Jun 13vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 5-8Hollands, MarioSneed, KramerBox
Jun 14@ Clearwater ThreshersL 7-10Brough, AustinArrebato, RigobertoSosa, JuanBox
Jun 18@ Daytona CubsW 6-3Tracy, MattWhitenack, RobertMontgomery, MarkBox
Jun 19@ Daytona CubsW 4-2Black, SeanLoosen, MattPinder, BrandenBox
Jun 20@ Daytona CubsL 2-3Morris, A.J.Barreda, MannyBox
Jun 21vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 9-4Dott, AaronBurgos, AlexBox
Jun 22vs. Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
Jun 23@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-9Flynn, BrianCotham, CalebBox
Jun 24@ Fort Myers MiraclePostponed    
Jun 25@ Fort Myers MiracleW 9-3Turley, NikStuifbergen, TomBox
Jun 25@ Fort Myers MiraclePostponed    
Jun 26@ Fort Myers MiracleL 6-7Bowen, RickyPinder, BrandenBox
Jun 26@ Fort Myers MiracleW 6-5Arrebato, RigobertoTonkin, MichaelMontgomery, MarkBox
Jun 27@ Fort Myers MiracleL 2-6Dean, PatBlack, SeanBox
Jun 28vs. Brevard County ManateesW 7-1Cotham, CalebWilliamson, BrandonBox
Jun 29vs. Brevard County ManateesL 5-9Moye, AndyTracy, MattBox
Jun 30vs. Brevard County ManateesW 5-3Kahnle, TommyGarman, BrianBox
Jul 01vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 2-1Barreda, MannyEnglebrook, EvanBox
Jul 02vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 11-10Barreda, MannyMarze, DaytonBox
Jul 03vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 6-10Walden, MarcusCotham, CalebBarnes, DannyBox
Jul 04@ Brevard County ManateesL 4-5Medlen, CaseyBlack, SeanBox
Jul 05@ Brevard County ManateesW 1-0Turley, NikKeeling, ThomasMontgomery, MarkBox
Jul 06@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-10Jungmann, TaylorDott, AaronBox
Jul 07@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 9-2Greene, ShaneSmith, EganBox
Jul 08@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-4Walden, MarcusCotham, CalebBarnes, DannyBox
Jul 09@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 4-1Tracy, MattTepera, RyanBox
Jul 11vs. St. Lucie MetsPostponed    
Jul 12vs. St. Lucie MetsW 4-2Dott, AaronHuchingson, ChaseMontgomery, MarkBox
Jul 12vs. St. Lucie MetsW 1-0Ramirez, JoseMontero, RafaelPinder, BrandenBox
Jul 13vs. St. Lucie MetsW 8-2Greene, ShaneGoeddel, ErikBox
Jul 14vs. St. Lucie MetsL 1-3Cuan, AngelSneed, KramerKolarek, AdamBox
Jul 15vs. Jupiter HammerheadsPostponed    
Jul 16vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 1-0Tracy, MattDonatello, SeanMontgomery, MarkBox
Jul 16vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 1-0Barreda, MannyFernandez, JosePinder, BrandenBox
Jul 17vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 12-0Turley, NikMorey, RobertBox
Jul 18vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 10-3Ramirez, JoseVarner, RettBox
Jul 19@ Bradenton MaraudersL 3-4Navarro, EliecerBarreda, MannyTownsend, JasonBox
Jul 20@ Bradenton MaraudersL 2-3Sadler, CaseyChamberlain, JobaTownsend, JasonBox
Jul 21@ Bradenton MaraudersL 3-5Ramos, JhonathanBlack, SeanFoster, ZachBox
Jul 22@ Bradenton MaraudersCancelled    
Jul 23vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-1Tracy, MattVerHagen, DrewBox
Jul 23vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 7-0Turley, NikBurgos, AlexBox
Jul 24@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-4Sanz, Luis AngelRamirez, JoseClark, TylerBox
Jul 25vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-2Greene, ShaneStroud, BrianPinder, BrandenBox
Jul 26vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 6-4Cotham, CalebHald, KyleKahnle, TommyBox
Jul 27vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 4-5Nazario, IdenSneed, KramerRussell, ZachBox
Jul 28vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 0-12Sherriff, RyanTracy, MattBox
Jul 29vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 4-2Nuding, ZachCorrigan, ChrisKahnle, TommyBox
Jul 30@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 6-2Ramirez, JosePatterson, JimBox
Jul 31@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 6-4Dott, AaronJensen, GeorgeBox
Aug 01@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 6-1Turley, NikRiefenhauser, C.J.Box
Aug 02@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 3-4Lara, BraulioTracy, MattGeith, TheronBox
Aug 03vs. Brevard County ManateesW 6-2Nuding, ZachBradley, JedBox
Aug 04vs. Brevard County ManateesL 1-2Williams, AlanDott, AaronMedlen, CaseyBox
Aug 05vs. Brevard County ManateesL 0-5Toledo, TommyGreene, ShaneBox
Aug 07@ Clearwater ThreshersW 9-3Turley, NikBiddle, JesseBox
Aug 08@ Clearwater ThreshersW 4-3Pinder, BrandenNesseth, MikeBox
Aug 09@ Clearwater ThreshersW 12-0Nuding, ZachHollands, MarioBox
Aug 10@ Brevard County ManateesL 6-8Bucci, NickRamirez, JoseWilliams, AlanBox
Aug 11@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-6Miller, MattGreene, ShaneArnett, EricBox
Aug 12@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-3Jungmann, TaylorTurley, NikWilliams, AlanBox
Aug 14vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 0-4Wright, AustinTracy, MattBox
Aug 15vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 0-9Hollands, MarioNuding, ZachBox
Aug 16vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 4-2Ramirez, JoseGarner, PerciPinder, BrandenBox
Aug 17@ Daytona CubsW 5-2Bleich, JeremyBurke, KylerKahnle, TommyBox
Aug 18@ Daytona CubsPostponed    
Aug 19@ Daytona CubsW 11-5Ramirez, JoseLoosen, MattBox
Aug 19@ Daytona CubsCancelled    
Aug 21vs. Dunedin Blue JaysPostponed    
Aug 22vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-12Lawrence, CaseyGreene, ShaneBox
Aug 23vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 5-9Copeland, ScottTracy, MattBox
Aug 24vs. Daytona CubsL 3-4Hendricks, KyleTurley, NikMorris, A.J.Box
Aug 19@ Daytona CubsW 11-5Ramirez, JoseLoosen, MattBox
Aug 25vs. Daytona CubsW 3-2Nuding, ZachSpencer, MatthewPinder, BrandenBox
Aug 25vs. Daytona CubsL 1-4Searle, RyanCotham, CalebWeismann, ScottBox
Aug 27@ Dunedin Blue JaysPostponed    
Aug 28@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-5Lawrence, CaseyGreene, ShaneBox
Aug 28@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 0-1Boone, RandyTracy, MattBarnes, DannyBox
Aug 29@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 3-0Turley, NikWalden, MarcusPinder, BrandenBox
Aug 29@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-5Copeland, ScottBleich, JeremyBox
Aug 30@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-4Mascheri, RichCrouse, MattKahnle, TommyBox
Aug 31@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 6-7Crouse, MattPinder, BrandenBox
Sep 01@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-8Woolley, RyanCotham, CalebBox
Sep 02@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-6Carrillo, CesarGreene, ShaneBox