Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Tampa Yankees

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 07@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 5-7Feeney, TrevorMarshall, BrettFaulk, KennyBox
Apr 08vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 7-6Gil, FranciscoGentzler, DanBox
Apr 09@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 2-1Romanski, JoshNelson, ColeMarte, RonnyBox
Apr 10vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-5Teufel, ShawnRamirez, JoseRobowski, RyanBox
Apr 11vs. Brevard County ManateesW 7-3Heredia, JairoLasker, MaverickBox
Apr 12vs. Brevard County ManateesL 2-4Heckathorn, KyleMarshall, BrettWillinsky, MarkBox
Apr 13vs. Brevard County ManateesL 5-11Watten, TreyMarte, RonnyBox
Apr 14@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 1-0Romanski, JoshJenkins, ChadWhitley, ChaseBox
Apr 15@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 6-4Allen, ScottieGailey, FrankPerez, KelvinBox
Apr 16@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 7-9Molina, NestorClaiborne, PrestonEtheridge, WesBox
Apr 17@ Brevard County ManateesW 11-3Marshall, BrettHeckathorn, KyleBox
Apr 18@ Brevard County ManateesW 12-2Black, SeanAnundsen, EvanBox
Apr 19@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-7Bucci, NickRomanski, JoshBox
Apr 20vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-6Wojciechowski, AsherRamirez, JoseEtheridge, WesBox
Apr 21vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-5Molina, NestorSolbach, MichaelBox
Apr 22vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 4-11Tepera, RyanMarshall, BrettBox
Apr 23vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 1-8Pettibone, JonathanBlack, SeanBox
Apr 25vs. Clearwater ThreshersPostponed    
Apr 26vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 1-10May, TrevorRamirez, JoseBox
Apr 26vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 4-0Solbach, MichaelCloyd, TylerBox
Apr 27@ Daytona CubsW 8-6Flannery, RyanSearle, RyanQuintana, JoseBox
Apr 28@ Daytona CubsL 5-9Wallach, BrettBlack, SeanBox
Apr 29@ Daytona CubsL 2-8Rosscup, ZacAllen, ScottieBox
Apr 30@ Clearwater ThreshersL 1-5Cloyd, TylerSolbach, MichaelBox
May 01@ Clearwater ThreshersL 3-5May, TrevorRamirez, JoseFriend, JustinBox
May 02@ Clearwater ThreshersL 0-3Rodriguez, JulioMarshall, BrettFriend, JustinBox
May 03vs. Daytona CubsL 3-8Wallach, BrettBlack, SeanBox
May 04vs. Daytona CubsL 5-7Latham, JordanHeredia, JairoBatista, FrankBox
May 05vs. Daytona CubsL 0-5Davis, DougRomanski, JoshBox
May 06@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-9Wesson, JaredRamirez, JoseBox
May 07vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 7-1Marshall, BrettLarez, VictorBox
May 09vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-5Feeney, TrevorBlack, SeanBox
May 10vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 5-2Solbach, MichaelInman, JeffWhitley, ChaseBox
May 11vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 6-4Quintana, JoseMoreno, DiegoFlannery, RyanBox
May 12vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 2-6Miller, QuintonAllen, ScottieBox
May 13vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 5-3Marshall, BrettBaker, NateSolbach, MichaelBox
May 14@ Palm Beach CardinalsPostponed    
May 15@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 3-5Miller, ShelbyBlack, SeanZawacki, BrettBox
May 15@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 5-4Heredia, JairoSmith, JustinClaiborne, PrestonBox
May 16@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 8-4Romanski, JoshGast, JohnWhitley, ChaseBox
May 17@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 4-10Swagerty, JordanAllen, ScottieCalhoun, DanielBox
May 18vs. St. Lucie MetsW 5-4Flannery, RyanKaplan, JeffBox
May 19vs. St. Lucie MetsW 6-4Marte, RonnyPowers, MichaelWhitley, ChaseBox
May 20vs. St. Lucie MetsW 5-4Gil, FranciscoMorla, RonnyBox
May 21vs. St. Lucie MetsL 7-12Powers, MichaelClaiborne, PrestonBox
May 22vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 3-6Darnell, LoganRomanski, JoshAlbers, AndrewBox
May 23vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 4-1Quintana, JoseTippett, BradFlannery, RyanBox
May 24vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 4-5Stillings, BradSolbach, MichaelPugh, BruceBox
May 25vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 12-1Heredia, JairoHolbrooks, KaneBox
May 26@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 12-2Black, SeanLeary, DrewBox
May 27@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 3-7Koronis, AlexRomanski, JoshBox
May 28@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 4-2Allen, ScottieKelly, MerrillFlannery, RyanBox
May 29@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 5-3Flannery, RyanShuman, ScottBox
May 31@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 2-0Heredia, JairoJames, ChadFlannery, RyanBox
Jun 01@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 4-3Black, SeanAlvarez, JoseClaiborne, PrestonBox
Jun 02@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 5-3Romanski, JoshOlmos, EdgarFlannery, RyanBox
Jun 03@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-4Montgomery, MattAllen, ScottieRamos, A.J.Box
Jun 04@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-2Marshall, BrettFeeney, TrevorBox
Jun 05vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-1Heredia, JairoNelson, ColeWhitley, ChaseBox
Jun 06@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-1Black, SeanWesson, JaredFlannery, RyanBox
Jun 07@ Clearwater ThreshersW 6-0Romanski, JoshMay, TrevorBox
Jun 09vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 4-3Solbach, MichaelFriend, JustinFlannery, RyanBox
Jun 10vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 0-2Rodriguez, JulioMarshall, BrettFriend, JustinBox
Jun 11@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 4-2Heredia, JairoTepera, RyanClaiborne, PrestonBox
Jun 12@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 5-10Lawrence, CaseyBlack, SeanBox
Jun 13@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-2McGuire, DeckRomanski, JoshEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 14@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 11-6Solbach, MichaelPutkonen, LukeClaiborne, PrestonBox
Jun 15vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-5Quintana, JoseSamuels, ZachBox
Jun 16vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-1Heredia, JairoNelson, ColeFlannery, RyanBox
Jun 20@ Clearwater ThreshersW 10-3Romanski, JoshColvin, BrodyBox
Jun 21@ Clearwater ThreshersW 11-9Allen, ScottieCosart, JarredWhitley, ChaseBox
Jun 22vs. Clearwater ThreshersT 2-2Box
Jun 23vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 8-1Heredia, JairoTepera, RyanBox
Jun 24vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-4Gailey, FrankWhitley, ChaseEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 25vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 7-4Quintana, JoseWojciechowski, AsherFlannery, RyanBox
Jun 26@ Brevard County ManateesL 3-4Thornburg, TylerO'Brien, MikeyManzanillo, SantoBox
Jun 27@ Brevard County ManateesW 6-3Black, SeanRoss, AustinFlannery, RyanBox
Jun 28@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-3Heckathorn, KyleHeredia, JairoManzanillo, SantoBox
Jun 29vs. Daytona CubsW 10-3Marshall, BrettWallach, BrettBox
Jun 30vs. Daytona CubsPostponed    
Jul 01vs. Daytona CubsL 1-2Antigua, JeffryO'Brien, MikeyHarman, CaseyBox
Jul 01vs. Daytona CubsL 0-1Rhee, Dae-EunClaiborne, PrestonBox
Jul 02vs. Brevard County ManateesW 8-7Solbach, MichaelWillinsky, MarkBox
Jul 03vs. Brevard County ManateesW 5-4Sneed, KramerMercedes, RoqueFlannery, RyanBox
Jul 04@ Daytona CubsL 5-12Wallach, BrettMarshall, BrettBox
Jul 05@ Daytona CubsW 8-5Quintana, JoseHarman, CaseyFlannery, RyanBox
Jul 06@ Daytona CubsW 7-1O'Brien, MikeyRhee, Dae-EunBox
Jul 07@ Daytona CubsPostponed    
Jul 08@ St. Lucie MetsPostponed    
Jul 09@ St. Lucie MetsW 3-1Marshall, BrettAllen, KyleFlannery, RyanBox
Jul 09@ St. Lucie MetsL 5-6Powers, MichaelSolbach, MichaelBox
Jul 10@ St. Lucie MetsL 5-6Niesen, EricSneed, KramerBox
Jul 11@ St. Lucie MetsW 10-1O'Brien, MikeyPeavey, GregBox
Jul 13vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 5-3Gil, FranciscoCastillo, RichardFlannery, RyanBox
Jul 14vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 3-5Simpson, JesseGipson, MikeButler, KeithBox
Jul 15vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 1-0Quintana, JoseMartinez, CarlosBurawa, DannyBox
Jul 16vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 2-3Simpson, JesseClaiborne, PrestonSwagerty, JordanBox
Jul 17vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 14-5O'Brien, MikeyOlmos, EdgarBox
Jul 18vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-4Kaminska, KyleSneed, KramerRamos, A.J.Box
Jul 19vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 0-11Evans, BryanSoriano, RafaelRosario, JoseBox
Jul 20vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 10-3Quintana, JoseRasmussen, RobBox
Jul 21@ Bradenton MaraudersW 5-1Marshall, BrettSinkbeil, BrettBurawa, DannyBox
Jul 22@ Bradenton MaraudersL 5-6Welker, DukeGil, FranciscoBox
Jul 23@ Bradenton MaraudersW 6-5Claiborne, PrestonBeckman, RyanBox
Jul 24@ Bradenton MaraudersL 1-2Moreno, DiegoBurawa, DannyBox
Jul 25@ Fort Myers MiracleW 6-1Quintana, JoseDarnell, LoganBox
Jul 26@ Fort Myers MiracleW 2-1Claiborne, PrestonStillings, BradMarte, RonnyBox
Jul 27@ Fort Myers MiracleW 6-1O'Brien, MikeyMunoz, MiguelBox
Jul 28@ Fort Myers MiracleW 12-2Solbach, MichaelDean, PatBox
Jul 29vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 6-5Landoni, EmersonShuman, ScottBox
Jul 30vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 3-5Satow, JoshHinojosa, JoaquinMavarez, DeivisBox
Jul 31vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-7Thompson, JakeMarshall, BrettBox
Aug 01vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 4-7Jarman, MichaelClaiborne, PrestonSatow, JoshBox
Aug 02@ Clearwater ThreshersL 3-10Buchanan, DavidBlack, SeanBox
Aug 04@ Clearwater ThreshersL 4-8Sosa, JuanQuintana, JoseBox
Aug 05@ Clearwater ThreshersW 7-0Gil, FranciscoPettibone, JonathanBox
Aug 06vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 8-4Marshall, BrettLiebel, AndrewBox
Aug 07vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 8-7Casanova, ReinierTurnbull, SteveBox
Aug 08vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-4Hutchison, DrewMarquez, JeffWright, MattBox
Aug 09vs. Clearwater ThreshersPostponed    
Aug 10vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 0-4May, TrevorQuintana, JoseBox
Aug 10vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 5-6Whatcott, JordanClaiborne, PrestonLoomis, AndyBox
Aug 11vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 4-0Marshall, BrettPettibone, JonathanCasanova, ReinierBox
Aug 12@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 4-6Wright, MattBlack, SeanLoup, AaronBox
Aug 13@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 7-2Marquez, JeffHutchison, DrewClaiborne, PrestonBox
Aug 14@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 5-7Gracey, ScottO'Brien, MikeyLoup, AaronBox
Aug 16vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 5-12Faulk, KennyCasanova, ReinierBox
Aug 17@ Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
Aug 18@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 7-2Gil, FranciscoWesson, JaredBox
Aug 18@ Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
Aug 19@ Brevard County ManateesW 5-3Black, SeanThornburg, TylerFlannery, RyanBox
Aug 20@ Brevard County ManateesW 5-2Burawa, DannyConner, MitchellFlannery, RyanBox
Aug 21@ Brevard County ManateesW 6-0Quintana, JoseBurgos, HiramMarte, RonnyBox
Aug 23vs. Daytona CubsPostponed    
Aug 24vs. Daytona CubsW 4-3Gil, FranciscoHarman, CaseyFlannery, RyanBox
Aug 24vs. Daytona CubsW 6-2Sneed, KramerLoosen, MattBox
Aug 25vs. Daytona CubsL 2-3Batista, FrankFlannery, RyanBox
Aug 26vs. Brevard County ManateesL 7-8Pokorny, JonathanClaiborne, PrestonMercedes, RoqueBox
Aug 27vs. Brevard County ManateesL 5-6Burgos, HiramSneed, KramerMercedes, RoqueBox
Aug 28vs. Brevard County ManateesW 15-7Burawa, DannyConner, MitchellBox
Aug 29vs. Brevard County ManateesL 3-13Anundsen, EvanGil, FranciscoBox
Aug 30@ Daytona CubsCancelled    
Aug 30@ Daytona CubsPostponed    
Aug 31@ Daytona CubsL 3-6Rhee, Dae-EunBlack, SeanBox
Aug 31@ Daytona CubsW 4-1Quintana, JoseDel Valle, FrankFlannery, RyanBox
Sep 01vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-5Sorensen, MarkBurawa, DannyBox
Sep 02@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-0Claiborne, PrestonTeufel, ShawnBox
Sep 02@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-2Romanski, JoshWhite, TylerFlannery, RyanBox
Sep 03vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 7-3Gil, FranciscoPaulino, BrennyBox
Sep 04@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-3Wesson, JaredDe La Cruz, JoelLittle, MattBox