Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.

Tampa Yankees

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 08vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-0Noesi, HectorPutkonen, LukeBraboy, BrandonBox
Apr 09@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-6Sorensen, MarkBrackman, AndrewBox
Apr 10vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 2-0Warren, AdamVillarreal, BrayanVenditte, PatBox
Apr 11@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-0Heyer, CraigWilk, AdamOrtiz, JonathanBox
Apr 12@ Clearwater ThreshersL 3-4Correa, HeitorHeredia, JairoKissock, ChrisBox
Apr 13@ Clearwater ThreshersW 3-2Noesi, HectorHyatt, AustinOrtiz, JonathanBox
Apr 14@ Clearwater ThreshersL 3-7Noles, KoreyBrackman, AndrewBox
Apr 15vs. Daytona CubsL 1-2Cabrera, AlbertoWarren, AdamMartinez, OswaldoBox
Apr 16vs. Daytona CubsW 8-4Heyer, CraigSearle, RyanBox
Apr 17vs. Daytona CubsL 0-9Patton, DavidHeredia, JairoBox
Apr 18vs. Clearwater ThreshersPostponed    
Apr 19vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 3-1Noesi, HectorVelasquez, JonOrtiz, JonathanBox
Apr 19vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 1-5Hyatt, AustinBartleski, PhilipBox
Apr 20vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 3-0Warren, AdamMay, TrevorOrtiz, JonathanBox
Apr 21@ Daytona CubsW 4-1Olbrychowski, AdamArcher, ChrisVenditte, PatBox
Apr 22@ Daytona CubsL 6-9Martinez, OswaldoHeredia, JairoBox
Apr 23@ Daytona CubsW 11-3Rulon, BradRaley, BrooksBox
Apr 24@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 7-13Garcia, RamonNoesi, HectorBox
Apr 25vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-3Warren, AdamSorensen, MarkOrtiz, JonathanBox
Apr 27vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 5-7Carreno, JoelHeredia, JairoBox
Apr 28vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-5Alvarez, HendersonKapala, DanielBox
Apr 29vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 7-4Noesi, HectorPage, RyanBox
Apr 30vs. Brevard County ManateesL 3-5Fiers, MikeWarren, AdamGreen, NickBox
May 01vs. Brevard County ManateesW 4-3Ortiz, JonathanFlores, RubenBox
May 02vs. Brevard County ManateesL 2-3Merklinger, DanHeredia, JairoGreen, NickBox
May 03@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 12-2Kapala, DanielAlvarez, HendersonBox
May 04@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 1-0Noesi, HectorPage, RyanOrtiz, JonathanBox
May 05@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 10-2Warren, AdamLiebel, AndrewBox
May 06@ Brevard County ManateesL 3-12Peralta, WilyBrackman, AndrewBox
May 07@ Brevard County ManateesL 3-8Capuano, ChrisHeredia, JairoBox
May 08@ Brevard County ManateesW 8-3Heyer, CraigMeadows, DanielBox
May 10vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 1-4Gibson, KyleNoesi, HectorHunt, ShooterBox
May 11vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 2-6Tarsi, MichaelWarren, AdamBox
May 12vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 1-2Hendriks, LiamHeyer, CraigBullock, BillyBox
May 13vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 6-2Stoneburner, GrahamOsterbrock, DanielBox
May 14vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-5Wilk, AdamKapala, DanielBox
May 15@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 2-1Ortiz, JonathanConn, TylerBox
May 16@ Charlotte Stone CrabsPostponed    
May 17@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 7-6Brackman, AndrewMoore, MattOrtiz, JonathanBox
May 17@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 2-0Warren, AdamDyer, ShaneBox
May 18@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 3-5Fleming, MarquisStoneburner, GrahamQuate, ZachBox
May 19@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 3-8Cruz, JosephKapala, DanielBox
May 20vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 6-0Heyer, CraigNieto, ArquimedesNorton, TimBox
May 21vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 3-1Olbrychowski, AdamBroderick, BrianOrtiz, JonathanBox
May 22vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 3-1Brackman, AndrewZawacki, BrettOrtiz, JonathanBox
May 23vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 2-1Warren, AdamCastillo, RichardBartleski, PhilipBox
May 24vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-4Wilk, AdamStoneburner, GrahamCrichton, ErikBox
May 25@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-10Furbush, CharlieKapala, DanielBox
May 26vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-7Putkonen, LukeHeyer, CraigBox
May 27@ Bradenton MaraudersW 5-2Brackman, AndrewPribanic, AaronBox
May 28@ Bradenton MaraudersL 1-8Adcock, NateWarren, AdamBox
May 29@ Bradenton MaraudersW 7-3Stoneburner, GrahamLeach, BrianBox
May 30@ Bradenton MaraudersW 14-5Hall, ShaefferStrickland, HunterBox
Jun 01@ St. Lucie MetsL 6-8Johnson, JimmyKapala, DanielBox
Jun 02@ St. Lucie MetsW 10-1Brackman, AndrewCarson, RobertBox
Jun 03@ St. Lucie MetsPostponed    
Jun 04@ St. Lucie MetsCancelled    
Jun 04@ St. Lucie MetsCancelled    
Jun 05vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 3-0Stoneburner, GrahamBono, RobertOrtiz, JonathanBox
Jun 06vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 7-4Hall, ShaefferO'Gara, JosephOrtiz, JonathanBox
Jun 07vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 4-5Morales, IsaacOlbrychowski, AdamMarinez, JhanBox
Jun 08vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 0-3Hand, BradKapala, DanielBox
Jun 09@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-4Bartleski, PhilipConn, TylerNorton, TimBox
Jun 10vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 8-1Betances, DellinFurbush, CharlieBox
Jun 14vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 7-3Brackman, AndrewHuggins, ChuckBox
Jun 15vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-6Richmond, ScottCox, J.B.Box
Jun 16vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 5-0Stoneburner, GrahamAlvarez, HendersonBox
Jun 17@ Clearwater ThreshersW 4-2Hall, ShaefferHyatt, AustinOrtiz, JonathanBox
Jun 18@ Clearwater ThreshersL 4-9Correa, HeitorKontos, GeorgeKissock, ChrisBox
Jun 19@ Clearwater ThreshersL 1-5Cloyd, TylerBrackman, AndrewBox
Jun 21@ Dunedin Blue JaysPostponed    
Jun 22@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 3-0Betances, DellinGailey, FrankOrtiz, JonathanBox
Jun 22@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 0-4Farina, AlanWarren, AdamBox
Jun 23@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 0-2Carreno, JoelStoneburner, GrahamGarcia, DumasBox
Jun 24vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 5-2Hall, ShaefferCorrea, HeitorOrtiz, JonathanBox
Jun 25vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 3-5Kissock, ChrisCastillo, NoelDe Fratus, JustinBox
Jun 26vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 4-3Ortiz, JonathanVelasquez, JonBox
Jun 27@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-5Marcano, JuanWyatt, BrentBox
Jun 28vs. Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
Jun 29@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-0Warren, AdamKibler, JonBox
Jun 30vs. Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
Jun 30vs. Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
Jul 01vs. Daytona CubsW 4-3Castillo, NoelMartinez, OswaldoBox
Jul 01vs. Daytona CubsW 4-3Castillo, NoelMartinez, OswaldoBox
Jul 02vs. Daytona CubsW 4-2Betances, DellinMaestri, AlexBartleski, PhilipBox
Jul 03vs. Daytona CubsPostponed    
Jul 04@ Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
Jul 05@ Brevard County ManateesW 2-1Venditte, PatRamlow, MikeBox
Jul 05@ Brevard County ManateesL 1-4Seidel, R.J.Stoneburner, GrahamBox
Jul 06@ Brevard County ManateesW 4-2Castillo, NoelMerklinger, DanOrtiz, JonathanBox
Jul 07@ Daytona CubsW 5-1Betances, DellinRhee, Dae-EunOlbrychowski, AdamBox
Jul 08@ Daytona CubsL 5-7Cabrera, AlbertoHall, ShaefferMartinez, OswaldoBox
Jul 09@ Daytona CubsL 6-7Perconte, MikeOrtiz, JonathanBox
Jul 10vs. Brevard County ManateesL 4-5Meadows, DanielCastillo, NoelBox
Jul 11vs. Brevard County ManateesW 3-2Bartleski, PhilipRitchie, BrandonBox
Jul 12vs. Brevard County ManateesL 8-11Frerichs, CoreyVan Benschoten, JohnBox
Jul 14@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 4-3Hall, ShaefferTucker, RyanVenditte, PatBox
Jul 15@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 7-5Ortiz, JonathanJohnson, GrahamBox
Jul 16@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 1-0Van Benschoten, JohnAndrelczyk, PeteVenditte, PatBox
Jul 17@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 1-6Bono, RobertBetances, DellinBox
Jul 18vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 9-2Hall, ShaefferAlderson, TimBox
Jul 19vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 11-4Stoneburner, GrahamLeach, BrianBox
Jul 20vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 6-2Heyer, CraigAdcock, NateOrtiz, JonathanBox
Jul 21vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 1-3Pribanic, AaronBanuelos, MannyMoreno, DiegoBox
Jul 22@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 4-3Betances, DellinSchneider, ScottOrtiz, JonathanBox
Jul 23@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 3-0Hall, ShaefferHooker, DerykVenditte, PatBox
Jul 24@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 5-6Carpenter, DavidLare, TrentonBox
Jul 25@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 4-6Zawacki, BrettOlbrychowski, AdamCarpenter, DavidBox
Jul 27vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 2-12De Los Santos, FrankBanuelos, MannyBox
Jul 28vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 3-0Venditte, PatQuate, ZachOrtiz, JonathanBox
Jul 29vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 10-1Hall, ShaefferDyer, ShaneBox
Jul 30vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 6-9Oliveros, RaynerBartleski, PhilipQuate, ZachBox
Jul 31@ Fort Myers MiracleW 9-5Heyer, CraigTarsi, MichaelBox
Aug 01@ Fort Myers MiracleW 1-0Ortiz, JonathanWatts, DakotaBox
Aug 01@ Fort Myers MiracleW 1-0Ortiz, JonathanWatts, DakotaBox
Aug 02@ Fort Myers MiracleW 7-0Betances, DellinHolbrooks, KaneBartleski, PhilipBox
Aug 03@ Fort Myers MiracleW 8-4Hall, ShaefferPugh, BruceBox
Aug 04vs. St. Lucie MetsW 7-0Stoneburner, GrahamAllen, KyleBox
Aug 05vs. St. Lucie MetsW 9-8Ortiz, JonathanRustich, BrantBox
Aug 06vs. St. Lucie MetsL 4-6Familia, JeurysBartleski, PhilipCruz, RhinerBox
Aug 07vs. St. Lucie MetsW 6-4Betances, DellinFuller, JimVenditte, PatBox
Aug 09@ Daytona CubsL 2-4Whitenack, RobertHall, ShaefferLeverton, JamesBox
Aug 10@ Daytona CubsW 8-3Van Benschoten, JohnRhee, Dae-EunBox
Aug 11@ Daytona CubsL 3-6Cabrera, AlbertoHeyer, CraigLeverton, JamesBox
Aug 12@ Clearwater ThreshersL 7-9Loop, DerrickVenditte, PatRosenberg, B.J.Box
Aug 13vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 13-4Betances, DellinCorrea, HeitorBox
Aug 14@ Clearwater ThreshersL 1-9Esposito, JoeHall, ShaefferBox
Aug 15vs. Daytona CubsW 5-2Stoneburner, GrahamRhee, Dae-EunBox
Aug 15vs. Daytona CubsW 1-0Venditte, PatSiegfried, ChrisBox
Aug 16vs. Daytona CubsW 5-3Heyer, CraigCabrera, AlbertoOrtiz, JonathanBox
Aug 17vs. Daytona CubsCancelled    
Aug 18vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 3-7Correa, HeitorBanuelos, MannyBox
Aug 19@ Clearwater ThreshersW 12-2Lare, TrentonEsposito, JoeBox
Aug 20vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 6-18Garcia, EdgarHall, ShaefferBox
Aug 21@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-0Stoneburner, GrahamRamirez, WilfredoBox
Aug 22vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-1Heyer, CraigPutkonen, LukeBox
Aug 22vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 8-1Bartleski, PhilipBarfield, JeffBox
Aug 23@ Lakeland Flying TigersCancelled    
Aug 23@ Lakeland Flying TigersCancelled    
Aug 24@ Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
Aug 25@ Brevard County ManateesL 3-8Heckathorn, KyleHall, ShaefferBox
Aug 25@ Brevard County ManateesW 5-3Marte, RonnyScarpetta, CodyOrtiz, JonathanBox
Aug 26@ Brevard County ManateesW 3-2Olbrychowski, AdamMerklinger, DanOrtiz, JonathanBox
Aug 27@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 6-10Huggins, ChuckHeyer, CraigBox
Aug 28@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 6-2Venditte, PatDeLucia, DanBox
Aug 29@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-4Longpre, BryanRomanski, JoshDaly, MattBox
Aug 31vs. Brevard County ManateesW 6-5Ortiz, JonathanFrerichs, CoreyBox
Sep 01vs. Brevard County ManateesL 1-5Seidel, R.J.Stoneburner, GrahamFrerichs, CoreyBox
Sep 02vs. Brevard County ManateesW 13-6Flannery, RyanBobo, DexterBox
Sep 03vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 8-4Black, SeanCarreno, JoelBox
Sep 04vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-4Gailey, FrankLare, TrentonDaly, MattBox
Sep 05vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-4Buckwalter, RossClaiborne, PrestonCrawford, EvanBox