Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

West Michigan Whitecaps

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 06vs. South Bend CubsPostponed    
Apr 07vs. South Bend CubsW 2-0Funkhouser, KyleRobinson, DuncanGarcia, BryanBox
Apr 07vs. South Bend CubsW 1-0Szkutnik, TrentMachin, VimaelBox
Apr 08@ South Bend CubsW 2-0Watkins, SpenserCease, DylanGutierrez, AlfredBox
Apr 09@ South Bend CubsL 1-7Rondon, ManuelCastro, AnthonyBox
Apr 10@ Dayton DragonsL 0-2Jordan, AndrewNavilhon, JoeKuhnel, JoelBox
Apr 11@ Dayton DragonsL 2-3Hendrix, RyanJimenez, EduardoBox
Apr 12@ Dayton DragonsL 8-10Adams, JesseGarcia, BryanKuhnel, JoelBox
Apr 13vs. South Bend CubsW 3-2Gutierrez, AlfredSwarmer, MattNavilhon, JoeBox
Apr 14vs. South Bend CubsL 4-6Huberman, MarcWatkins, SpenserShort, WyattBox
Apr 15vs. South Bend CubsW 6-5Foley, JasonSilverio, PedroGarcia, BryanBox
Apr 17@ Fort Wayne TinCapsW 3-2Gutierrez, AlfredTorres, WilmerGarcia, BryanBox
Apr 18@ Fort Wayne TinCapsL 1-2Distasio, LouisGarcia, BryanBox
Apr 19@ Fort Wayne TinCapsL 2-3Sheckler, BenPerez, FernandoBox
Apr 20vs. Lake County CaptainsL 1-2Bieber, ShaneIdrogo, EudisGarza, JustinBox
Apr 21vs. Lake County CaptainsW 6-2Navilhon, JoeHillman, JuanBox
Apr 22vs. Lake County CaptainsW 3-2Garcia, BryanRyan, RyderBox
Apr 23vs. Lake County CaptainsW 5-2Sodders, AustinCivale, AaronFoley, JasonBox
Apr 24vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 4-2Soto, GregoryRodriguez, HanselGarcia, BryanBox
Apr 25vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 12-3Funkhouser, KyleScholtens, JesseBox
Apr 26vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 8-2Idrogo, EudisSheckler, BenBox
Apr 27@ Lake County CaptainsL 5-10Miniard, MicahGutierrez, AlfredBox
Apr 28@ Lake County CaptainsW 7-3Castro, AnthonyCivale, AaronBox
Apr 29@ Lake County CaptainsW 1-0Sodders, AustinAiken, BradyGarcia, BryanBox
Apr 30@ Lake County CaptainsW 5-1Soto, GregoryBieber, ShaneJimenez, EduardoBox
May 02vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 4-5Anderson, JackFunkhouser, KyleGorgas, MarvinBox
May 03vs. Clinton LumberKingsW 3-2Idrogo, EudisViehoff, TimFoley, JasonBox
May 04vs. Clinton LumberKingsW 9-3St. John, LockeWells, NickBox
May 05vs. Kane County CougarsL 5-7Mejia, JefersonNavilhon, JoeEveld, TommyBox
May 06vs. Kane County CougarsW 1-0Sodders, AustinTaylor, CurtisGarcia, BryanBox
May 07vs. Kane County CougarsW 2-0Soto, GregoryReed, CodyGarcia, BryanBox
May 08@ Peoria ChiefsW 7-2Funkhouser, KyleHicks, JordanBox
May 09@ Peoria ChiefsL 1-3Sexton, AustinSt. John, LockeBowen, BradyBox
May 10@ Peoria ChiefsW 3-0Gutierrez, AlfredLyons, TylerGarcia, BryanBox
May 11@ Burlington BeesW 10-3Castro, AnthonyBertness, NateBox
May 12@ Burlington BeesW 9-6Sodders, AustinVinson, AndrewFoley, JasonBox
May 13@ Burlington BeesW 10-5Navilhon, JoeAlmeida, AdrianBox
May 15vs. Bowling Green Hot RodsW 2-0Funkhouser, KyleBusfield, J.D.Garcia, BryanBox
May 16vs. Bowling Green Hot RodsW 4-3Foley, JasonMcAfee, BrianBox
May 17vs. Bowling Green Hot RodsL 1-10Ott, TravisGutierrez, AlfredBox
May 18@ Lake County CaptainsL 3-4Tully, TannerSt. John, LockeBox
May 19@ Lake County CaptainsW 4-0Sodders, AustinMiniard, MicahBox
May 20@ Lake County CaptainsW 6-2Soto, GregoryCivale, AaronBox
May 21@ Lake County CaptainsCancelled    
May 22vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 12-2Watkins, SpenserLawson, ReggieBox
May 23vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 2-1Foley, JasonRogers, BlakeBox
May 24vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 5-0Gutierrez, AlfredThompson, MasonBox
May 25vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 10-0Castro, AnthonySmith, AustinBox
May 26@ Dayton DragonsW 7-5Szkutnik, TrentStallings, JesseBox
May 27@ Dayton DragonsL 2-5Boyles, TySoto, GregoryKuhnel, JoelBox
May 28@ Dayton DragonsW 2-1Schreiber, JohnRiehl, Patrickde Blok, TomBox
May 29@ Dayton DragonsL 2-4Santillan, TonyIdrogo, EudisKuhnel, JoelBox
May 30@ Great Lakes LoonsL 5-8May, DustinGutierrez, AlfredBox
May 31@ Great Lakes LoonsW 2-1Castro, AnthonySmeltzer, DevinFoley, JasonBox
Jun 01@ Great Lakes LoonsW 3-2Sodders, AustinSantarsiero, VinnySchreiber, JohnBox
Jun 02vs. Lansing LugnutsW 1-0Soto, GregoryMurphy, PatrickFoley, JasonBox
Jun 03vs. Lansing LugnutsW 7-3Watkins, SpenserGutierrez, OsmanBox
Jun 04vs. Lansing LugnutsL 6-8Hartman, NickFoley, JasonBox
Jun 06vs. Great Lakes LoonsL 1-3German, AngelSchreiber, JohnLong, NolanBox
Jun 07vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 9-2Castro, AnthonyCrawford, LeoBox
Jun 08vs. Great Lakes LoonsL 5-6Schueller, SvenShull, JakeLong, NolanBox
Jun 09vs. Dayton DragonsL 3-4Santillan, TonySt. John, LockeHendrix, RyanBox
Jun 10vs. Dayton DragonsW 5-1Idrogo, EudisMoss, ScottBox
Jun 11vs. Dayton DragonsW 9-2Szkutnik, TrentRomero, WenningtonSchreiber, JohnBox
Jun 12vs. Dayton DragonsL 2-8Boyles, TyGutierrez, AlfredHendrix, RyanBox
Jun 13@ Bowling Green Hot RodsPostponed    
Jun 14@ Bowling Green Hot RodsW 6-0Castro, AnthonyClark, EthanBox
Jun 14@ Bowling Green Hot RodsW 6-1Sodders, AustinRosenberg, KennyBox
Jun 15@ Bowling Green Hot RodsCancelled    
Jun 16@ Lansing LugnutsW 15-8Shull, JakeEllenbest, MikeSt. John, LockeBox
Jun 17@ Lansing LugnutsCancelled    
Jun 18@ Lansing LugnutsW 10-1Watkins, SpenserGutierrez, OsmanBox
Jun 22vs. Lansing LugnutsW 5-4Schreiber, JohnEller, ConnorBox
Jun 23vs. Lansing LugnutsW 7-5Gutierrez, AlfredDiaz, DenisShull, JakeBox
Jun 24vs. Lansing LugnutsW 16-1Soto, GregoryGutierrez, OsmanWarner, BurrisBox
Jun 25vs. Lansing LugnutsW 5-2Schreiber, JohnRavel, AndyBox
Jun 26vs. Dayton DragonsW 1-0Shull, JakeMachorro, CarlosBox
Jun 27vs. Dayton DragonsW 3-2Szkutnik, TrentStallings, JesseBox
Jun 28vs. Dayton DragonsL 0-6Boyles, TyIdrogo, EudisBox
Jun 29vs. Dayton DragonsW 3-0Gutierrez, AlfredRomero, WenningtonSchreiber, JohnBox
Jun 30@ Great Lakes LoonsL 3-4Stolo, ChristianSt. John, LockeBox
Jul 01@ Great Lakes LoonsW 8-3Watkins, SpenserCrawford, LeoHouston, ZacBox
Jul 02@ Great Lakes LoonsW 6-2Jimenez, EduardoMoseley, RyanBox
Jul 03@ Great Lakes LoonsL 1-4Alexy, A.J.Castro, AnthonyStolo, ChristianBox
Jul 04@ Lansing LugnutsL 4-10Gutierrez, OsmanIdrogo, EudisBox
Jul 05@ Lansing LugnutsW 6-5Gutierrez, AlfredRavel, AndyJimenez, EduardoBox
Jul 06@ Lansing LugnutsW 3-2Soto, GregoryDeramo, AndrewJimenez, EduardoBox
Jul 07@ Lake County CaptainsW 6-5Watkins, SpenserMiniard, MicahWarner, BurrisBox
Jul 08@ Lake County CaptainsW 2-0de Blok, TomAiken, BradySchreiber, JohnBox
Jul 09@ Lake County CaptainsL 4-5Hillman, JuanSzkutnik, TrentRyan, RyderBox
Jul 10@ Lake County CaptainsPostponed    
Jul 12vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsW 2-0Idrogo, EudisCarlini, DomenickJimenez, EduardoBox
Jul 13vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsW 3-2Schreiber, JohnLujan, HectorBox
Jul 14vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsW 3-0Soto, GregoryBeeker, ClarkJimenez, EduardoBox
Jul 15vs. Quad Cities River BanditsL 1-8Rosado, CesarWatkins, SpenserCarr, DevonBox
Jul 16vs. Quad Cities River BanditsW 7-0de Blok, TomSanabria, CarlosBox
Jul 17vs. Quad Cities River BanditsW 6-2Castro, AnthonyRamirez, YohanBox
Jul 19@ Beloit SnappersW 6-3Szkutnik, TrentJordan, MitchellJimenez, EduardoBox
Jul 19@ Beloit SnappersW 6-3Szkutnik, TrentJordan, MitchellJimenez, EduardoBox
Jul 20@ Beloit SnappersL 0-2Milburn, MattGutierrez, AlfredSheehan, SamBox
Jul 21@ Beloit SnappersCancelled    
Jul 22@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 10-3Soto, GregoryDiplan, NattinoBox
Jul 23@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 6-4Machonis, SamBrown, DanielHill, EvanBox
Jul 24@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 2-4Brown, ZackCastro, AnthonySanchez, MiguelBox
Jul 26vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 3-4Torres, WilmerSzkutnik, TrentBox
Jul 27vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 4-2Gutierrez, AlfredLawson, ReggieSchreiber, JohnBox
Jul 28vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 7-6Schmidt, ClateRodriguez, HanselBox
Jul 29vs. Lake County CaptainsW 3-0de Blok, TomJimenez, LuisHouston, ZacBox
Jul 30vs. Lake County CaptainsW 9-6Castro, AnthonyAiken, BradySchreiber, JohnBox
Jul 31vs. Lake County CaptainsW 15-2Idrogo, EudisHillman, JuanSzkutnik, TrentBox
Aug 01vs. Lake County CaptainsL 2-5Miniard, MicahSittinger, BrandynBox
Aug 02@ Fort Wayne TinCapsW 8-0Soto, GregoryLawson, ReggieSt. John, LockeBox
Aug 03@ Fort Wayne TinCapsW 9-7Szkutnik, TrentHeadean, WillSchreiber, JohnBox
Aug 04@ Fort Wayne TinCapsL 3-16Bachar, LakeCastro, AnthonyBox
Aug 05@ Lake County CaptainsW 5-0Idrogo, EudisHillman, JuanSchreiber, JohnBox
Aug 06@ Lake County CaptainsL 0-4Brady, SeanGutierrez, AlfredMartinez, HenryBox
Aug 06@ Lake County CaptainsW 9-0Sittinger, BrandynMiniard, MicahBox
Aug 07@ Lake County CaptainsW 9-5Hill, EvanRyan, RyderBox
Aug 08@ Lake County CaptainsW 15-7Watkins, SpenserJimenez, LuisBox
Aug 10vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 10-9Sittinger, BrandynScrubb, AndreBox
Aug 10vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 10-9Sittinger, BrandynScrubb, AndreBox
Aug 11vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 6-0Castro, AnthonyCrawford, LeoSzkutnik, TrentBox
Aug 12vs. Great Lakes LoonsL 0-3Mathewson, ChrisIdrogo, EudisMoseley, RyanBox
Aug 13vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 6-1Gutierrez, AlfredOttesen, RileyBox
Aug 14@ Dayton DragonsL 4-7Blandino, MattSt. John, LockeWebb, AlexBox
Aug 15@ Dayton DragonsW 7-5Watkins, SpenserRomero, WenningtonSchreiber, JohnBox
Aug 16@ Dayton DragonsL 0-7Moss, Scottde Blok, TomBox
Aug 17@ Dayton DragonsL 1-3Santillan, TonyCastro, AnthonyAdams, JesseBox
Aug 18@ Bowling Green Hot RodsL 0-4McKinley, JaysonIdrogo, EudisBox
Aug 19@ Bowling Green Hot RodsL 1-3Navas, AdrianGutierrez, AlfredRamos, ReiminBox
Aug 20@ Bowling Green Hot RodsW 15-4Sittinger, BrandynOrtiz, WillyBox
Aug 21@ Bowling Green Hot RodsW 7-5Hill, EvanRomero, OrlandoSchreiber, JohnBox
Aug 22vs. South Bend CubsL 0-3Miller, Tysonde Blok, TomPeyton, TylerBox
Aug 23vs. South Bend CubsL 1-2Rondon, ManuelCastro, AnthonyRomero, JhonBox
Aug 24vs. South Bend CubsL 2-5Paulino, JoseIdrogo, EudisBox
Aug 25vs. Bowling Green Hot RodsW 3-1Gutierrez, AlfredNavas, AdrianSchreiber, JohnBox
Aug 26vs. Bowling Green Hot RodsW 3-0Manning, MattOrtiz, WillySzkutnik, TrentBox
Aug 27vs. Bowling Green Hot RodsW 8-5Watkins, SpenserMoran, SpencerBox
Aug 28vs. Bowling Green Hot RodsW 3-1Schreiber, JohnMcKinley, JaysonBox
Aug 30@ South Bend CubsW 2-0Castro, AnthonyPaulino, JoseSzkutnik, TrentBox
Aug 31@ South Bend CubsL 1-3Hudson, BryanSanchez, AnibalShort, WyattBox
Sep 01@ South Bend CubsW 4-0Idrogo, EudisMoreno, ErlingBox
Sep 02vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 2-0Manning, MattMorejon, AdrianSittinger, BrandynBox
Sep 03vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 4-12Bachar, LakeWatkins, SpenserBox
Sep 04vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 4-1de Blok, TomMcDade, JimBox