Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.

Lakeland Flying Tigers

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 03vs. Tampa YankeesL 0-4Enns, DietrichDe La Rosa, EdgarWebb, TylerBox
Apr 04@ Tampa YankeesW 5-1John, JordanSmith, AlexKnudson, GuidoBox
Apr 05vs. Tampa YankeesW 3-0Thompson, JakeDe Paula, RafaelNesbitt, AngelBox
Apr 06@ Tampa YankeesW 8-5Smith, BrennanCamarena, DanielBox
Apr 08vs. Brevard County ManateesL 0-6Johnson, HobbsLopez, YorfrankBox
Apr 09vs. Brevard County ManateesL 1-4Wagner, TylerDe La Rosa, EdgarToledo, TommyBox
Apr 10vs. Brevard County ManateesW 6-5Knudson, GuidoPeterson, StephenBox
Apr 11vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 2-0Thompson, JakeNunez, MiguelSmith, BrennanBox
Apr 12vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 4-2Startup, WillStefan, JebBox
Apr 13vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 3-0Lopez, YorfrankKleven, ColinKnudson, GuidoBox
Apr 14@ Brevard County ManateesL 5-8Wagner, TylerDe La Rosa, EdgarToledo, TommyBox
Apr 15@ Brevard County ManateesL 1-7Magnifico, DamienJohn, JordanBox
Apr 16@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-1Bradley, JedThompson, JakePoppe, TannerBox
Apr 17@ Clearwater ThreshersW 2-1Startup, WillMartinez, LinoKnudson, GuidoBox
Apr 18@ Clearwater ThreshersW 9-8Smith, BrennanRidenhour, LeeBox
Apr 19@ Clearwater ThreshersW 4-2Turley, JoshBurgess, ChrisBox
Apr 21vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-5Girodo, ChadKnudson, GuidoSikula, ArikBox
Apr 22vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 4-3Nesbitt, AngelSikula, ArikBox
Apr 23vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 4-12Hernandez, JesseLopez, YorfrankBox
Apr 24vs. Tampa YankeesW 4-3Knudson, GuidoPazos, JamesBox
Apr 25vs. Tampa YankeesL 4-7Enns, DietrichSmith, BrennanWetherell, PhilBox
Apr 26@ Tampa YankeesW 9-2Eichhorn, KevinWooten, EricBox
Apr 27@ Tampa YankeesL 3-4Wetherell, PhilSmith, SladeWebb, TylerBox
Apr 28vs. Daytona CubsW 11-10Bailey, TannerZastryzny, RobSmith, BrennanBox
Apr 29vs. Daytona CubsW 7-0De La Rosa, EdgarWells, BenBox
Apr 30vs. Daytona CubsW 11-2Turley, JoshWang, Yao-LinBox
May 01@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 7-1Eichhorn, KevinNieves, EfrainBox
May 02@ Dunedin Blue JaysPostponed    
May 03vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 2-0Thompson, JakeWhite, BenSmith, BrennanBox
May 04@ Daytona CubsL 1-2Perakslis, StephenBurgos, AlexBox
May 05@ Daytona CubsW 8-6Clark, TylerCates, ZachNesbitt, AngelBox
May 06@ Daytona CubsW 5-1Turley, JoshScott, TaylerKnudson, GuidoBox
May 07@ Tampa YankeesL 2-4Smith, AlexDrummond, CalvinBox
May 08vs. Tampa YankeesW 3-1Ehlers, LoganWetherell, PhilNesbitt, AngelBox
May 09@ Tampa YankeesW 4-3Clark, TylerHaynes, KyleKnudson, GuidoBox
May 10@ Tampa YankeesW 5-3Burgos, AlexSulbaran, MiguelNesbitt, AngelBox
May 12@ Bradenton MaraudersW 4-3Clark, TylerRowland, RobbyNesbitt, AngelBox
May 13@ Bradenton MaraudersW 3-0Eichhorn, KevinKuchno, JohnDrummond, CalvinBox
May 14@ Bradenton MaraudersPostponed    
May 15@ Bradenton MaraudersL 6-7Rowland, RobbyClark, TylerBox
May 15@ Bradenton MaraudersW 4-3Ehlers, LoganHarlan, TomNesbitt, AngelBox
May 16vs. St. Lucie MetsL 4-6Cessa, LuisBailey, TannerBox
May 17vs. St. Lucie MetsL 3-6Koch, MattDrummond, CalvinBox
May 18vs. St. Lucie MetsW 3-2Todd, JadeSewald, PaulNesbitt, AngelBox
May 19vs. St. Lucie MetsL 4-5Wheeler, BeckClark, TylerBox
May 20vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-8Suero, BruedlinLopez, YorfrankBox
May 21vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 9-4Thompson, JakeAmes, JeffBox
May 22vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 6-4Drummond, CalvinMarkel, ParkerNesbitt, AngelBox
May 23vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 3-5DePew, JakeClark, TylerBox
May 24@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 6-8Usui, KamakaniDe La Rosa, EdgarSikula, ArikBox
May 24@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-2Girodo, ChadBailey, TannerBox
May 25@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 6-0Lopez, YorfrankHernandez, JesseBox
May 27@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 1-0Turley, JoshBrice, AustinNesbitt, AngelBox
May 28@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 4-3Eichhorn, KevinWilliams, TrevorNesbitt, AngelBox
May 29@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 3-1De La Rosa, EdgarLogan, BlakeBurgos, AlexBox
May 30@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 12-2Thompson, JakeLyman, ScottBox
May 31vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 7-5Ehlers, LoganMayers, MikeNesbitt, AngelBox
Jun 01vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 2-0Turley, JoshPetree, NickSmith, BrennanBox
Jun 02vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 4-3Nesbitt, AngelMiranda, DannyBox
Jun 03vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 3-6Cuda, JoeSanchez, EduardoThomas, ChrisBox
Jun 04@ Fort Myers MiracleW 10-3Thompson, JakeBaxendale, D.J.Box
Jun 05@ Fort Myers MiracleL 3-4Peterson, BrandonSanchez, EduardoJones, TylerBox
Jun 06@ Fort Myers MiracleW 4-3Drummond, CalvinBoer, MadisonNesbitt, AngelBox
Jun 07@ Fort Myers MiracleL 3-4Tomshaw, MattEichhorn, KevinJones, TylerBox
Jun 08vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 6-5De La Rosa, EdgarGraveman, KendallNesbitt, AngelBox
Jun 09@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-14Cole, TaylorThompson, JakeBox
Jun 10vs. Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
Jun 11vs. Brevard County ManateesCancelled    
Jun 11vs. Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
Jun 12vs. Brevard County ManateesW 3-0Lopez, YorfrankRoss, AustinNesbitt, AngelBox
Jun 12vs. Brevard County ManateesCancelled    
Jun 16@ Clearwater ThreshersW 7-1De La Rosa, EdgarDemmin, RyanBox
Jun 17@ Clearwater ThreshersL 0-3Stefan, JebLopez, YorfrankRidenhour, LeeBox
Jun 18vs. Clearwater ThreshersCancelled    
Jun 19@ Tampa YankeesL 2-3Long, JaronSmith, BrennanBox
Jun 20vs. Tampa YankeesW 7-1Turley, JoshSeverino, LuisBox
Jun 21@ Clearwater ThreshersL 4-5Child, DanielLongstreth, RyanMartinez, LinoBox
Jun 22vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 0-1Demmin, RyanDe La Rosa, EdgarRidenhour, LeeBox
Jun 23vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 5-2Lopez, YorfrankNola, AaronSmith, BrennanBox
Jun 24@ Brevard County ManateesL 4-10Magnifico, DamienEichhorn, KevinBox
Jun 25@ Brevard County ManateesW 4-1Turley, JoshPierce, ChadSmith, BrennanBox
Jun 26@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-4Lopez, JorgeThompson, JakeBox
Jun 27@ Daytona CubsL 0-1Dorris, NathanDe La Rosa, EdgarMcKirahan, AndrewBox
Jun 28@ Daytona CubsL 7-8Peralta, StarlingLopez, YorfrankGodley, ZackBox
Jun 29@ Daytona CubsL 8-9Wang, Yao-LinSmith, BrennanBox
Jul 01vs. Tampa YankeesL 2-14Camarena, DanielThompson, JakeBox
Jul 02vs. Tampa YankeesPostponed    
Jul 03@ Tampa YankeesL 3-4Smith, AlexFury, NateBox
Jul 04vs. Tampa YankeesL 0-1Gerritse, BrettDrummond, CalvinBox
Jul 05vs. Daytona CubsL 2-4Dorris, NathanLopez, YorfrankGodley, ZackBox
Jul 06vs. Daytona CubsPostponed    
Jul 07vs. Daytona CubsL 3-4Kirk, AustinSmith, BrennanPerakslis, StephenBox
Jul 07vs. Daytona CubsL 1-6Amlung, JustinSt. John, LockeBox
Jul 08vs. Brevard County ManateesW 9-2Eichhorn, KevinLopez, JorgeBox
Jul 09vs. Brevard County ManateesL 1-3Wagner, TylerTurley, JoshWilliams, MarkBox
Jul 10vs. Brevard County ManateesL 4-13Lopez, JorgeLopez, YorfrankBox
Jul 11@ St. Lucie MetsW 9-3De La Rosa, EdgarKoch, MattBox
Jul 12@ St. Lucie MetsL 4-5Sewald, PaulFury, NateBox
Jul 13@ St. Lucie MetsPostponed    
Jul 14@ St. Lucie MetsL 2-3Kuebler, JakeLopez, YorfrankSewald, PaulBox
Jul 14@ St. Lucie MetsL 1-6Tapia, DomingoEhlers, LoganBox
Jul 16@ Charlotte Stone CrabsPostponed    
Jul 17@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-3Snell, BlakeDe La Rosa, EdgarReavis, ColtonBox
Jul 17@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-3Pruitt, AustinLongstreth, RyanHarrison, JordanBox
Jul 18@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 2-8Lopez, ReinaldoSt. John, LockeBox
Jul 19@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 9-4Collier, TommyStanek, RyneBox
Jul 20vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 10-5Lopez, YorfrankBrice, AustinBox
Jul 21vs. Jupiter HammerheadsPostponed    
Jul 22vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-3Williams, TrevorDe La Rosa, EdgarDonatello, SeanBox
Jul 22vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 0-7Ellington, BrianNorris, DarylBox
Jul 23vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-5Esch, JakeFury, NateRedman, ReidBox
Jul 24vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 4-3Drummond, CalvinCarle, ShaneSmith, BrennanBox
Jul 25vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 2-6Kuhl, ChadCollier, TommyBox
Jul 26vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 1-5Kuchno, JohnLopez, YorfrankBox
Jul 27vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 5-3De La Rosa, EdgarGlasnow, TylerSitz, ScottBox
Jul 28@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 0-11Baker, CoreyBailey, TannerBox
Jul 29@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 7-1St. John, LockeHelisek, KyleBox
Jul 30@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 5-3Collier, TommyJenkins, TyrellSitz, ScottBox
Jul 31@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 1-7Cuda, JoeLopez, YorfrankBox
Aug 01vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 6-3Burgos, AlexGilbert, BrianSitz, ScottBox
Aug 02vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 4-0Bailey, TannerLee, BrettBox
Aug 03vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 7-4St. John, LockeGruver, StevenSitz, ScottBox
Aug 04vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 2-12Slegers, AaronCollier, TommyBox
Aug 05vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-7Gabryszwski, JeremyLopez, YorfrankBox
Aug 06vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 5-3De La Rosa, EdgarOsuna, RobertoSitz, ScottBox
Aug 07vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-4Hernandez, JesseBailey, TannerSikula, ArikBox
Aug 08vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 4-6White, BenSt. John, LockeSikula, ArikBox
Aug 09@ Daytona CubsW 3-1Todd, JadeAmlung, JustinBurgos, AlexBox
Aug 10@ Daytona CubsL 3-4Concepcion, GerardoSitz, ScottBox
Aug 11@ Daytona CubsPostponed    
Aug 13@ Tampa YankeesL 2-7Sulbaran, MiguelDe La Rosa, EdgarHaynes, KyleBox
Aug 14vs. Tampa YankeesW 1-0Collier, TommyLail, BradySitz, ScottBox
Aug 14vs. Tampa YankeesL 3-4Smith, CalebEhlers, LoganVargas, CesarBox
Aug 15@ Clearwater ThreshersL 2-5Guth, JordanSt. John, LockeBox
Aug 16@ Clearwater ThreshersL 5-7Kleven, ColinLopez, YorfrankRidenhour, LeeBox
Aug 17@ Clearwater ThreshersL 1-10Walter, KevinBurgos, AlexBox
Aug 18@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 9-10Sikula, ArikSmith, BrennanBox
Aug 19@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 12-1Ehlers, LoganCole, TaylorBox
Aug 20@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 7-5Mayberry, WhitDavis, TonySitz, ScottBox
Aug 21@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 0-1Girodo, ChadSmith, BrennanBox
Aug 22vs. Daytona CubsL 6-10Wang, Yao-LinBurgos, AlexBox
Aug 22vs. Daytona CubsPostponed    
Aug 23vs. Daytona CubsL 2-4Jensen, MichaelFord, TylerKirk, AustinBox
Aug 23vs. Daytona CubsL 0-4Dorris, NathanKellogg, MicahGodley, ZackBox
Aug 24vs. Daytona CubsL 1-7Scott, TaylerEhlers, LoganBox
Aug 10vs. Brevard County ManateesL 4-13Lopez, JorgeLopez, YorfrankBox
Aug 26@ Brevard County ManateesL 1-2Viramontes, MartinSmith, BrennanBox
Aug 27@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-3Wang, Wei-ChungBurgos, AlexHuizinga, JonBox
Aug 28@ Brevard County ManateesW 4-1Ford, TylerWilliams, TaylorSitz, ScottBox
Aug 29vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 3-6Baker, AaronNorris, DarylBox
Aug 30vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 3-5Nunez, MiguelEhlers, LoganRidenhour, LeeBox
Aug 31vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 1-3Leiter, MarkCollier, TommyJoaquin, UlisesBox