Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Tigres de Quintana Roo

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Mar 16vs. Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 2-4Corey, BryanGomez, EnriqueGabino, ArmandoBox
Mar 18@ Diablos Rojos del MexicoW 8-6Sanit, AmauriLara, OrlandoNin, SandyBox
Mar 20vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 12-3Ramirez, MiguelAlvarez, AzaelBox
Mar 21vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 0-3Flores, ManuelLechuga, EnriquePeguero, JailenBox
Mar 22vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 2-4Aguirre, RodolfoCampillo, JorgePeguero, JailenBox
Mar 23vs. Guerreros de OaxacaL 9-11Alfaro, GabrielSanit, AmauriBox
Mar 24vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 6-1Cordova, FranciscoBustillos, OscarBox
Mar 25vs. Guerreros de OaxacaL 3-4Mendez, LuisSanit, AmauriSotelo, MartinBox
Mar 27@ Pericos de PueblaW 4-2Lechuga, EnriqueEstudillo, EdgarNin, SandyBox
Mar 28@ Pericos de PueblaW 5-3Sanit, AmauriCobos, JoseNin, SandyBox
Mar 29@ Pericos de PueblaL 3-4Meza, Andres IvanOrtega, PabloRamirez, LuisBox
Mar 30@ Diablos Rojos del MexicoW 16-8Cordova, FranciscoLopez, ArturoBox
Mar 31@ Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 10-13Sandoval, JuanSanit, AmauriGabino, ArmandoBox
Apr 01@ Diablos Rojos del MexicoW 14-5Lechuga, EnriqueMartinez, OswaldoBox
Apr 03vs. Saraperos de SaltilloL 1-12Rodriguez, Hector DanielCampillo, JorgeBox
Apr 04vs. Saraperos de SaltilloL 5-6Mendoza, MarioSanit, AmauriDiaz, RafaelBox
Apr 05vs. Saraperos de SaltilloW 9-4Cordova, FranciscoGaxiola, AmilcarBox
Apr 06vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesL 3-4Garcia, Ramon AntonioRamirez, MiguelButto, FranciscoBox
Apr 07vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesL 4-5Quintero, FredyLechuga, EnriqueButto, FranciscoBox
Apr 08vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesL 1-5Baldwin, AndrewCampillo, JorgeButto, FranciscoBox
Apr 10@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 0-5Solis, TomasOrtega, PabloBox
Apr 11@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 4-6DePaula, JulioNin, SandyPeguero, JailenBox
Apr 12@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 4-1Ramirez, MiguelDe La O, LuisSanit, AmauriBox
Apr 13@ Guerreros de OaxacaW 4-2Lechuga, EnriqueSoto, AlejandroSanit, AmauriBox
Apr 14@ Guerreros de OaxacaW 7-6Barron, RaulSotelo, MartinSanit, AmauriBox
Apr 15@ Guerreros de OaxacaW 11-4Ortega, PabloCastillo, JorgeBox
Apr 17vs. Piratas de CampecheW 9-6Cramer, BobbyArmenta, AlejandroSanit, AmauriBox
Apr 18vs. Piratas de CampecheW 5-4Nin, SandyTequida, MauricioSanit, AmauriBox
Apr 19vs. Piratas de CampecheW 6-4Gomez, EnriqueFierro, EdwinSanit, AmauriBox
Apr 20vs. Leones de YucatanW 15-1Campillo, JorgeCarrillo, GuillermoBox
Apr 21vs. Leones de YucatanW 5-4Sanit, AmauriZavala, IvanBox
Apr 22vs. Leones de YucatanW 7-3Cordova, FranciscoRamirez, Ramon A.Carrillo, MatiasBox
Apr 24@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 4-6Rivas, RomanCramer, BobbyGarza, AdrianBox
Apr 25@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 3-7Corcoran, TimLechuga, EnriqueBox
Apr 26@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 3-1Sanit, AmauriValdez, FranciscoBox
Apr 27@ Leones de YucatanW 6-5Ortega, PabloVerdugo, OscarSanit, AmauriBox
Apr 28@ Leones de YucatanW 8-1Cordova, FranciscoRamirez, Ramon A.Box
Apr 29@ Leones de YucatanW 3-2Gomez, EnriqueGutierrez, SantiagoSanit, AmauriBox
May 01vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 1-4Gonzalez, MarioLechuga, EnriqueGarza, AdrianBox
May 02vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 9-4Campillo, JorgeZambrano, BaudelBox
May 03vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 4-8Corcoran, TimOrtega, PabloBox
May 04@ Piratas de CampecheW 13-9Cordova, FranciscoArmenta, AlejandroBox
May 05@ Piratas de CampecheL 2-6Velazquez, HectorGomez, EnriqueMata, FrankBox
May 06@ Piratas de CampecheL 9-11Castillo, IsmaelGomez, EnriqueBox
May 08vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 9-0Ortega, PabloPerez-Abreu, FernandoBox
May 09vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 8-2Campillo, JorgeGonzalez, LeonardoBox
May 10vs. Olmecas de TabascoL 1-2Negrin, YoannerCordova, FranciscoCabrera, JoseBox
May 11@ Petroleros de MinatitlanW 15-5Gomez, EnriqueHernandez, VictorBox
May 12@ Petroleros de MinatitlanL 2-5Marti, YadelCramer, BobbyBox
May 13@ Petroleros de MinatitlanW 15-5Ortega, PabloMadero, FranciscoBox
May 15@ Piratas de CampechePostponed    
May 16@ Piratas de CampecheW 5-4Cordova, FranciscoArmenta, AlejandroSanit, AmauriBox
May 16@ Piratas de CampecheL 3-5Velazquez, HectorCampillo, JorgeMata, FrankBox
May 17@ Piratas de CampecheW 3-0Ramirez, MiguelMendez, OzzieSanit, AmauriBox
May 22vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 5-3Barron, RaulGuerrero, AlanNin, SandyBox
May 23vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 4-0Ortega, PabloHurtado, OscarBox
May 24vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 6-4Cordova, FranciscoRivera, FranciscoSanit, AmauriBox
May 25vs. Sultanes de MonterreyW 2-1Nin, SandySilva, WalterSanit, AmauriBox
May 26vs. Sultanes de MonterreyPostponed    
May 27vs. Sultanes de MonterreyW 3-1Cramer, BobbyCastellanos, JonathanSanit, AmauriBox
May 27vs. Sultanes de MonterreyL 5-8Menchaca, Juan PabloBarron, RaulRamirez, Adrian C.Box
May 29@ Acereros del NorteW 9-5Ortega, PabloHernandez, EstebanBox
May 30@ Acereros del NorteL 4-5Oyervides, JoseCordova, FranciscoMoreno, VictorBox
May 31@ Acereros del NorteL 6-8Elizalde, CarlosCampillo, JorgeMoreno, VictorBox
Jun 01@ Vaqueros de la LagunaW 7-1Ramirez, MiguelRodriguez, JesusBox
Jun 02@ Vaqueros de la LagunaL 5-8Brazoban, YhencySanit, AmauriBox
Jun 03@ Vaqueros de la LagunaL 7-10Figueroa, JulianOrtega, PabloBrazoban, YhencyBox
Jun 05vs. Acereros del NorteW 7-4Cordova, FranciscoOyervides, JoseBox
Jun 06vs. Acereros del NorteW 4-1Campillo, JorgeElizalde, CarlosSanit, AmauriBox
Jun 07vs. Acereros del NorteW 5-1Ramirez, MiguelCota, FabianBox
Jun 08vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaW 8-4Sanit, AmauriDe Paula, JorgeBox
Jun 09vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaW 5-4Gomez, EnriqueArredondo, FelipeSanit, AmauriBox
Jun 10vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaW 8-2Carrillo, MatiasGutierrez, DemetrioBox
Jun 12@ Broncos de ReynosaW 9-4Campillo, JorgeHeras, RonaldoBox
Jun 13@ Broncos de ReynosaW 12-6Ramirez, MiguelTovar, MarcoBox
Jun 14@ Broncos de ReynosaW 10-0Cramer, BobbyRivera, FranciscoBox
Jun 15@ Sultanes de MonterreyL 1-6Carrillo, MarcoOrtega, PabloBox
Jun 16@ Sultanes de MonterreyW 13-2Lechuga, EnriqueBaez, ManaurisBox
Jun 17@ Sultanes de MonterreyW 8-7Campillo, JorgeDelgadillo, JuanGomez, EnriqueBox
Jun 19vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 2-1Nin, SandyAlvarez, MarioBox
Jun 20vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 12-2Cramer, BobbyCruz, RafaelBox
Jun 21vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanPostponed    
Jun 22@ Olmecas de TabascoPostponed    
Jun 23@ Olmecas de TabascoW 4-1Cordova, FranciscoGonzalez, LeonardoSanit, AmauriBox
Jun 23@ Olmecas de TabascoL 3-5Ibarra, JorgeOrtega, PabloNegrin, YoannerBox
Jun 24@ Olmecas de TabascoW 6-2Lechuga, EnriqueAraiza, AngelBox
Jun 26vs. Diablos Rojos del MexicoW 6-2Ramirez, MiguelCastaneda, FedericoSanit, AmauriBox
Jun 27vs. Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 2-5Abreu, WinstonNin, SandyBox
Jun 28vs. Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 1-4Quevedo, MarcoCordova, FranciscoHernandez, YoelBox
Jun 29vs. Pericos de PueblaW 6-4Ortega, PabloLara, MauricioGleason, SeanBox
Jun 30vs. Pericos de PueblaL 7-10Meza, Andres IvanCampillo, JorgeBox
Jul 01vs. Pericos de PueblaW 7-5Ramirez, MiguelEspinoza, Juan OmarRamirez, LuisBox
Jul 03@ Rieleros de AguascalientesPostponed    
Jul 04@ Rieleros de AguascalientesL 2-3Salas, EdwinCordova, FranciscoGervacio, SammyBox
Jul 04@ Rieleros de AguascalientesL 3-4Silva, JoseLechuga, EnriqueGervacio, SammyBox
Jul 05@ Rieleros de AguascalientesW 12-2Ortega, PabloDiaz, FelixBox
Jul 06@ Saraperos de SaltilloL 6-9Jimenez, IrvingGomez, EnriqueDiaz, RafaelBox
Jul 07@ Saraperos de SaltilloW 5-1Ramirez, MiguelBisenius, JoeBox
Jul 08@ Saraperos de SaltilloW 8-6Gleason, SeanDiaz, RafaelBox
Jul 10vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanL 1-3Martinez, AlejandroCordova, FranciscoPerez, OneliBox
Jul 11vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 6-5Ortega, PabloMadero, FranciscoGleason, SeanBox
Jul 11vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 5-0Lechuga, EnriqueSoto, JorgeBox
Jul 12vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 7-2Campillo, JorgePaulino, EduardoBox
Jul 13vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 4-3Gomez, EnriqueHoyt, JamesBox
Jul 14vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 6-2Ramirez, LuisGarcia, Jose LuisBox
Jul 15vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 2-1Cordova, FranciscoGonzalez, LeonardoGleason, SeanBox
Jul 17@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 0-1Cobos, JoseCarrillo, MatiasBox
Jul 18@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 8-0Campillo, JorgeAguirre, RodolfoBox
Jul 19@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzCancelled    
Jul 20@ Guerreros de OaxacaW 11-8Ramirez, LuisBustillos, OscarGleason, SeanBox
Jul 21@ Guerreros de OaxacaL 3-4Tabachnik, MauricioRamirez, LuisAlfaro, GabrielBox
Jul 22@ Guerreros de OaxacaW 9-4Meza, MarioMendez, AdalbertoBox
Jul 24vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 8-1Campillo, JorgeGonzalez, MarioBox
Jul 25vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 5-7Gonzalez, ErubielRamirez, MiguelGarza, AdrianBox
Jul 26vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 6-2Ortega, PabloGarcia, GerardoBox
Jul 27@ Leones de YucatanPostponed    
Jul 28@ Leones de YucatanL 0-7Pineda, IsauroCordova, FranciscoBox
Jul 28@ Leones de YucatanL 3-5Coss, ReneLechuga, EnriqueValdez, SalvadorBox
Jul 29@ Leones de YucatanW 6-2Campillo, JorgeCastro, LinderBox