Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.

Clearwater Threshers

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 03@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 0-7Boyd, MattKleven, ColinBox
Apr 04vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 2-1Murray, ColtonBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 05@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-8Happ, J.A.Prosinski, JonBox
Apr 06vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-5Norris, DanielHamels, ColeSikula, ArikBox
Apr 08vs. Tampa YankeesL 6-7Gerritse, BrettKleven, ColinWebb, TylerBox
Apr 09vs. Tampa YankeesL 3-5Enns, DietrichStewart, EthanBox
Apr 10@ Tampa YankeesL 3-7Wooten, EricProsinski, JonBox
Apr 11@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-2Thompson, JakeNunez, MiguelSmith, BrennanBox
Apr 12@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-4Startup, WillStefan, JebBox
Apr 13@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-3Lopez, YorfrankKleven, ColinKnudson, GuidoBox
Apr 14@ Tampa YankeesL 5-6Rutckyj, EvanGuth, JordanBox
Apr 15@ Tampa YankeesW 8-7Murray, ColtonWetherell, PhilBox
Apr 16@ Tampa YankeesW 4-1Nunez, MiguelWoods, ZachRidenhour, LeeBox
Apr 17vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-2Startup, WillMartinez, LinoKnudson, GuidoBox
Apr 18vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 8-9Smith, BrennanRidenhour, LeeBox
Apr 19vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-4Turley, JoshBurgess, ChrisBox
Apr 21vs. Daytona CubsL 5-6Rosario, JoseMurray, ColtonVizcaino, ArodysBox
Apr 22vs. Daytona CubsL 5-18Scott, TaylerNunez, MiguelBox
Apr 23vs. Daytona CubsW 6-3Stefan, JebZastryzny, RobChild, DanielBox
Apr 24@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 7-5Stewart, EthanChamplin, KramerBurgess, ChrisBox
Apr 25vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 0-5Boyd, MattColvin, BrodyBox
Apr 26vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-2Jackson, JustinWalter, KevinSikula, ArikBox
Apr 27@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 4-5Girodo, ChadRidenhour, LeeSikula, ArikBox
Apr 28vs. Brevard County ManateesL 5-6Lopez, JorgeStefan, JebPoppe, TannerBox
Apr 29vs. Brevard County ManateesL 0-20Johnson, HobbsStewart, EthanBox
Apr 30vs. Brevard County ManateesL 6-7Pierce, ChadMurray, ColtonPoppe, TannerBox
May 01@ Daytona CubsPostponed    
May 02@ Daytona CubsPostponed    
May 02@ Daytona CubsPostponed    
May 03@ Daytona CubsCancelled    
May 03@ Daytona CubsPostponed    
May 04@ Brevard County ManateesL 5-11Lopez, JorgeNunez, MiguelStrong, MikeBox
May 05@ Brevard County ManateesW 5-3Stewart, EthanJohnson, HobbsMurray, ColtonBox
May 06@ Brevard County ManateesW 4-2Kleven, ColinWagner, TylerMurray, ColtonBox
May 07@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-6Cole, TaylorColvin, BrodySikula, ArikBox
May 08vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 0-4White, BenProsinski, JonBox
May 09@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 2-1Stefan, JebBarnes, DannyGuth, JordanBox
May 10vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-11Jackson, JustinStewart, EthanBox
May 12vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 1-3Williams, TrevorKleven, ColinO'Gara, JosephBox
May 13vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 5-6Redman, ReidRidenhour, LeeBox
May 14vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 1-5Lyman, ScottProsinski, JonBox
May 15vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 5-6McCarthy, CaseyMartinez, LinoO'Gara, JosephBox
May 16@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 2-1Ridenhour, LeeAmes, JeffGuth, JordanBox
May 17@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-2Cobb, AlexKleven, ColinGarton, RyanBox
May 18@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 2-6Pruitt, AustinWalter, KevinBox
May 19@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 6-7Garton, RyanStefan, JebBox
May 20@ St. Lucie MetsL 3-10Fulmer, MichaelGonzalez, Miguel AlfredoBox
May 21@ St. Lucie MetsL 2-5Carnevale, HunterStewart, EthanFontanez, RandyBox
May 22@ St. Lucie MetsL 4-6Panteliodis, AlexKleven, ColinWheeler, BeckBox
May 23@ St. Lucie MetsL 2-6Koch, MattStefan, JebLugo, SethBox
May 24@ Daytona CubsL 4-5McKirahan, AndrewRidenhour, LeeBox
May 24@ Daytona CubsL 4-8Peralta, StarlingPaulino, LuisBox
May 25@ Daytona CubsL 1-4Graham, TrevorGonzalez, Miguel AlfredoBox
May 25@ Daytona CubsW 5-2Loewen, AdamPena, FelixGuth, JordanBox
May 27vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 0-11Tomshaw, MattStewart, EthanBox
May 28vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 5-4Guth, JordanGruver, StevenBox
May 29vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 0-3Wheeler, JasonStefan, JebBoer, MadisonBox
May 30vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 4-7Melotakis, MasonGuth, JordanShibuya, TimBox
May 31vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 1-0Nunez, MiguelCastro, OrlandoGuth, JordanBox
Jun 01vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 3-4Creasy, JasonStewart, EthanTrepagnier, BrytonBox
Jun 02vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 0-5Glasnow, TylerKleven, ColinBox
Jun 03vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 1-7Kuhl, ChadStefan, JebBox
Jun 04@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 3-4Nazario, IdenGuth, JordanBox
Jun 05@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 2-9Garcia, SilfredoNunez, MiguelBox
Jun 06@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 3-4Miranda, DannyRidenhour, LeeBox
Jun 07@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 4-5Nazario, IdenMartinez, LinoBox
Jun 08vs. Daytona CubsW 8-7Stefan, JebAmlung, JustinRidenhour, LeeBox
Jun 09vs. Daytona CubsW 2-0Demmin, RyanZastryzny, RobMartinez, LinoBox
Jun 10vs. Tampa YankeesL 4-5Lopez, StefanMeadors, MarkSmith, AlexBox
Jun 12@ Tampa YankeesW 8-5Kleven, ColinDe Paula, RafaelRidenhour, LeeBox
Jun 12@ Tampa YankeesW 3-0Stewart, EthanLong, JaronMartinez, LinoBox
Jun 16vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-7De La Rosa, EdgarDemmin, RyanBox
Jun 17vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-0Stefan, JebLopez, YorfrankRidenhour, LeeBox
Jun 18@ Lakeland Flying TigersCancelled    
Jun 19@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 4-5Browning, WilChild, DanielBox
Jun 20vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 6-5Stewart, EthanHernandez, JesseRidenhour, LeeBox
Jun 21vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-4Child, DanielLongstreth, RyanMartinez, LinoBox
Jun 22@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 1-0Demmin, RyanDe La Rosa, EdgarRidenhour, LeeBox
Jun 23@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-5Lopez, YorfrankNola, AaronSmith, BrennanBox
Jun 24vs. Tampa YankeesL 3-4Long, JaronNunez, MiguelVargas, CesarBox
Jun 25vs. Tampa YankeesL 3-9Severino, LuisStewart, EthanBox
Jun 26vs. Tampa YankeesW 4-3Ridenhour, LeeSmith, AlexBox
Jun 27vs. Brevard County ManateesL 4-8Johnson, HobbsStefan, JebBox
Jun 28vs. Brevard County ManateesL 4-6Lieser, ScottMartinez, LinoWilliams, MarkBox
Jun 29vs. Brevard County ManateesL 3-5Magnifico, DamienNunez, MiguelStrong, MikeBox
Jul 01vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 0-1Jackson, JustinOviedo, RamonSikula, ArikBox
Jul 02@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 11-5Kleven, ColinHernandez, JesseBox
Jul 03vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 6-14White, BenStefan, JebJackson, JustinBox
Jul 04@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-5Viola, FrankMartinez, LinoGirodo, ChadBox
Jul 05@ Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
Jul 06@ Brevard County ManateesW 3-0Nola, AaronRoss, AustinBox
Jul 06@ Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
Jul 06@ Brevard County ManateesW 3-0Nola, AaronRoss, AustinBox
Jul 07@ Brevard County ManateesW 7-3Leiter, MarkMagnifico, DamienBox
Jul 08vs. Tampa YankeesW 3-2Forsythe, CodyRumbelow, NickRidenhour, LeeBox
Jul 09@ Tampa YankeesW 6-5Stefan, JebSmith, AlexChild, DanielBox
Jul 10vs. Tampa YankeesL 2-11De Paula, RafaelNunez, MiguelBox
Jul 11vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 2-3Jenkins, TyrellMartinez, LinoPerry, ChrisBox
Jul 12vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 2-8Cuda, JoeLeiter, MarkBox
Jul 13vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 1-3Petree, NickNola, AaronBaker, CoreyBox
Jul 14vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 2-12Garcia, SilfredoLee, CliffBox
Jul 16@ Bradenton MaraudersPostponed    
Jul 17@ Bradenton MaraudersL 2-7Glasnow, TylerKleven, ColinBarrios, YhonathanBox
Jul 17@ Bradenton MaraudersW 7-4Stefan, JebCreasy, JasonJoaquin, UlisesBox
Jul 18@ Bradenton MaraudersW 7-2Nunez, MiguelCarle, ShaneBox
Jul 19@ Bradenton MaraudersL 2-4Kuhl, ChadNola, AaronSmith, JoshBox
Jul 20vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 5-0Leiter, MarkHellickson, JeremyBox
Jul 21vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 4-3Guth, JordanHarrison, JordanForsythe, CodyBox
Jul 22vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 5-7Pruitt, AustinStefan, JebCooper, ZachBox
Jul 23vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 6-10Jensen, MarcusForsythe, CodyReavis, ColtonBox
Jul 24@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 7-4Nunez, MiguelMilroy, MattJoaquin, UlisesBox
Jul 25@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-3McCarthy, CaseyWalter, KevinDonatello, SeanBox
Jul 26@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-3Redman, ReidForsythe, CodyBox
Jul 27@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 7-6Joaquin, UlisesDonatello, SeanBox
Jul 28@ Fort Myers MiracleL 0-14Lee, BrettStefan, JebBox
Jul 29@ Fort Myers MiracleW 5-3Kleven, ColinMuren, AlexForsythe, CodyBox
Jul 30@ Fort Myers MiracleW 8-7Nunez, MiguelShibuya, TimForsythe, CodyBox
Jul 31@ Fort Myers MiracleW 9-3Nola, AaronTomshaw, MattBox
Aug 01vs. St. Lucie MetsL 3-8Lugo, SethLeiter, MarkBox
Aug 02vs. St. Lucie MetsL 3-6Alvarez, DarioStefan, JebWheeler, BeckBox
Aug 03vs. St. Lucie MetsW 5-1Kleven, ColinCessa, LuisBox
Aug 04vs. St. Lucie MetsL 4-10Tapia, DomingoHanson, NicBox
Aug 05vs. Daytona CubsL 1-3Perakslis, StephenForsythe, CodyGodley, ZackBox
Aug 06vs. Daytona CubsW 4-0Biddle, JessePaniagua, JuanJoaquin, UlisesBox
Aug 07vs. Daytona CubsL 2-18Scott, TaylerLeiter, MarkBox
Aug 08vs. Daytona CubsW 8-7Forsythe, CodyDorris, NathanJoaquin, UlisesBox
Aug 09@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-1Johnson, HobbsKleven, ColinBox
Aug 09@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-7Magnifico, DamienHanson, NicBox
Aug 10@ Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
Aug 11@ Brevard County ManateesW 2-1Biddle, JesseLopez, JorgeJoaquin, UlisesBox
Aug 13vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 5-9Girodo, ChadJoaquin, UlisesBox
Aug 14@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-3Cole, TaylorLeiter, MarkSikula, ArikBox
Aug 15vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-2Guth, JordanSt. John, LockeBox
Aug 16vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 7-5Kleven, ColinLopez, YorfrankRidenhour, LeeBox
Aug 17vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 10-1Walter, KevinBurgos, AlexBox
Aug 18@ Daytona CubsPostponed    
Aug 19@ Daytona CubsL 3-4Perakslis, StephenRidenhour, LeeBox
Aug 19@ Daytona CubsW 5-2Stewart, EthanRosario, JoseJoaquin, UlisesBox
Aug 20@ Daytona CubsW 7-3Leiter, MarkFigueroa, EduardoBox
Aug 21@ Daytona CubsL 4-5Zastryzny, RobGuth, JordanGodley, ZackBox
Aug 22vs. Brevard County ManateesL 6-7Peterson, StephenRidenhour, LeeBox
Aug 22vs. Brevard County ManateesL 2-7Viramontes, MartinStefan, JebBox
Aug 23vs. Brevard County ManateesW 6-2Walter, KevinWagner, TylerJoaquin, UlisesBox
Aug 24vs. Brevard County ManateesL 4-5Spurlin, TylerRidenhour, LeeHuizinga, JonBox
Aug 26@ Tampa YankeesL 1-4Smith, CalebLeiter, MarkVargas, CesarBox
Aug 27@ Tampa YankeesW 9-7Joaquin, UlisesWalby, PhilipBox
Aug 28vs. Tampa YankeesL 2-8Kendrick, ConnerKleven, ColinBox
Aug 29@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-3Baker, AaronNorris, DarylBox
Aug 30@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-3Nunez, MiguelEhlers, LoganRidenhour, LeeBox
Aug 31@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-1Leiter, MarkCollier, TommyJoaquin, UlisesBox