Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.

Clearwater Threshers

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 07@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 10-1Cosart, JarredMorrow, BrandonBox
Apr 08vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 3-1Pettibone, JonathanJenkins, ChadFriend, JustinBox
Apr 09@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 4-2Whatcott, JordanShopshire, RyanFriend, JustinBox
Apr 10vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 5-4Lugo, EbelinWright, MattLoop, DerrickBox
Apr 11@ Daytona CubsL 5-6Ebinger, BrentWhatcott, JordanBox
Apr 12@ Daytona CubsL 1-5Whitenack, RobertCosart, JarredBox
Apr 13@ Daytona CubsW 2-1Loop, DerrickLatham, JordanFriend, JustinBox
Apr 14@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-7Bucci, NickMay, TrevorBox
Apr 15@ Brevard County ManateesW 4-2Ellis, JordanPokorny, JonathanFriend, JustinBox
Apr 16@ Brevard County ManateesW 9-4Rodriguez, JulioLasker, MaverickLugo, EbelinBox
Apr 17vs. Daytona CubsL 1-3Whitenack, RobertCosart, JarredBatista, FrankBox
Apr 18vs. Daytona CubsW 7-4Pettibone, JonathanStruck, NickFriend, JustinBox
Apr 19vs. Daytona CubsL 3-4Lorick, JeffMay, TrevorBatista, FrankBox
Apr 20vs. Brevard County ManateesL 4-5Willinsky, MarkLugo, EbelinManzanillo, SantoBox
Apr 21vs. Brevard County ManateesW 4-2Rodriguez, JulioLasker, MaverickFriend, JustinBox
Apr 22vs. Brevard County ManateesL 0-6Heckathorn, KyleCosart, JarredBox
Apr 23@ Tampa YankeesW 8-1Pettibone, JonathanBlack, SeanBox
Apr 25@ Tampa YankeesPostponed    
Apr 26@ Tampa YankeesW 10-1May, TrevorRamirez, JoseBox
Apr 26@ Tampa YankeesL 0-4Solbach, MichaelCloyd, TylerBox
Apr 27vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 8-6Rodriguez, JulioLarez, VictorFriend, JustinBox
Apr 28vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 9-6Cosart, JarredFeeney, TrevorBox
Apr 29@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-4Voss, JayPettibone, JonathanFaulk, KennyBox
Apr 30vs. Tampa YankeesW 5-1Cloyd, TylerSolbach, MichaelBox
May 01vs. Tampa YankeesW 5-3May, TrevorRamirez, JoseFriend, JustinBox
May 02vs. Tampa YankeesW 3-0Rodriguez, JulioMarshall, BrettFriend, JustinBox
May 03vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-1Cosart, JarredFeeney, TrevorLoop, DerrickBox
May 04@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-2Alaniz, AdrianLittle, MattFriend, JustinBox
May 05@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-1Cloyd, TylerNelson, ColeBox
May 06vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-2Wright, MattLoop, DerrickEtheridge, WesBox
May 07vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 4-0Rodriguez, JulioWojciechowski, AsherBox
May 09@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 8-5Esposito, JoeAlvarez, HendersonFriend, JustinBox
May 10vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 1-5Gast, JohnPettibone, JonathanReid, ChaseBox
May 11vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 5-2Loop, DerrickCalhoun, DanielFriend, JustinBox
May 12vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 7-5Esposito, JoeTerry, AaronFriend, JustinBox
May 13vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 3-7Fornataro, EricColvin, BrodyBox
May 14@ Bradenton MaraudersL 2-6McPherson, KyleRodriguez, JulioLorin, BrettBox
May 15@ Bradenton MaraudersW 1-0Cosart, JarredInman, JeffFriend, JustinBox
May 16@ Bradenton MaraudersL 1-3Irwin, PhilPettibone, JonathanBeckman, RyanBox
May 17@ Bradenton MaraudersW 3-2May, TrevorMiller, QuintonFriend, JustinBox
May 18vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-6Espinosa, SergioContreras, JoseBox
May 19vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-4Lobstein, KyleRodriguez, JulioSatow, JoshBox
May 20vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 2-1Pettis, EricShuman, ScottBox
May 21vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 11-1Pettibone, JonathanLeary, DrewWhatcott, JordanBox
May 22@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 6-3Cloyd, TylerOlmos, EdgarFriend, JustinBox
May 23@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 1-2Ramos, A.J.Friend, JustinBox
May 24@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 1-2Rasmussen, RobRodriguez, JulioSquires, ChrisBox
May 25@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 5-1Cosart, JarredJames, ChadBox
May 26@ Fort Myers MiracleW 5-0Pettibone, JonathanTone, MatthewLoop, DerrickBox
May 27@ Fort Myers MiraclePostponed    
May 28@ Fort Myers MiracleW 7-2Lugo, EbelinPugh, BruceBox
May 28@ Fort Myers MiraclePostponed    
May 29@ Fort Myers MiracleL 0-2Albers, AndrewColvin, BrodyBox
May 29@ Fort Myers MiracleW 1-0Rodriguez, JulioStuifbergen, TomFriend, JustinBox
May 31vs. St. Lucie MetsW 4-1Cosart, JarredEgbert, JackFriend, JustinBox
Jun 01vs. St. Lucie MetsL 0-3Gorski, DarinPettibone, JonathanCarr, NicholasBox
Jun 02vs. St. Lucie MetsW 7-1May, TrevorPowers, MichaelBox
Jun 03vs. St. Lucie MetsW 5-4Friend, JustinKaplan, JeffBox
Jun 04vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 11-5Rodriguez, JulioWojciechowski, AsherBox
Jun 05vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-3Molina, NestorEsposito, JoeEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 06vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 8-4Pettibone, JonathanTepera, RyanBox
Jun 07vs. Tampa YankeesL 0-6Romanski, JoshMay, TrevorBox
Jun 09@ Tampa YankeesL 3-4Solbach, MichaelFriend, JustinFlannery, RyanBox
Jun 10@ Tampa YankeesW 2-0Rodriguez, JulioMarshall, BrettFriend, JustinBox
Jun 11@ Daytona CubsL 6-9Serrano, JuanLugo, EbelinHatley, MarcusBox
Jun 12@ Daytona CubsL 1-6Figueroa, EduardoMay, TrevorBox
Jun 13@ Daytona CubsL 6-8Martinez, OswaldoFriend, JustinHatley, MarcusBox
Jun 14@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 13-12Friend, JustinGarcia, DumasLugo, EbelinBox
Jun 15@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 5-6Gailey, FrankRodriguez, JulioEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 16@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-5Tepera, RyanEsposito, JoeEtheridge, WesBox
Jun 20vs. Tampa YankeesL 3-10Romanski, JoshColvin, BrodyBox
Jun 21vs. Tampa YankeesL 9-11Allen, ScottieCosart, JarredWhitley, ChaseBox
Jun 22@ Tampa YankeesT 2-2Box
Jun 23vs. Daytona CubsW 6-5Pettibone, JonathanKurcz, AaronLugo, EbelinBox
Jun 24vs. Daytona CubsL 2-5Antigua, JeffryRodriguez, JulioBatista, FrankBox
Jun 25vs. Daytona CubsL 1-4Latham, JordanLoomis, AndyBatista, FrankBox
Jun 26@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-5Nelson, ColeCosart, JarredFaulk, KennyBox
Jun 27@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-2May, TrevorWesson, JaredPettis, EricBox
Jun 28@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-7Smyly, DrewPettibone, JonathanBox
Jun 29vs. Brevard County ManateesL 2-4Bucci, NickRodriguez, JulioWillinsky, MarkBox
Jun 30vs. Brevard County ManateesW 5-4Colvin, BrodyPascual, RolandoPettis, EricBox
Jul 01vs. Brevard County ManateesL 0-8Thornburg, TylerCosart, JarredBox
Jul 02vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 4-8Wesson, JaredMay, TrevorSamuels, ZachBox
Jul 03vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 11-3Pettibone, JonathanSmyly, DrewBox
Jul 04@ Brevard County ManateesW 5-1Rodriguez, JulioBucci, NickBox
Jul 05@ Brevard County ManateesL 3-4Nieves, EfrainLugo, EbelinBox
Jul 06@ Brevard County ManateesW 11-4Cosart, JarredThornburg, TylerLoomis, AndyBox
Jul 07@ Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
Jul 08vs. Jupiter HammerheadsPostponed    
Jul 09vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 2-0May, TrevorHensley, ClayBox
Jul 09vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-8Rasmussen, RobPettis, EricBox
Jul 10vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 5-4Rodriguez, JulioJames, ChadPettis, EricBox
Jul 11vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 4-2Colvin, BrodyOlmos, EdgarWhatcott, JordanBox
Jul 13@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 2-10Colome, AlexCosart, JarredBox
Jul 14@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 4-5Liberatore, AdamPettis, EricBox
Jul 15@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-5Koronis, AlexPettibone, JonathanBox
Jul 16@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 4-1Rodriguez, JulioThompson, JakeWhatcott, JordanBox
Jul 17@ St. Lucie MetsL 2-5Peavey, GregColvin, BrodyEdgin, JoshBox
Jul 18@ St. Lucie MetsL 4-19Gorski, DarinCosart, JarredBox
Jul 19@ St. Lucie MetsL 0-6Allen, KyleMay, TrevorBox
Jul 20@ St. Lucie MetsL 2-5Moviel, ScottPettibone, JonathanEdgin, JoshBox
Jul 21vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 2-1Rodriguez, JulioGarcia, JhonWhatcott, JordanBox
Jul 22vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 9-0Palica, TommyIbarra, EdgarBox
Jul 23vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 8-6Cosart, JarredDean, PatSosa, JuanBox
Jul 24vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 6-1May, TrevorStuifbergen, TomBox
Jul 25vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 5-4Whatcott, JordanWelker, DukeBox
Jul 26vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 10-2Rodriguez, JulioLeach, BrianBox
Jul 27vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 1-6Baker, NateColvin, BrodyBox
Jul 28vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 3-1Cosart, JarredCumpton, BrandonWhatcott, JordanBox
Jul 29@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 2-1May, TrevorNieto, ArquimedesLoomis, AndyBox
Jul 30@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 1-5Castillo, RichardPettibone, JonathanBox
Jul 31@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 3-2Rodriguez, JulioFornataro, EricWhatcott, JordanBox
Aug 01@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 3-7Martinez, CarlosColvin, BrodyBox
Aug 02vs. Tampa YankeesW 10-3Buchanan, DavidBlack, SeanBox
Aug 04vs. Tampa YankeesW 8-4Sosa, JuanQuintana, JoseBox
Aug 05vs. Tampa YankeesL 0-7Gil, FranciscoPettibone, JonathanBox
Aug 06vs. Daytona CubsW 5-4Rodriguez, JulioHarman, CaseyWhatcott, JordanBox
Aug 07vs. Daytona CubsL 6-8Rhee, Dae-EunPalica, TommyBatista, FrankBox
Aug 08vs. Daytona CubsW 2-1Pettis, EricSmit, KyleBox
Aug 09@ Tampa YankeesPostponed    
Aug 10@ Tampa YankeesW 4-0May, TrevorQuintana, JoseBox
Aug 10@ Tampa YankeesW 6-5Whatcott, JordanClaiborne, PrestonLoomis, AndyBox
Aug 11@ Tampa YankeesL 0-4Marshall, BrettPettibone, JonathanCasanova, ReinierBox
Aug 12@ Daytona CubsL 1-2Harman, CaseyRodriguez, JulioBatista, FrankBox
Aug 13@ Daytona CubsL 3-4Rhee, Dae-EunColvin, BrodySmit, KyleBox
Aug 14@ Daytona CubsCancelled    
Aug 16vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-4Tepera, RyanBuchanan, DavidDaly, MattBox
Aug 17vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-10Wojciechowski, AsherMay, TrevorBox
Aug 18@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 6-1Pettibone, JonathanLiebel, AndrewBox
Aug 19@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 1-0Shreve, ColbyFaulk, KennyWhatcott, JordanBox
Aug 20@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-7Larez, VictorColvin, BrodyBox
Aug 21@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 7-1Buchanan, DavidSorensen, MarkBox
Aug 23vs. Brevard County ManateesW 11-4May, TrevorRoss, AustinBox
Aug 24vs. Brevard County ManateesL 1-2Conner, MitchellChapman, ChanceMercedes, RoqueBox
Aug 25vs. Brevard County ManateesW 2-0Rodriguez, JulioThornburg, TylerWhatcott, JordanBox
Aug 26vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 8-6Chapman, ChanceFaulk, KennyWhatcott, JordanBox
Aug 27vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 14-5Buchanan, DavidSorensen, MarkBox
Aug 28vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-3Whatcott, JordanLittle, MattBox
Aug 29vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 9-3Pettibone, JonathanPaulino, BrennyBox
Aug 30@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-1Pokorny, JonathanLoomis, AndyBox
Aug 30@ Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
Aug 31@ Brevard County ManateesW 2-0Colvin, BrodyThornburg, TylerWhatcott, JordanBox
Aug 31@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-4Conner, MitchellShreve, ColbyMercedes, RoqueBox
Sep 01@ Dunedin Blue JaysPostponed    
Sep 02@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-4Tepera, RyanBuchanan, DavidGailey, FrankBox
Sep 02@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-4Wojciechowski, AsherMay, TrevorLoup, AaronBox
Sep 03@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-6Phillabaum, JustinPettibone, JonathanBox
Sep 04vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 5-4Loomis, AndyDaly, MattBox