Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Clearwater Threshers

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 08@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 10-2Hyatt, AustinPage, RyanBox
Apr 09vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 3-0May, TrevorLiebel, AndrewDe Fratus, JustinBox
Apr 10@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 5-6Huggins, ChuckLidge, BradDaly, MattBox
Apr 11vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 3-1Ramirez, J.C.Carreno, JoelDe Fratus, JustinBox
Apr 12vs. Tampa YankeesW 4-3Correa, HeitorHeredia, JairoKissock, ChrisBox
Apr 13vs. Tampa YankeesL 2-3Noesi, HectorHyatt, AustinOrtiz, JonathanBox
Apr 14vs. Tampa YankeesW 7-3Noles, KoreyBrackman, AndrewBox
Apr 15@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-4Villarreal, BrayanSanchez, JesusOliveros, LesterBox
Apr 16vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 10-4Ramirez, J.C.Wilk, AdamBox
Apr 17vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-4Correa, HeitorFurbush, CharlieDe Fratus, JustinBox
Apr 18@ Tampa YankeesPostponed    
Apr 19@ Tampa YankeesL 1-3Noesi, HectorVelasquez, JonOrtiz, JonathanBox
Apr 19@ Tampa YankeesW 5-1Hyatt, AustinBartleski, PhilipBox
Apr 20@ Tampa YankeesL 0-3Warren, AdamMay, TrevorOrtiz, JonathanBox
Apr 21@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-6Villarreal, BrayanSanchez, JesusBox
Apr 22vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-2De Fratus, JustinHoffman, MattBox
Apr 23@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 8-4Correa, HeitorFurbush, CharlieBox
Apr 24@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 9-2Hyatt, AustinLiebel, AndrewBox
Apr 25vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 8-9Rodriguez, KennyMay, TrevorDaly, MattBox
Apr 27vs. Brevard County ManateesL 0-3Capuano, ChrisSanchez, JesusMerklinger, DanBox
Apr 28vs. Brevard County ManateesL 0-8Scarpetta, CodyRamirez, J.C.Box
Apr 29vs. Brevard County ManateesW 6-5Kissock, ChrisWatten, TreyBox
Apr 30vs. Daytona CubsW 4-3Hyatt, AustinRhee, Dae-EunVelasquez, JonBox
May 01vs. Daytona CubsW 7-5Kissock, ChrisSommer, LukeDe Fratus, JustinBox
May 02vs. Daytona CubsW 8-4Sanchez, JesusCabrera, AlbertoBox
May 03@ Brevard County ManateesW 3-1Ramirez, J.C.Frederickson, EvanDe Fratus, JustinBox
May 04@ Brevard County ManateesW 8-6Correa, HeitorRitchie, BrandonBrummett, TysonBox
May 05@ Brevard County ManateesW 3-2Hyatt, AustinLuetge, LucasDe Fratus, JustinBox
May 06@ Daytona CubsW 4-1May, TrevorDolis, RafaelBrummett, TysonBox
May 07@ Daytona CubsW 8-3Sanchez, JesusPerconte, MikeBox
May 08@ Daytona CubsL 1-4Archer, ChrisRamirez, J.C.Martinez, OswaldoBox
May 10vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 3-4Bono, RobertCorrea, HeitorMarinez, JhanBox
May 11vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 4-0Hyatt, AustinMiller, AndrewBox
May 12vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 7-4May, TrevorJohnson, GrahamDe Fratus, JustinBox
May 13vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 9-1Sanchez, JesusDorn, JohnnyBox
May 14@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-8Potts, BoomerVelasquez, JonBox
May 25vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 8-9Rodriguez, KennyMay, TrevorDaly, MattBox
May 15vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 0-5Alvarez, HendersonCorrea, HeitorBox
May 16@ Fort Myers MiracleW 9-5Velasquez, JonTarsi, MichaelBox
May 17@ Fort Myers MiracleL 2-5Hendriks, LiamMay, TrevorBlevins, StevenBox
May 18@ Fort Myers MiracleW 4-2Sanchez, JesusOsterbrock, DanielDe Fratus, JustinBox
May 19@ Fort Myers MiracleW 6-1Garcia, EdgarSalcedo, AdrianBox
May 20vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 3-6Strickland, HunterCorrea, HeitorKrol, NoahBox
May 21vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 5-7Locke, JeffHyatt, AustinKrol, NoahBox
May 22vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 8-9Pribanic, AaronMay, TrevorKrol, NoahBox
May 23vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 0-2Adcock, NateSanchez, JesusCox, TylerBox
May 24vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 4-9Carreno, JoelVelasquez, JonBox
May 25@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 8-10Rodriguez, KennyCorrea, HeitorDaly, MattBox
May 26@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 13-8Kissock, ChrisBuckwalter, RossBox
May 27@ St. Lucie MetsL 2-11Carson, RobertHyatt, AustinBox
May 28@ St. Lucie MetsW 9-6Cloyd, TylerMoviel, ScottDe Fratus, JustinBox
May 29@ St. Lucie MetsW 7-2Sanchez, JesusAllen, KyleBox
May 30@ St. Lucie MetsL 2-3Ramirez, ElvinCloyd, TylerBierd, JoseBox
Jun 01vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 7-5Velasquez, JonPichardo, JoelDe Fratus, JustinBox
Jun 02vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 0-6Castillo, RichardHyatt, AustinBox
Jun 03vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 0-13Diapoules, MarkMay, TrevorBox
Jun 04vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 3-4Norrick, TylerKissock, ChrisCarpenter, DavidBox
Jun 05@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 3-4Schenk, NeilCloyd, TylerQuate, ZachBox
Jun 06@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 4-12Cruz, JosephRamirez, J.C.Jarman, MichaelBox
Jun 07@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 4-5Satow, JoshNoles, KoreyBox
Jun 08@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-3Moore, MattHapp, J.A.Quate, ZachBox
Jun 09@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 4-5Gailey, FrankKissock, ChrisDaly, MattBox
Jun 10@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-10Richmond, ScottCorrea, HeitorBox
Jun 14vs. Brevard County ManateesW 3-2Ramirez, J.C.Anundsen, EvanDe Fratus, JustinBox
Jun 15vs. Brevard County ManateesW 8-4May, TrevorFiers, MikeBox
Jun 16vs. Brevard County ManateesW 2-1De Fratus, JustinLamontagne, AndreBox
Jun 17vs. Tampa YankeesL 2-4Hall, ShaefferHyatt, AustinOrtiz, JonathanBox
Jun 18vs. Tampa YankeesW 9-4Correa, HeitorKontos, GeorgeKissock, ChrisBox
Jun 19vs. Tampa YankeesW 5-1Cloyd, TylerBrackman, AndrewBox
Jun 21@ Brevard County ManateesW 4-0May, TrevorFiers, MikeBox
Jun 22@ Brevard County ManateesW 10-1Sanchez, JesusMerklinger, DanAumont, PhillippeBox
Jun 23@ Brevard County ManateesL 5-10Frerichs, CoreyVelasquez, JonLamontagne, AndreBox
Jun 24@ Tampa YankeesL 2-5Hall, ShaefferCorrea, HeitorOrtiz, JonathanBox
Jun 25@ Tampa YankeesW 5-3Kissock, ChrisCastillo, NoelDe Fratus, JustinBox
Jun 26@ Tampa YankeesL 3-4Ortiz, JonathanVelasquez, JonBox
Jun 27vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 0-3Page, RyanMadson, RyanDaly, MattBox
Jun 28vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 7-3Cloyd, TylerGailey, FrankDe Fratus, JustinBox
Jun 29@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-2Jenkins, ChadCorrea, HeitorBox
Jun 30vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 4-0Hyatt, AustinAlvarez, HendersonBox
Jul 01vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 8-6Kissock, ChrisSorensen, MarkDe Fratus, JustinBox
Jul 02vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 8-1Sanchez, JesusPutkonen, LukeBox
Jul 03vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-3Kissock, ChrisGayhart, JaredDe Fratus, JustinBox
Jul 04@ Daytona CubsL 1-5McNutt, TreyCorrea, HeitorPatton, DavidBox
Jul 05@ Daytona CubsL 2-3Perconte, MikeVelasquez, JonMartinez, OswaldoBox
Jul 06@ Daytona CubsL 1-11Rusin, ChrisWay, MatthewBox
Jul 07@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-4Waite, RobSanchez, JesusGayhart, JaredBox
Jul 08@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-4Aumont, PhillippeConn, TylerVelasquez, JonBox
Jul 09@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-12Wilk, AdamCorrea, HeitorBox
Jul 10vs. Daytona CubsW 5-0Hyatt, AustinRaley, BrooksBox
Jul 11vs. Daytona CubsL 7-8Beliveau, JeffEllis, JordanLeverton, JamesBox
Jul 12vs. Daytona CubsW 5-1Durbin, ChadRhee, Dae-EunBox
Jul 14@ Bradenton MaraudersL 0-1Leach, BrianAumont, PhillippeKrol, NoahBox
Jul 15@ Bradenton MaraudersL 7-8Krol, NoahEllis, JordanBox
Jul 16@ Bradenton MaraudersL 3-4Cox, TylerKissock, ChrisBox
Jul 17@ Bradenton MaraudersW 4-3Cloyd, TylerBaker, NateKissock, ChrisBox
Jul 18vs. St. Lucie MetsL 3-4Muniz, CarlosLoop, DerrickCalero, AngelBox
Jul 18vs. St. Lucie MetsL 3-4Muniz, CarlosLoop, DerrickCalero, AngelBox
Jul 19vs. St. Lucie MetsL 4-9Beaulac, EricDiekman, JakeBox
Jul 20vs. St. Lucie MetsW 4-3Correa, HeitorMoore, BrandonEllis, JordanBox
Jul 21vs. St. Lucie MetsW 6-1Sanchez, JesusFamilia, JeurysKissock, ChrisBox
Jul 22vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-2Jarman, MichaelSandoval, JuanBox
Jul 23vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 2-5Andujar, ChrisEllis, JordanShouse, BrianBox
Jul 24vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsPostponed    
Jul 25vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 2-3Barnese, NickAumont, PhillippeQuate, ZachBox
Jul 25vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 4-5Cruz, JosephCorrea, HeitorShouse, BrianBox
Jul 27@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 3-4Andrelczyk, PeteVelasquez, JonBox
Jul 28@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 9-2Hyatt, AustinBono, RobertBox
Jul 29@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 7-2Garcia, EdgarDorn, JohnnyBox
Jul 30@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 4-6Evans, BryanAumont, PhillippeGogal, JeffBox
Jul 31@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 1-3Zawacki, BrettCorrea, HeitorCarpenter, DavidBox
Aug 01@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 1-3Thomas, KevinCloyd, TylerCarpenter, DavidBox
Aug 02@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 2-1Hyatt, AustinSchneider, ScottVelasquez, JonBox
Aug 03@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 2-7Hooker, DerykGarcia, EdgarBradford, JaredBox
Aug 04vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 5-1Aumont, PhillippeArias, SantosEllis, JordanBox
Aug 05vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 14-13Loop, DerrickWatts, DakotaBox
Aug 06vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 6-7Watts, DakotaGarcia, EdgarAllen, MichaelBox
Aug 07vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 1-0Hyatt, AustinHolbrooks, KaneVelasquez, JonBox
Aug 09@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 1-0Loop, DerrickGayhart, JaredBox
Aug 10@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-4Turner, JacobSanchez, JesusBox
Aug 11@ Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
Aug 12vs. Tampa YankeesW 9-7Loop, DerrickVenditte, PatRosenberg, B.J.Box
Aug 13@ Tampa YankeesL 4-13Betances, DellinCorrea, HeitorBox
Aug 14vs. Tampa YankeesW 9-1Esposito, JoeHall, ShaefferBox
Aug 15vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-6Kibler, JonGarcia, EdgarBox
Aug 16vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-9Turner, JacobSanchez, JesusBox
Aug 16vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-4Rosenberg, B.J.Crichton, ErikBox
Aug 17vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-3Little, MattVelasquez, JonGayhart, JaredBox
Aug 18@ Tampa YankeesW 7-3Correa, HeitorBanuelos, MannyBox
Aug 19vs. Tampa YankeesL 2-12Lare, TrentonEsposito, JoeBox
Aug 20@ Tampa YankeesW 18-6Garcia, EdgarHall, ShaefferBox
Aug 21@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 7-5Sanchez, JesusShopshire, RyanVelasquez, JonBox
Aug 22vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-10Beck, ChadAumont, PhillippeBox
Aug 23vs. Dunedin Blue JaysCancelled    
Aug 24@ Daytona CubsL 2-8Raley, BrooksCorrea, HeitorMartinez, OswaldoBox
Aug 25@ Daytona CubsL 1-2Beliveau, JeffVelasquez, JonBox
Aug 26@ Daytona CubsPostponed    
Aug 27@ Brevard County ManateesW 7-4Loop, DerrickMeadows, DanielEllis, JordanBox
Aug 28@ Brevard County ManateesW 11-8Sandoval, JuanFrerichs, CoreyEllis, JordanBox
Aug 29@ Brevard County ManateesW 3-1Correa, HeitorScarpetta, CodyVelasquez, JonBox
Aug 31vs. Daytona CubsW 2-1Ellis, JordanBeliveau, JeffBox
Sep 01vs. Daytona CubsL 0-2Cabrera, AlbertoGarcia, EdgarBox
Sep 01vs. Daytona CubsL 2-5Siegfried, ChrisDiekman, JakeMaestri, AlexBox
Sep 02vs. Daytona CubsL 4-5Struck, NickAumont, PhillippeBeliveau, JeffBox
Sep 03vs. Brevard County ManateesL 2-12Byrd, DarrenCorrea, HeitorBox
Sep 04vs. Brevard County ManateesW 9-8Velasquez, JonBobo, DexterBox
Sep 05vs. Brevard County ManateesL 0-1Watten, TreySchuler, MarshallWillinsky, MarkBox