Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Diablos Rojos del Mexico

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Mar 16@ Tigres de Quintana RooW 4-2Corey, BryanGomez, EnriqueGabino, ArmandoBox
Mar 18vs. Tigres de Quintana RooL 6-8Sanit, AmauriLara, OrlandoNin, SandyBox
Mar 20@ Broncos de ReynosaL 1-4Castillo, JesusMartinez, JavierGuerrero, AlanBox
Mar 21@ Broncos de ReynosaL 7-8Guerrero, AlanLujan, JohnBox
Mar 22@ Broncos de ReynosaW 7-6Gabino, ArmandoBaca, DanielCorey, BryanBox
Mar 23@ Sultanes de MonterreyL 4-6Matos, OsirisDelgado, IrwinBox
Mar 24@ Sultanes de MonterreyL 1-6Silva, WalterLopez, ArturoBox
Mar 25@ Sultanes de MonterreyL 6-8Castellanos, JonathanMartinez, JavierRamirez, Adrian C.Box
Mar 27vs. Leones de YucatanW 8-7Gabino, ArmandoRamirez, Ramon A.Box
Mar 28vs. Leones de YucatanW 11-7Valdez, RolandoCastro, LinderBox
Mar 29vs. Leones de YucatanW 11-0Ramirez, RobertoDuda, JeffBox
Mar 30vs. Tigres de Quintana RooL 8-16Cordova, FranciscoLopez, ArturoBox
Mar 31vs. Tigres de Quintana RooW 13-10Sandoval, JuanSanit, AmauriGabino, ArmandoBox
Apr 01vs. Tigres de Quintana RooL 5-14Lechuga, EnriqueMartinez, OswaldoBox
Apr 05@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 7-8Gonzalez, ErubielSandoval, JuanGarza, AdrianBox
Apr 06@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 3-8Elvira, AbrahamLopez, ArturoBox
Apr 06@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 1-6Manrique, AlbertoBarraza, AlejandroBox
Apr 07@ Piratas de CampecheW 3-2Hernandez, CarlosCampos, FranciscoGabino, ArmandoBox
Apr 08@ Piratas de CampecheW 8-5Reyes, DavidSingleton, NickGabino, ArmandoBox
Apr 09@ Piratas de CampecheL 0-2Velazquez, HectorLara, OrlandoMata, FrankBox
Apr 10vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaL 6-7Brazoban, YhencyGabino, ArmandoBox
Apr 11vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaL 8-11Gutierrez, UlisesLopez, ArturoVargas, ClaudioBox
Apr 12vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaL 4-9Gutierrez, DemetrioBarraza, AlejandroBox
Apr 13vs. Acereros del NorteW 8-4Hernandez, CarlosContreras, EdwinBox
Apr 14vs. Acereros del NorteW 5-3Delgado, IrwinRamirez, Angel AdrianSandoval, JuanBox
Apr 15vs. Acereros del NorteW 11-10Ramirez, RobertoOyervides, JoseCastaneda, FedericoBox
Apr 17@ Rieleros de AguascalientesL 1-8Montemayor, HumbertoLara, OrlandoBox
Apr 18@ Rieleros de AguascalientesL 8-10Huerta, EdgarSandoval, JuanButto, FranciscoBox
Apr 19@ Rieleros de AguascalientesL 8-9Huerta, EdgarDelgado, IrwinCordova, IvanBox
Apr 20vs. Pericos de PueblaW 7-6Sandoval, JuanCobos, JoseBox
Apr 21vs. Pericos de PueblaL 2-5Meza, Andres IvanRamirez, RobertoRamirez, LuisBox
Apr 22vs. Pericos de PueblaW 8-2Lopez, ArturoBarcelo, LorenzoMartinez, OswaldoBox
Apr 24@ Saraperos de SaltilloW 11-7Abreu, WinstonDiaz, RafaelBox
Apr 25@ Saraperos de SaltilloL 3-5Rubio, MiguelMartinez, OswaldoDiaz, RafaelBox
Apr 26@ Saraperos de SaltilloL 4-9Rodriguez, Hector DanielRamirez, RobertoBox
Apr 27@ Pericos de PueblaL 2-3Meza, Andres IvanGabino, ArmandoRamirez, LuisBox
Apr 28@ Pericos de PueblaW 4-0Rosario, FranciscoBarcelo, LorenzoBox
Apr 29@ Pericos de PueblaL 5-6Cobos, JoseCastaneda, FedericoBox
May 01vs. Saraperos de SaltilloW 10-3Valdez, RolandoGuerrero, DanielBox
May 02vs. Saraperos de SaltilloL 3-5Rodriguez, Hector DanielRamirez, RobertoDiaz, RafaelBox
May 03vs. Saraperos de SaltilloW 6-2Lopez, ArturoYan, EstebanBox
May 04vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesL 7-12Pacheco, OswaldoRosario, FranciscoBox
May 05vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesW 13-2Delgado, IrwinMontemayor, HumbertoBox
May 06vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesL 7-9Baldwin, AndrewValdez, RolandoCordova, IvanBox
May 08@ Vaqueros de la LagunaW 5-4Ramirez, RobertoBustillos, FlorencioAbreu, WinstonBox
May 09@ Vaqueros de la LagunaW 18-4Lopez, ArturoRodriguez, JesusBox
May 10@ Vaqueros de la LagunaW 5-3Rosario, FranciscoMora, SergioAbreu, WinstonBox
May 11@ Acereros del NorteW 12-6Delgado, IrwinLopez, DanielBox
May 12@ Acereros del NorteL 7-9Verdugo, OswaldoValdez, RolandoMoreno, VictorBox
May 13@ Acereros del NorteL 2-4Rosales, LeoCastaneda, FedericoMoreno, VictorBox
May 15vs. Saraperos de SaltilloL 6-13Yan, EstebanLopez, ArturoBox
May 16vs. Saraperos de SaltilloPostponed    
May 17vs. Saraperos de SaltilloW 7-6Sandoval, JuanDiaz, RafaelAbreu, WinstonBox
May 17vs. Saraperos de SaltilloW 8-5Delgado, IrwinBaldwin, AndrewAbreu, WinstonBox
May 22vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 10-1Rosario, FranciscoCruz, RafaelBox
May 23vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 10-2Valdez, RolandoMartinez, AlejandroBox
May 24vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 5-4Lopez, ArturoToledo, JeanAbreu, WinstonBox
May 25@ Olmecas de TabascoL 2-3Gonzalez, LeonardoRamirez, RobertoCabrera, JoseBox
May 26@ Olmecas de TabascoL 2-9Ibarra, JorgeMartinez, JavierVazquez, Luis FernandoBox
May 27@ Olmecas de TabascoL 1-5Negrin, YoannerRosario, FranciscoBox
May 29@ Guerreros de OaxacaW 12-9Reyes, DavidBustillos, OscarAbreu, WinstonBox
May 30@ Guerreros de OaxacaL 3-4Giron, RobertoSandoval, JuanAlfaro, GabrielBox
May 31@ Guerreros de OaxacaL 6-8Robles, SalvadorDePaula, JulioAlfaro, GabrielBox
Jun 01@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 2-1Rosario, FranciscoPeguero, JailenAbreu, WinstonBox
Jun 02@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 9-4Sandoval, JuanDe La O, LuisDePaula, JulioBox
Jun 03@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 3-4Flores, ManuelLopez, ArturoPeguero, JailenBox
Jun 05vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 13-12Abreu, WinstonAlfaro, GabrielBox
Jun 06vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 11-7Valdez, RolandoRobles, SalvadorBox
Jun 07vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 8-4Rosario, FranciscoValenzuela, SergioBox
Jun 08vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 5-0Delgado, IrwinSolis, TomasBox
Jun 09vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 4-6Flores, ManuelLopez, ArturoPeguero, JailenBox
Jun 10vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 8-7DePaula, JulioPeguero, JailenBox
Jun 12@ Petroleros de MinatitlanL 3-6Madero, FranciscoRamirez, RobertoPerez, OneliBox
Jun 13@ Petroleros de MinatitlanW 14-4Rosario, FranciscoHernandez, VictorBox
Jun 14@ Petroleros de MinatitlanW 2-0Valdez, RolandoCruz, RafaelAbreu, WinstonBox
Jun 15vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 5-4Sandoval, JuanPayano, NelsonAbreu, WinstonBox
Jun 16vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 5-4Sandoval, JuanNegrin, YoannerBox
Jun 17vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 7-3Ramirez, RobertoGonzalez, LeonardoBox
Jun 19vs. Sultanes de MonterreyL 10-13Silva, WalterMartinez, JavierColome, JesusBox
Jun 20vs. Sultanes de MonterreyPostponed    
Jun 21vs. Sultanes de MonterreyW 7-4Lopez, ArturoCastellanos, JonathanAbreu, WinstonBox
Jun 21vs. Sultanes de MonterreyW 6-5Castaneda, FedericoColome, JesusBox
Jun 22vs. Broncos de ReynosaPostponed    
Jun 23vs. Broncos de ReynosaL 2-9Rosario, JoseQuevedo, MarcoBox
Jun 24vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 1-0Abreu, WinstonGonzalez, RudyBox
Jun 24vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 4-1Rosario, FranciscoLugo, JaimeBox
Jun 26@ Tigres de Quintana RooL 2-6Ramirez, MiguelCastaneda, FedericoSanit, AmauriBox
Jun 27@ Tigres de Quintana RooW 5-2Abreu, WinstonNin, SandyBox
Jun 28@ Tigres de Quintana RooW 4-1Quevedo, MarcoCordova, FranciscoHernandez, YoelBox
Jun 29@ Leones de YucatanW 3-2Ramirez, RobertoCastro, LinderAbreu, WinstonBox
Jun 30@ Leones de YucatanL 2-12Guerra, JuniorRosario, FranciscoBox
Jul 01@ Leones de YucatanL 2-8Rivera, OscarValdez, RolandoBox
Jul 03vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 7-5Hernandez, YoelLeyva, AldoAbreu, WinstonBox
Jul 04vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 8-12Gonzalez, MarioQuevedo, MarcoVizcarra, ErnestoBox
Jul 05vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 4-3Ramirez, RobertoLeyva, AldoBox
Jul 06vs. Piratas de CampecheL 0-5Armenta, AlejandroValdez, RolandoBox
Jul 07vs. Piratas de CampecheW 16-9Reyes, DavidVelazquez, HectorBox
Jul 08vs. Piratas de CampecheW 7-5Lara, OrlandoRodriguez, R.J.Hernandez, YoelBox
Jul 10@ Vaqueros de la LagunaW 11-8Martinez, JavierGutierrez, DemetrioAbreu, WinstonBox
Jul 11@ Vaqueros de la LagunaW 11-5Quevedo, MarcoMora, SergioBox
Jul 12@ Vaqueros de la LagunaL 3-5Valdez, CesarValdez, RolandoMatos, OsirisBox
Jul 13@ Acereros del NorteL 3-8Zamora, LuisReyes, DavidBox
Jul 14@ Acereros del NorteW 4-3Martinez, JavierOyervides, JoseAbreu, WinstonBox
Jul 15@ Acereros del NorteL 1-15Acosta, JasielRamirez, RobertoBox
Jul 17vs. Sultanes de MonterreyPostponed    
Jul 18vs. Sultanes de MonterreyW 8-2Hernandez, YoelSilva, WalterBox
Jul 18vs. Sultanes de MonterreyL 2-3Arias, WilkinsAbreu, WinstonColome, JesusBox
Jul 19vs. Sultanes de MonterreyL 6-8Arias, WilkinsCastaneda, FedericoColome, JesusBox
Jul 20vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 11-4Quevedo, MarcoHurtado, OscarBox
Jul 21vs. Broncos de ReynosaL 5-7Medina, JulioMartinez, JavierBaca, DanielBox
Jul 22vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 7-3Ramirez, RobertoGonzalez, RudyBox
Jul 24@ Rieleros de AguascalientesW 9-8Castaneda, FedericoSigman, KennethAbreu, WinstonBox
Jul 25@ Rieleros de AguascalientesL 9-10Gervacio, SammyBarraza, AlejandroBox
Jul 26@ Rieleros de AguascalientesW 13-2Lopez, ArturoMontemayor, HumbertoReyes, DavidBox
Jul 27vs. Pericos de PueblaW 8-4Ramirez, RobertoLara, MauricioBox
Jul 28vs. Pericos de PueblaPostponed    
Jul 29vs. Pericos de PueblaW 10-4Martinez, OswaldoEstudillo, EdgarBox
Jul 29vs. Pericos de PueblaL 2-3Ramirez, LauroMartinez, JavierDelfin, AdolfoBox