Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Lansing Lugnuts

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 09vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 0-4Bass, AnthonyAlvarez, HendersonBox
Apr 10vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 4-5Davis, ErikCuotto, JonasBrach, BradBox
Apr 11vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 0-9Hynes, ColtHuggins, ChuckBox
Apr 13@ South Bend Silver HawksPostponed    
Apr 14@ South Bend Silver HawksL 2-9Cook, RyanWells, JoshBox
Apr 15@ South Bend Silver HawksW 3-1Alvarez, HendersonMoorhouse, BrettBarbara, MichaelBox
Apr 15@ South Bend Silver HawksL 2-4Harden, TrevorAnderson, JohnHose, T.J.Box
Apr 17vs. West Michigan WhitecapsL 3-4Gayhart, JaredGailey, FrankBox
Apr 18vs. West Michigan WhitecapsL 6-9Stohr, TylerBarbara, MichaelBox
Apr 19vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 4-3Daly, MattGayhart, JaredBox
Apr 20vs. West Michigan WhitecapsPostponed    
Apr 21vs. South Bend Silver HawksPostponed    
Apr 22vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 1-8Harden, TrevorAlvarez, HendersonBox
Apr 23vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 5-9Hose, T.J.Daly, MattBox
Apr 23vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 4-5Vasquez, DanielBarbara, MichaelZepeda, BayronBox
Apr 24vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 10-8Potts, BoomerWoodall, BryanMoody, HunterBox
Apr 25@ West Michigan WhitecapsPostponed    
Apr 26@ West Michigan WhitecapsL 1-3Crosby, CaseyWells, JoshVillarreal, BrayanBox
Apr 26@ West Michigan WhitecapsL 2-4Hoffman, MattCuotto, JonasStohr, TylerBox
Apr 27@ West Michigan WhitecapsL 1-5Putkonen, LukeAlvarez, HendersonBox
Apr 28@ West Michigan WhitecapsW 5-2Gailey, FrankRobles, MauricioDaly, MattBox
Apr 29@ Kane County CougarsW 2-1Huggins, ChuckFigueroa, PedroMayora, YormanBox
Apr 30@ Kane County CougarsPostponed    
May 01@ Kane County CougarsL 1-4Richmond, JamieKoch, RyanBox
May 01@ Kane County CougarsL 3-4Guzman, JoseDaly, MattBox
May 02@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 11-3Alvarez, HendersonWatten, TreyBox
May 03@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 8-6Anderson, JohnNieves, EfrainDaly, MattBox
May 04@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 6-4Wells, JoshAdams, CodyDaly, MattBox
May 05vs. Peoria ChiefsL 6-7Perconte, MikeBarbara, MichaelHamren, ErikBox
May 06vs. Peoria ChiefsL 6-8Kreier, KevinKoch, RyanBuchter, RyanBox
May 07vs. Peoria ChiefsW 4-1Alvarez, HendersonBristow, JustinBox
May 08vs. Beloit SnappersL 6-8Lanigan, BobbyBarbara, MichaelWilliams, MatthewBox
May 09vs. Beloit SnappersL 3-8Tippett, BradWells, JoshBox
May 10vs. Beloit SnappersW 6-3Mayora, YormanAllen, MichaelDaly, MattBox
May 12@ South Bend Silver HawksL 2-6Cook, RyanKoch, RyanBox
May 13@ South Bend Silver HawksPostponed    
May 14@ South Bend Silver HawksW 5-1Alvarez, HendersonMorgan, SeanBox
May 14@ South Bend Silver HawksL 5-6Woodall, BryanAnderson, JohnHose, T.J.Box
May 15@ South Bend Silver HawksCancelled    
May 16vs. Dayton DragonsL 4-5Castro, OscarWells, JoshHotchkiss, JordanBox
May 17vs. Dayton DragonsL 0-3Thurman, MaceCuotto, JonasBox
May 18vs. Dayton DragonsL 2-11Fairel, MattKoch, RyanBox
May 19vs. Dayton DragonsW 2-1Potts, BoomerRavin, JoshDaly, MattBox
May 20@ Clinton LumberKingsW 5-4Mayora, YormanFlores, RubenDaly, MattBox
May 21@ Clinton LumberKingsW 10-5Wells, JoshEsquibel, AndresBox
May 22@ Clinton LumberKingsL 4-6Kasparek, KennMayora, YormanFlores, RubenBox
May 23@ Cedar Rapids KernelsL 4-15Chaffee, RyanBeck, ChadBox
May 24@ Cedar Rapids KernelsL 0-1Smith, WillAlvarez, HendersonKohn, MichaelBox
May 25@ Cedar Rapids KernelsL 5-6Veras, VladimirDaly, MattBox
May 26vs. Burlington BeesL 2-5Thompson, JamesAntolin, DustinBox
May 27vs. Burlington BeesPostponed    
May 28vs. Burlington BeesL 2-4Baez, ManaurisWells, JoshBowden, BarryBox
May 28vs. Burlington BeesW 7-2Lirette, ChaseLehmann, MikeBox
May 29vs. Quad Cities River BanditsW 6-2Koch, RyanRosales, AndresAntolin, DustinBox
May 30vs. Quad Cities River BanditsW 5-4Mayora, YormanNieto, ArquimedesDaly, MattBox
May 31vs. Quad Cities River BanditsL 3-10Daley, GaryAnderson, JohnBox
Jun 02@ Fort Wayne TinCapsW 4-3Wells, JoshOsuna, StivenDaly, MattBox
Jun 03@ Fort Wayne TinCapsL 0-3Schumacher, NickMayora, YormanBrach, BradBox
Jun 04@ Fort Wayne TinCapsW 4-2Cuotto, JonasCastro, SimonDaly, MattBox
Jun 05@ Fort Wayne TinCapsW 9-2Potts, BoomerHerr, ZachBox
Jun 06vs. West Michigan WhitecapsL 4-5Gayhart, JaredAnderson, JohnStohr, TylerBox
Jun 07vs. West Michigan WhitecapsL 4-5Hamilton, BrandonWells, JoshStohr, TylerBox
Jun 07vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 2-0Mayora, YormanLarez, VictorDaly, MattBox
Jun 08vs. West Michigan WhitecapsPostponed    
Jun 09vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 8-2Lirette, ChaseCrosby, CaseyBox
Jun 09vs. West Michigan WhitecapsL 3-5Gayhart, JaredGailey, FrankStohr, TylerBox
Jun 10vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 9-8Koch, RyanSmit, KyleDaly, MattBox
Jun 11vs. Great Lakes LoonsL 2-3Guerra, JavyPotts, BoomerBox
Jun 12vs. Great Lakes LoonsL 1-4Blevins, BobbyWells, JoshSt. Clair, ColeBox
Jun 13vs. Great Lakes LoonsL 7-11Redding, Jon MichaelCuotto, JonasBox
Jun 14@ Dayton DragonsL 0-13Ravin, JoshBeck, ChadJames, MarkBox
Jun 15@ Dayton DragonsW 11-2Lirette, ChasePartch, CurtisRoenicke, JasonBox
Jun 16@ Dayton DragonsL 3-6Janke, LanceAlvarez, HendersonBox
Jun 17@ Dayton DragonsW 12-7Anderson, JohnSulbaran, J.C.Box
Jun 18@ Great Lakes LoonsL 1-6Redding, Jon MichaelWells, JoshBox
Jun 19@ Great Lakes LoonsL 1-10Aguasviva, GeisonBeck, ChadBox
Jun 20@ Great Lakes LoonsL 4-6Garcia, LuisKoch, RyanGuerra, JavyBox
Jun 21@ Great Lakes LoonsW 9-8Alvarez, HendersonMiller, JustinDaly, MattBox
Jun 25vs. Dayton DragonsW 6-5Potts, BoomerHotchkiss, JordanDaly, MattBox
Jun 26vs. Dayton DragonsL 3-7Janke, LanceWells, JoshBox
Jun 27vs. Dayton DragonsL 2-5Fairel, MattBeck, ChadGonzalez, AguidoBox
Jun 28vs. Dayton DragonsW 5-3Roenicke, JasonGaffney, ScottDaly, MattBox
Jun 30@ Great Lakes LoonsL 2-3Walter, JoshAnderson, JohnAguasviva, GeisonBox
Jul 01@ Great Lakes LoonsPostponed    
Jul 02@ Great Lakes LoonsL 2-4Blevins, BobbyCarreno, JoelBox
Jul 02@ Great Lakes LoonsW 3-1Beck, ChadMiller, JustinBox
Jul 03@ Great Lakes LoonsL 3-5Boothe, RobertAntolin, DustinBox
Jul 04vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 3-7Woodall, BryanKoch, RyanBox
Jul 05vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 1-7Moorhouse, BrettAnderson, JohnBox
Jul 06vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 5-3Cuotto, JonasRodriguez, RandyDaly, MattBox
Jul 07vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 3-5Hose, T.J.Moody, HunterBox
Jul 08@ Quad Cities River BanditsPostponed    
Jul 09@ Quad Cities River BanditsL 1-2Frevert, MatthewAntolin, DustinBox
Jul 09@ Quad Cities River BanditsL 3-4Pichardo, JoelKoch, RyanBox
Jul 10@ Quad Cities River BanditsCancelled    
Jul 11@ Burlington BeesL 2-4Hardy, BlaineLirette, ChaseBox
Jul 12@ Burlington BeesW 6-5Cuotto, JonasBasurto, EricDaly, MattBox
Jul 13@ Burlington BeesL 4-7Pena, RiquyAntolin, DustinHardy, BlaineBox
Jul 15vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsW 11-7Beck, ChadChatwood, TylerBox
Jul 16vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsL 6-13Correa, MannyKoch, RyanBox
Jul 17vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsL 2-5Hurst, KyleCuotto, JonasBox
Jul 18vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 5-1Mayora, YormanTyson, NickBox
Jul 19vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 7-9Nieves, EfrainMoody, HunterRitchie, BrandonBox
Jul 20vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 15-1Beck, ChadWatten, TreyBox
Jul 22@ Peoria ChiefsW 6-2Alvarez, HendersonBibens-Dirkx, AustinBox
Jul 23@ Peoria ChiefsL 0-5Bristow, JustinCarreno, JoelBox
Jul 24@ Peoria ChiefsL 6-7Huseby, ChristopherDaly, MattBox
Jul 25@ Beloit SnappersW 7-3Beck, ChadOsterbrock, DanielBox
Jul 26@ Beloit SnappersW 3-1Holguin, ChristopherLanigan, BobbyDaly, MattBox
Jul 27@ Beloit SnappersW 10-1Alvarez, HendersonHendriks, LiamBox
Jul 28vs. Clinton LumberKingsW 3-2Moody, HunterJosselyn, BrandonDaly, MattBox
Jul 29vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 5-7Moorer, RyanLirette, ChaseHann, CheyneBox
Jul 30vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 3-5Nation, BlakeBeck, ChadHann, CheyneBox
Jul 31vs. Kane County CougarsL 4-12Selenis, JosueHolguin, ChristopherBox
Aug 01vs. Kane County CougarsW 8-3Alvarez, HendersonSmalley, KennyBox
Aug 02vs. Kane County CougarsW 5-0Carreno, JoelRamirez, AnviorisBox
Aug 03@ Fort Wayne TinCapsL 7-8Schumacher, NickDaly, MattBox
Aug 04@ Fort Wayne TinCapsW 9-4Beck, ChadCarter, DexterBox
Aug 05@ Fort Wayne TinCapsL 4-6Davis, ErikHolguin, ChristopherBrach, BradBox
Aug 06@ Fort Wayne TinCapsL 6-12Watt, MikeAlvarez, HendersonBox
Aug 07vs. Dayton DragonsL 2-3Hotchkiss, JordanRoenicke, JasonJoseph, DonnieBox
Aug 08vs. Dayton DragonsL 5-18Sulbaran, J.C.Lirette, ChaseBox
Aug 09vs. Dayton DragonsL 9-10Ware, ChaseBeck, ChadBohana, MikeBox
Aug 10vs. Dayton DragonsL 2-6Joseph, DonnieMayora, YormanBox
Aug 11@ South Bend Silver HawksW 4-0Alvarez, HendersonSosa, KenyBox
Aug 12@ South Bend Silver HawksW 8-6Gailey, FrankCapellan, VictorDaly, MattBox
Aug 13@ South Bend Silver HawksL 4-5Mace, JustinRoenicke, JasonBox
Aug 14@ South Bend Silver HawksL 2-7Miley, WadeBeck, ChadBox
Aug 15vs. Great Lakes LoonsL 5-7Blevins, BobbyHolguin, ChristopherGarcia, LuisBox
Aug 16vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 4-0Mayora, YormanMartin, EthanBox
Aug 17vs. Great Lakes LoonsL 5-7Smith, SteveRoenicke, JasonSt. Clair, ColeBox
Aug 18vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 5-3Gailey, FrankGarcia, LuisBox
Aug 20@ Fort Wayne TinCapsW 15-7Beck, ChadCarter, DexterCuotto, JonasBox
Aug 21@ Fort Wayne TinCapsL 6-8Davis, ErikRoenicke, JasonBrach, BradBox
Aug 22@ Fort Wayne TinCapsW 6-4Antolin, DustinOsuna, StivenMayora, YormanBox
Aug 23@ Fort Wayne TinCapsL 2-3Harrington, AllenCuotto, JonasBox
Aug 24vs. West Michigan WhitecapsL 4-5Hamilton, BrandonRoenicke, JasonStohr, TylerBox
Aug 25vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 4-3Mayora, YormanTodd, JadeBox
Aug 26vs. West Michigan WhitecapsL 3-8Villarreal, BrayanCuotto, JonasLarez, VictorBox
Aug 27vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 3-1Roenicke, JasonHamilton, BrandonGailey, FrankBox
Aug 28@ Dayton DragonsW 5-1Carreno, JoelWalker, JustinMayora, YormanBox
Aug 29@ Dayton DragonsL 6-10Sulbaran, J.C.Holguin, ChristopherBox
Aug 30@ Dayton DragonsL 2-8Infante, EzequielBeck, ChadBox
Aug 31@ Dayton DragonsW 7-3Anderson, JohnHotchkiss, JordanBox
Sep 01@ South Bend Silver HawksL 3-6Sosa, KenyAntolin, DustinMace, JustinBox
Sep 02vs. West Michigan WhitecapsL 2-10Shawler, AnthonyCarreno, JoelBox
Sep 03vs. West Michigan WhitecapsL 3-5Crichton, ErikHolguin, ChristopherStohr, TylerBox
Sep 04vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 4-3Antolin, DustinMercedes, MelvinBox
Sep 06@ South Bend Silver HawksW 11-10Lirette, ChaseCook, RyanMayora, YormanBox
Sep 07@ South Bend Silver HawksL 3-4Meaker, JordanCarreno, JoelMace, JustinBox