Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Leones de Yucatan

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Mar 17@ Piratas de CampecheL 2-4Tequida, MauricioValdez, SalvadorMata, FrankBox
Mar 18vs. Piratas de CampecheW 3-1Rivera, OscarArmenta, AlejandroRamirez, Ramon A.Box
Mar 20vs. Guerreros de OaxacaL 6-7Alfaro, GabrielRamirez, Ramon A.Box
Mar 21vs. Guerreros de OaxacaW 5-4Carrillo, GuillermoValenzuela, SergioRamirez, Ramon A.Box
Mar 22vs. Guerreros de OaxacaL 0-3Castillo, JorgeCastro, LinderAlfaro, GabrielBox
Mar 23vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 5-8Solis, TomasDuda, JeffPeguero, JailenBox
Mar 24vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 4-6Vargas, JoelRivera, OscarPeguero, JailenBox
Mar 25vs. Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 2-8Alvarez, AzaelVerdugo, OscarBox
Mar 27@ Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 7-8Gabino, ArmandoRamirez, Ramon A.Box
Mar 28@ Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 7-11Valdez, RolandoCastro, LinderBox
Mar 29@ Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 0-11Ramirez, RobertoDuda, JeffBox
Mar 30@ Pericos de PueblaL 3-5Barcelo, LorenzoRivera, OscarRamirez, LuisBox
Mar 31@ Pericos de PueblaL 5-7Lara, MauricioVerdugo, OscarRamirez, LuisBox
Apr 01@ Pericos de PueblaL 5-7Estudillo, EdgarCarrillo, GuillermoRamirez, LuisBox
Apr 03vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesW 4-2Villegas, FranciscoBaldwin, AndrewDelgado, JesusBox
Apr 04vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesL 3-6Montemayor, HumbertoNovoa, RobertoButto, FranciscoBox
Apr 05vs. Rieleros de AguascalientesW 4-3Valdez, SalvadorDuarte, MiguelBox
Apr 06vs. Saraperos de SaltilloL 3-4Diaz, FelixArias, MarlonDiaz, RafaelBox
Apr 07vs. Saraperos de SaltilloL 3-6Guerrero, DanielVerdugo, OscarDiaz, RafaelBox
Apr 08vs. Saraperos de SaltilloW 2-1Carrillo, GuillermoRodriguez, Hector DanielNovoa, RobertoBox
Apr 10@ Guerreros de OaxacaW 6-4Ramirez, Ramon A.Soto, AlejandroArias, MarlonBox
Apr 11@ Guerreros de OaxacaL 3-4Alfaro, GabrielZavala, IvanBox
Apr 12@ Guerreros de OaxacaPostponed    
Apr 13@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 1-2Flores, ManuelRivera, OscarPeguero, JailenBox
Apr 14@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 1-9Aguirre, RodolfoArias, MarlonBox
Apr 15@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 0-10Solis, TomasCarrillo, GuillermoBox
Apr 17vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 7-0Ramirez, Ramon A.Arellano, SalvadorBox
Apr 18vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenPostponed    
Apr 19vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 2-1Zavala, IvanGonzalez, ErubielBox
Apr 19vs. Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 5-2Rivera, OscarManrique, AlbertoBox
Apr 20@ Tigres de Quintana RooL 1-15Campillo, JorgeCarrillo, GuillermoBox
Apr 21@ Tigres de Quintana RooL 4-5Sanit, AmauriZavala, IvanBox
Apr 22@ Tigres de Quintana RooL 3-7Cordova, FranciscoRamirez, Ramon A.Carrillo, MatiasBox
Apr 24@ Piratas de CampecheW 6-3Zavala, IvanMata, FrankVillegas, FranciscoBox
Apr 25@ Piratas de CampecheL 4-5Castillo, IsmaelRivera, OscarMata, FrankBox
Apr 26@ Piratas de CampecheW 4-0Carrillo, GuillermoPellegaud, HubbieBox
Apr 27vs. Tigres de Quintana RooL 5-6Ortega, PabloVerdugo, OscarSanit, AmauriBox
Apr 28vs. Tigres de Quintana RooL 1-8Cordova, FranciscoRamirez, Ramon A.Box
Apr 29vs. Tigres de Quintana RooL 2-3Gomez, EnriqueGutierrez, SantiagoSanit, AmauriBox
May 01vs. Piratas de CampecheW 4-2Rivera, OscarCastillo, AlbertoVillegas, FranciscoBox
May 02vs. Piratas de CampecheL 2-5Campos, FranciscoCarrillo, GuillermoBox
May 03vs. Piratas de CampecheL 0-3Ruiz, MiguelRamirez, Ramon A.Mata, FrankBox
May 04@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 5-7Garza, AdrianVillegas, FranciscoBox
May 05@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 10-2Verdugo, OscarLomeli, IsraelBox
May 06@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 1-2Gonzalez, MarioRivera, OscarGarza, AdrianBox
May 08vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 6-2Carrillo, GuillermoMadero, FranciscoBox
May 09vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 7-3Ramirez, Ramon A.Toledo, JeanBox
May 10vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 4-3Gutierrez, SantiagoGaxiola, AmilcarBox
May 11@ Olmecas de TabascoL 2-7Vazquez, Luis FernandoValdez, SalvadorBox
May 12@ Olmecas de TabascoL 7-8Romero, CarlosValdez, SalvadorBox
May 13@ Olmecas de TabascoL 4-8Perez-Abreu, FernandoCarrillo, GuillermoVizcarra, WilliamBox
May 15@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 4-5Arellano, SalvadorRamirez, Ramon A.Garza, AdrianBox
May 16@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenL 3-4Vizcarra, ErnestoVillegas, FranciscoGarza, AdrianBox
May 17@ Delfines de Ciudad del CarmenW 6-3Pineda, IsauroAlvarez, GabrielValdez, SalvadorBox
May 22vs. Sultanes de MonterreyW 4-2Rivera, OscarCarrillo, MarcoValdez, SalvadorBox
May 23vs. Sultanes de MonterreyL 3-4Baez, ManaurisNovoa, RobertoRamirez, Adrian C.Box
May 24vs. Sultanes de MonterreyL 1-8Delgadillo, JuanCoss, ReneBox
May 25vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 2-0Ramirez, Ramon A.Heras, RonaldoBox
May 26vs. Broncos de ReynosaL 0-1Rosario, JoseVerdugo, OscarArias, WilkinsBox
May 27vs. Broncos de ReynosaW 1-0Rivera, OscarTovar, MarcoValdez, SalvadorBox
May 29@ Vaqueros de la LagunaL 5-12Bustillos, FlorencioNovoa, RobertoBox
May 30@ Vaqueros de la LagunaW 3-2Coss, ReneGutierrez, DemetrioValdez, SalvadorBox
May 31@ Vaqueros de la LagunaW 9-4Ramirez, Ramon A.Mora, SergioBox
Jun 01@ Acereros del NorteL 2-5Garcia, AlfredoVerdugo, OscarDew, JoshuaBox
Jun 02@ Acereros del NortePostponed    
Jun 03@ Acereros del NorteL 0-7Lopez, DanielRivera, OscarBox
Jun 03@ Acereros del NorteL 1-4Acosta, JasielNovoa, RobertoMoreno, VictorBox
Jun 05vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaW 10-2Coss, ReneGutierrez, DemetrioBox
Jun 06vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaL 2-4Mora, SergioRamirez, Ramon A.Brazoban, YhencyBox
Jun 07vs. Vaqueros de la LagunaL 1-9Valdez, CesarVerdugo, OscarBox
Jun 08vs. Acereros del NorteW 6-3Novoa, RobertoLopez, DanielValdez, SalvadorBox
Jun 09vs. Acereros del NorteW 8-5Gutierrez, SantiagoDew, JoshuaBox
Jun 10vs. Acereros del NorteL 3-4Oyervides, JoseCoss, ReneMoreno, VictorBox
Jun 12@ Sultanes de MonterreyW 11-0Ramirez, Ramon A.Delgadillo, JuanBox
Jun 13@ Sultanes de MonterreyL 3-9Silva, WalterCastro, LinderBox
Jun 14@ Sultanes de MonterreyW 10-9Valdez, SalvadorRamirez, Adrian C.Villegas, FranciscoBox
Jun 15@ Broncos de ReynosaW 11-1Rivera, OscarHurtado, OscarBox
Jun 16@ Broncos de ReynosaW 3-2Verdugo, OscarGuerrero, AlanValdez, SalvadorBox
Jun 17@ Broncos de ReynosaL 8-9Baca, DanielValdez, SalvadorBox
Jun 19vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 7-0Pineda, IsauroIbarra, JorgeBox
Jun 20vs. Olmecas de TabascoPostponed    
Jun 21vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 5-2Rivera, OscarAraiza, AngelVerdugo, OscarBox
Jun 21vs. Olmecas de TabascoL 2-3Medrano, LeoRamirez, Ramon A.Payano, NelsonBox
Jun 23@ Petroleros de MinatitlanL 0-10Martinez, AlejandroCoss, ReneBox
Jun 23@ Petroleros de MinatitlanL 4-5Perez, OneliValdez, SalvadorBox
Jun 24@ Petroleros de MinatitlanL 0-1Marti, YadelGuerra, JuniorPerez, OneliBox
Jun 26vs. Pericos de PueblaW 8-2Rivera, OscarEspinoza, Juan OmarBox
Jun 27vs. Pericos de PueblaW 13-7Ramirez, Ramon A.Ramirez, LauroBox
Jun 28vs. Pericos de PueblaL 2-5Barcelo, LorenzoCoss, ReneRamirez, LuisBox
Jun 29vs. Diablos Rojos del MexicoL 2-3Ramirez, RobertoCastro, LinderAbreu, WinstonBox
Jun 30vs. Diablos Rojos del MexicoW 12-2Guerra, JuniorRosario, FranciscoBox
Jul 01vs. Diablos Rojos del MexicoW 8-2Rivera, OscarValdez, RolandoBox
Jul 03@ Saraperos de SaltilloW 5-4Villegas, FranciscoMendoza, MarioZavala, IvanBox
Jul 04@ Saraperos de SaltilloL 2-7Rodriguez, Hector DanielCoss, ReneBox
Jul 05@ Saraperos de SaltilloL 3-15Baldwin, AndrewCastro, LinderBox
Jul 06@ Rieleros de AguascalientesW 5-4Zavala, IvanGervacio, SammyValdez, SalvadorBox
Jul 07@ Rieleros de AguascalientesL 6-18Montemayor, HumbertoRivera, OscarBox
Jul 08@ Rieleros de AguascalientesW 7-6Valdez, SalvadorGervacio, SammyGutierrez, SantiagoBox
Jul 10vs. Olmecas de TabascoPostponed    
Jul 11vs. Olmecas de TabascoCancelled    
Jul 11vs. Olmecas de TabascoPostponed    
Jul 12vs. Olmecas de TabascoL 0-6Vargas, JoelGuerra, JuniorBox
Jul 12vs. Olmecas de TabascoW 5-3Castro, LinderNegrin, YoannerGutierrez, SantiagoBox
Jul 13vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanL 1-4Marti, YadelRivera, OscarPerez, OneliBox
Jul 14vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanW 7-1Ramirez, Ramon A.Cruz, RafaelBox
Jul 15vs. Petroleros de MinatitlanL 1-3Martinez, AlejandroPineda, IsauroPerez, OneliBox
Jul 17@ Guerreros de OaxacaL 8-10Sotelo, MartinGuerra, JuniorAlfaro, GabrielBox
Jul 18@ Guerreros de OaxacaW 7-4Castro, LinderValenzuela, SergioZavala, IvanBox
Jul 18@ Guerreros de OaxacaL 8-10Alfaro, GabrielGutierrez, SantiagoBox
Jul 19@ Guerreros de OaxacaL 1-13Robles, SalvadorVillegas, FranciscoBox
Jul 20@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 1-4Solis, TomasRamirez, Ramon A.Peguero, JailenBox
Jul 21@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzW 6-3Pineda, IsauroFlores, ManuelZavala, IvanBox
Jul 22@ Rojos del Aguila de VeracruzL 6-7Peguero, JailenZavala, IvanBox
Jul 24vs. Piratas de CampecheL 0-1Campoy, MarcoCastro, LinderLazo, Pedro LuisBox
Jul 25vs. Piratas de CampecheW 9-3Rivera, OscarFierro, EdwinBox
Jul 26vs. Piratas de CampecheW 8-5Ramirez, Ramon A.Mendez, OzzieBox
Jul 27vs. Tigres de Quintana RooPostponed    
Jul 28vs. Tigres de Quintana RooW 7-0Pineda, IsauroCordova, FranciscoBox
Jul 28vs. Tigres de Quintana RooW 5-3Coss, ReneLechuga, EnriqueValdez, SalvadorBox
Jul 29vs. Tigres de Quintana RooL 2-6Campillo, JorgeCastro, LinderBox