Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Cedar Rapids Kernels

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 05@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 7-2Wood, AustinMiller, MattBatista, LayBox
Apr 06@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 3-2Kelley, TyWilliams, MarkBox
Apr 07@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 6-7Peterson, StephenOdom, LoganBox
Apr 09vs. Clinton LumberKingsW 7-6Giardina, CarmineShankin, BrettKelley, TyBox
Apr 10vs. Clinton LumberKingsW 4-3Batista, LayAlsup, WesBox
Apr 11vs. Clinton LumberKingsW 3-1Wood, AustinHidalgo, AmbiorisKelley, TyBox
Apr 12vs. Quad Cities River BanditsL 4-6Creath, BrandonJimenez, EswarlinWyatt, HeathBox
Apr 13vs. Quad Cities River BanditsL 5-6McInnis, ToddCrowley, RyanMiranda, DannyBox
Apr 14vs. Quad Cities River BanditsW 5-0Diaz, JairoHald, KyleBox
Apr 15vs. Quad Cities River BanditsL 1-11Gaviglio, SamJohnson, MichaelBox
Apr 16@ Peoria ChiefsL 2-6Jensen, MichaelWood, AustinBox
Apr 17@ Peoria ChiefsL 6-7Wang, Yao-LinGiardina, CarmineBox
Apr 18@ Peoria ChiefsW 5-2Crowley, RyanRosario, JoseTromblee, StephenBox
Apr 19@ Bowling Green Hot RodsL 1-6Carpenter, RyanDiaz, JairoBox
Apr 20@ Bowling Green Hot RodsL 2-6Gomez, RobertoJohnson, MichaelThomas, StaytonBox
Apr 21@ Bowling Green Hot RodsW 4-3Tromblee, StephenHubbard, AustinBox
Apr 22@ Dayton DragonsW 2-0Melioris, JoeQuezada, RadhamesBox
Apr 23@ Dayton DragonsL 3-8Jensen, DanOdom, LoganBox
Apr 24@ Dayton DragonsL 2-3Robles, TannerJohnson, MichaelContreras, CarlosBox
Apr 26vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 1-10Bradley, J.R.Wood, AustinBox
Apr 27vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 3-5Bradley, ArchieJimenez, EswarlinGreen, TylerBox
Apr 28vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 10-3Johnson, MichaelShields, JeffreyBox
Apr 29vs. West Michigan WhitecapsPostponed    
Apr 30vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 4-3Tromblee, StephenRyan, KyleBox
Apr 30vs. West Michigan WhitecapsL 6-10Avila, NickDiaz, JairoBennett, DanielBox
May 01vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 8-0Melioris, JoeSmith, BrennanBox
May 02vs. Beloit SnappersL 5-6O'Rourke, RyanGiardina, CarmineWilliams, CoreyBox
May 03vs. Beloit SnappersW 9-6Melioris, JoeAchter, A.J.Kelley, TyBox
May 03vs. Beloit SnappersW 9-6Melioris, JoeAchter, A.J.Kelley, TyBox
May 04vs. Beloit SnappersL 3-5Dempster, ClintGiardina, CarmineBox
May 05@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 3-4Goforth, DavidDiaz, JairoHarvey, SethBox
May 06@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersPostponed    
May 07@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 0-2Moye, AndyBedrosian, CamBarnes, JacobBox
May 07@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 2-3Miller, MattWood, AustinHarvey, SethBox
May 08@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 5-4Jimenez, EswarlinShackelford, KevinKelley, TyBox
May 09@ Burlington BeesW 14-2Clevinger, MikeJoseph, JonathanBox
May 10@ Burlington BeesL 6-8Granier, DrewDiaz, JairoTyson, DrewBox
May 11@ Burlington BeesL 8-12Powers, BrentMelioris, JoeBox
May 12@ Quad Cities River BanditsL 2-6Hernandez, HectorBedrosian, CamBox
May 13@ Quad Cities River BanditsW 2-1Meade, AaronJenkins, TyrellKelley, TyBox
May 14@ Quad Cities River BanditsW 5-3Giardina, CarmineWyatt, HeathMelioris, JoeBox
May 15@ Quad Cities River BanditsPostponed    
May 27vs. Quad Cities River BanditsL 7-8Paulino, WillyDeJiulio, FrankWyatt, HeathBox
May 16vs. Kane County CougarsL 3-5Brooks, AaronClevinger, MikeCulver, MalcomBox
May 17vs. Kane County CougarsW 7-5Tromblee, StephenGraffeo, NickBox
May 18vs. Kane County CougarsL 4-5Carl, EdwinBedrosian, CamDooley, JonathanBox
May 19vs. Peoria ChiefsW 7-6Johnson, MichaelMcDonald, SheldonTromblee, StephenBox
May 20vs. Peoria ChiefsL 6-9Wells, BenMelioris, JoeBox
May 21vs. Peoria ChiefsW 5-4DeJiulio, FrankSuarez, LarryKelley, TyBox
May 23@ Beloit SnappersW 5-3Diaz, JairoSummers, MattKelley, TyBox
May 24@ Beloit SnappersL 2-9Achter, A.J.Bedrosian, CamBox
May 25@ Beloit SnappersW 5-4Kelley, TyDempster, ClintBox
May 26vs. Quad Cities River BanditsL 1-4Hernandez, HectorJimenez, EswarlinWyatt, HeathBox
May 27vs. Quad Cities River BanditsW 11-10Kelley, TyMiranda, DannyBox
May 28vs. Quad Cities River BanditsL 6-16Cornelius, JonathanDiaz, JairoBox
May 29vs. Quad Cities River BanditsL 1-3Hald, KyleBedrosian, CamMiller, TravisBox
May 30vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 2-10Thompson, ChadWood, AustinWilliams, MarkBox
May 31vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 4-0Jimenez, EswarlinGoforth, DavidBox
Jun 01vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 14-9Johnson, MichaelWest, WillKelley, TyBox
Jun 02@ Clinton LumberKingsL 3-4Griffin, TimGiardina, CarmineBox
Jun 03@ Clinton LumberKingsW 5-4DeJiulio, FrankHunter, KyleKelley, TyBox
Jun 04@ Clinton LumberKingsL 3-9Dobbs, JeremyWood, AustinBox
Jun 06@ Peoria ChiefsL 0-4Concepcion, GerardoJimenez, EswarlinWang, Yao-LinBox
Jun 07@ Peoria ChiefsL 0-2Jensen, MichaelReynolds, DannyCervenka, HunterBox
Jun 08@ Peoria ChiefsL 2-4Rosario, JoseDiaz, JairoWang, Yao-LinBox
Jun 09vs. Clinton LumberKingsW 4-3Bedrosian, CamHidalgo, AmbiorisKelley, TyBox
Jun 10vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 8-10Corrales, JoshuaOdom, LoganShackleford, StephenBox
Jun 11vs. Clinton LumberKingsW 6-2DeJiulio, FrankShipers, JordanBox
Jun 12vs. Burlington BeesL 1-2Cole, A.J.Reynolds, DannyMacias, JoseBox
Jun 13vs. Burlington BeesL 9-14Alcantara, RaulDiaz, JairoBox
Jun 14vs. Burlington BeesW 8-0Bedrosian, CamPerlman, MaxBox
Jun 15@ Kane County CougarsW 6-0Wood, AustinFerguson, AndyBox
Jun 16@ Kane County CougarsW 7-5Giardina, CarmineBrooks, AaronTromblee, StephenBox
Jun 17@ Kane County CougarsW 5-3Johnson, MichaelMoen, KellenKelley, TyBox
Jun 22vs. Beloit SnappersL 0-7Hurlbut, DavidBedrosian, CamBox
Jun 23vs. Beloit SnappersL 0-1Shibuya, TimWood, AustinWilliams, CoreyBox
Jun 24vs. Beloit SnappersW 9-1Meade, AaronGruver, StevenBox
Jun 25vs. Burlington BeesL 2-4Cole, A.J.DeJiulio, FrankUrlaub, JeffBox
Jun 26vs. Burlington BeesW 8-1Jimenez, EswarlinAlcantara, RaulBox
Jun 27vs. Burlington BeesL 7-10Tyson, DrewMelioris, JoeUrlaub, JeffBox
Jun 28@ Quad Cities River BanditsL 0-1Gaviglio, SamWood, AustinWyatt, HeathBox
Jun 29@ Quad Cities River BanditsL 2-3Hernandez, HectorReynolds, DannyBox
Jun 30@ Quad Cities River BanditsL 7-8Wyatt, HeathKelley, TyBox
Jul 01@ Beloit SnappersL 3-4Jones, TylerGiardina, CarmineWilliams, CoreyBox
Jul 02@ Beloit SnappersL 5-6O'Rourke, RyanOdom, LoganWilliams, CoreyBox
Jul 03@ Beloit SnappersW 10-1Wood, AustinShibuya, TimBox
Jul 04vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 9-10Peterson, StephenAlvarez, R.J.Toledo, TommyBox
Jul 05vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 5-3DeJiulio, FrankShackelford, KevinKelley, TyBox
Jul 06vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 12-11Kelley, TyToledo, TommyBox
Jul 07vs. Peoria ChiefsL 3-5Cervenka, HunterRiedie, ShaneWang, Yao-LinBox
Jul 08vs. Peoria ChiefsW 3-0Wood, AustinZeller, JosephKelley, TyBox
Jul 09vs. Peoria ChiefsW 4-3Tromblee, StephenLiria, LuisBox
Jul 11@ Great Lakes LoonsL 4-6Ozoria, ArismendyDeJiulio, FrankThomas, MikeBox
Jul 12@ Great Lakes LoonsL 6-7Sanchez, RaydelJohnson, MichaelThomas, MikeBox
Jul 13@ Great Lakes LoonsW 8-3Riedie, ShaneCash, RalstonBox
Jul 14@ Lansing LugnutsL 4-9Brua, PhilipWood, AustinBox
Jul 15@ Lansing LugnutsL 2-6DeSclafani, AnthonyMeade, AaronBox
Jul 16@ Lansing LugnutsL 5-11Nicolino, JustinDeJiulio, FrankBox
Jul 18vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 0-6Needy, JamesJohnson, MichaelBox
Jul 19vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 1-9O'Grady, DennisAlvarez, R.J.Box
Jul 20vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 3-6Rea, ColinWood, AustinBox
Jul 21vs. Lake County CaptainsW 4-3Reynolds, DannyJimenez, DanielTromblee, StephenBox
Jul 22vs. Lake County CaptainsL 6-10Sterling, FelixMeade, AaronBox
Jul 23vs. Lake County CaptainsW 2-1Jimenez, EswarlinMorimando, ShawnKelley, TyBox
Jul 25@ Peoria ChiefsL 6-8Zeller, JosephBedrosian, CamBox
Jul 26@ Peoria ChiefsL 2-7Jensen, MichaelWood, AustinBox
Jul 27@ Peoria ChiefsL 2-3Reed, AustinTromblee, StephenBox
Jul 28@ Burlington BeesL 1-6Cole, A.J.Crowley, RyanFrankoff, SethBox
Jul 29@ Burlington BeesW 5-1Jimenez, EswarlinChitwood, LoganBox
Jul 30@ Burlington BeesL 0-2Peters, TannerBedrosian, CamJoseph, JonathanBox
Jul 31vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 2-3Shackleford, StephenTromblee, StephenBox
Aug 01vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 8-9Guaipe, MayckolMeade, AaronColvin, DavidBox
Aug 02vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 5-7Shackleford, StephenCarlin, JuanBox
Aug 03vs. Clinton LumberKingsW 8-4Odom, LoganColvin, DavidDeJiulio, FrankBox
Aug 04@ Kane County CougarsW 5-2Bedrosian, CamBaez, AngelTromblee, StephenBox
Aug 05@ Kane County CougarsL 4-5Giovenco, MichaelTromblee, StephenBox
Aug 06@ Kane County CougarsL 4-5Carl, EdwinMutz, NickMoen, KellenBox
Aug 07@ Kane County CougarsL 0-5Smith, KyleCrowley, RyanCulver, MalcomBox
Aug 08@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 15-1Jimenez, EswarlinBarnes, JacobBox
Aug 09@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersPostponed    
Aug 10@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 4-6Shackelford, KevinBedrosian, CamWawrzasek, StoshBox
Aug 10@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 0-2Williams, MarkWood, AustinBox
Aug 11vs. Kane County CougarsL 3-4Brickhouse, BryanJohnson, MichaelTriggs, AndrewBox
Aug 12vs. Kane County CougarsL 5-9Smith, KyleCrowley, RyanBox
Aug 13vs. Kane County CougarsW 5-1Jimenez, EswarlinBrooks, AaronBox
Aug 15vs. Quad Cities River BanditsL 2-8Watson, BradBedrosian, CamBox
Aug 16vs. Quad Cities River BanditsL 1-8Villanueva, DailWood, AustinBox
Aug 17vs. Quad Cities River BanditsW 3-2Alvarez, R.J.Wyatt, HeathBox
Aug 18@ Clinton LumberKingsL 2-4Kim, Seon GiCrowley, RyanShackleford, StephenBox
Aug 19@ Clinton LumberKingsL 3-6Shellhorn, RustyJimenez, EswarlinShackleford, StephenBox
Aug 20@ Clinton LumberKingsL 3-10Pries, JordanBedrosian, CamBox
Aug 21@ Clinton LumberKingsL 2-3Shore, BobbyOdom, LoganBrazis, MattBox
Aug 22@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 1-5Pierce, ChadDeJiulio, FrankShackelford, KevinBox
Aug 23@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 3-6Goforth, DavidCrowley, RyanSuter, BrentBox
Aug 24@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 3-2Alvarez, R.J.Semmelhack, EricMutz, NickBox
Aug 25vs. Beloit SnappersL 2-13Johnson, ColeFernandez, ArjenisBox
Aug 26vs. Beloit SnappersW 9-8Lodge, BrandonAtherton, TimBox
Aug 27vs. Beloit SnappersL 8-11Jones, TylerDeJiulio, FrankBox
Aug 28vs. Beloit SnappersW 5-0Crowley, RyanTomshaw, MattBox
Aug 29@ Peoria ChiefsW 9-5Johnson, MichaelWang, Yao-LinBox
Aug 30@ Peoria ChiefsW 11-7Alvarez, R.J.Liria, LuisBox
Aug 31@ Peoria ChiefsCancelled    
Sep 01vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 4-5Colvin, DavidDeJiulio, FrankBox
Sep 02vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 5-7Shackleford, StephenTromblee, StephenCorrales, JoshuaBox
Sep 03vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 3-10Shellhorn, RustyJohnson, MichaelBox