Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.

Daytona Cubs

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 08@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-3Luetge, LucasRhee, Dae-EunGreen, NickBox
Apr 09vs. Brevard County ManateesL 0-7Peralta, WilyRusin, ChrisBox
Apr 10vs. Brevard County ManateesW 7-4Shafer, AaronTyson, NickBox
Apr 11@ Brevard County ManateesW 10-5Searle, RyanScarpetta, CodyBox
Apr 12vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-4DeLucia, DanSiegfried, ChrisDaly, MattBox
Apr 13vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-4Garcia, DumasDolis, RafaelDaly, MattBox
Apr 14vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 6-11Liebel, AndrewRusin, ChrisBox
Apr 15@ Tampa YankeesW 2-1Cabrera, AlbertoWarren, AdamMartinez, OswaldoBox
Apr 16@ Tampa YankeesL 4-8Heyer, CraigSearle, RyanBox
Apr 17@ Tampa YankeesW 9-0Patton, DavidHeredia, JairoBox
Apr 18@ Dunedin Blue JaysPostponed    
Apr 19@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 4-2Dolis, RafaelLiebel, AndrewPerconte, MikeBox
Apr 19@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 2-4Page, RyanRhee, Dae-EunDaly, MattBox
Apr 20@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 4-6DeLucia, DanCabrera, AlbertoDaly, MattBox
Apr 21vs. Tampa YankeesL 1-4Olbrychowski, AdamArcher, ChrisVenditte, PatBox
Apr 22vs. Tampa YankeesW 9-6Martinez, OswaldoHeredia, JairoBox
Apr 23vs. Tampa YankeesL 3-11Rulon, BradRaley, BrooksBox
Apr 24@ Brevard County ManateesW 1-0Rhee, Dae-EunFiers, MikeShafer, AaronBox
Apr 25@ Brevard County ManateesL 4-5Meadows, DanielMartinez, OswaldoBox
Apr 27vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-1Cabrera, AlbertoVillarreal, BrayanSommer, LukeBox
Apr 28vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-5Shawler, AnthonySiegfried, ChrisBox
Apr 29vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-4Crichton, ErikPatton, DavidHoffman, MattBox
Apr 30@ Clearwater ThreshersL 3-4Hyatt, AustinRhee, Dae-EunVelasquez, JonBox
May 01@ Clearwater ThreshersL 5-7Kissock, ChrisSommer, LukeDe Fratus, JustinBox
May 02@ Clearwater ThreshersL 4-8Sanchez, JesusCabrera, AlbertoBox
May 03@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-3Patton, DavidOliveros, LesterSommer, LukeBox
May 04@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-7Furbush, CharlieRaley, BrooksConn, TylerBox
May 05@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-3Rhee, Dae-EunPutkonen, LukeSommer, LukeBox
May 06vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 1-4May, TrevorDolis, RafaelBrummett, TysonBox
May 07vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 3-8Sanchez, JesusPerconte, MikeBox
May 08vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 4-1Archer, ChrisRamirez, JCMartinez, OswaldoBox
May 10@ Bradenton MaraudersW 2-1Shafer, AaronKrol, NoahBox
May 11@ Bradenton MaraudersL 0-2Locke, JeffRhee, Dae-EunBoleska, TomBox
May 12@ Bradenton MaraudersW 10-6Siegfried, ChrisFelix, MichaelBox
May 13@ Bradenton MaraudersL 2-3Krol, NoahBeliveau, JeffBox
May 14@ Brevard County ManateesW 4-2Perconte, MikeRitchie, BrandonSommer, LukeBox
May 15vs. Brevard County ManateesL 2-6Fiers, MikeRaley, BrooksBox
May 16vs. St. Lucie MetsL 3-5Schwinden, ChrisMartinez, OswaldoAlvarez, MannyBox
May 17vs. St. Lucie MetsL 2-5Carson, RobertDolis, RafaelBierd, JoseBox
May 18vs. St. Lucie MetsW 4-1Archer, ChrisMoviel, ScottSiegfried, ChrisBox
May 19vs. St. Lucie MetsW 7-2Carrillo, MarcoJohnson, JimmyBox
May 20@ Fort Myers MiracleW 7-5Raley, BrooksMartin, BlakeSommer, LukeBox
May 21@ Fort Myers MiracleL 0-7Tarsi, MichaelRhee, Dae-EunBox
May 22@ Fort Myers MiracleW 6-1Dolis, RafaelHendriks, LiamBox
May 23@ Fort Myers MiracleW 9-7Martinez, OswaldoOsterbrock, DanielPerconte, MikeBox
May 24@ Brevard County ManateesW 4-2Rusin, ChrisWatten, TreySommer, LukeBox
May 25vs. Brevard County ManateesW 5-3Raley, BrooksFiers, MikeShafer, AaronBox
May 26@ Brevard County ManateesW 9-3Beliveau, JeffPeralta, WilyBox
May 27vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 8-3Dolis, RafaelJohnson, GrahamBox
May 28vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 4-3Sommer, LukeMarinez, JhanBox
May 29vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 4-5Hand, BradShafer, AaronMadden, CoreyBox
May 30vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 1-4O'Gara, JosephRaley, BrooksLoomis, AndyBox
Jun 01vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-4Cruz, JosephRhee, Dae-EunSatow, JoshBox
Jun 02vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-4De Los Santos, FrankDolis, RafaelQuate, ZachBox
Jun 03vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 6-3Archer, ChrisMoore, MattShafer, AaronBox
Jun 04vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-1Satow, JoshMartinez, OswaldoBush, MattBox
Jun 05@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 5-9Nieto, ArquimedesRaley, BrooksBox
Jun 06@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 6-2Perconte, MikeNorrick, TylerBox
Jun 07@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 11-2Dolis, RafaelCastillo, RichardBox
Jun 08@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 7-0Archer, ChrisDiapoules, MarkBox
Jun 09vs. Brevard County ManateesW 6-2Rusin, ChrisScarpetta, CodyBox
Jun 10vs. Brevard County ManateesL 8-12Seidel, R.J.Siegfried, ChrisBox
Jun 14vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-4Carrillo, MarcoRamirez, WilfredoBox
Jun 15vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-4Archer, ChrisFurbush, CharliePerconte, MikeBox
Jun 16vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-4Mejia, MiguelSiegfried, ChrisOliveros, LesterBox
Jun 17vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 4-6Farina, AlanPatton, DavidDaly, MattBox
Jun 18vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 12-4Raley, BrooksCarreno, JoelBox
Jun 19vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 3-2Leverton, JamesBeck, ChadBox
Jun 21@ Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
Jun 22@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 2-1Archer, ChrisWilk, AdamShafer, AaronBox
Jun 22@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 4-6Conn, TylerPatton, DavidOliveros, LesterBox
Jun 23@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 4-7Sorensen, MarkDolis, RafaelBox
Jun 24@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 6-1Raley, BrooksJenkins, ChadCarrillo, MarcoBox
Jun 25@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-9Alvarez, HendersonRhee, Dae-EunBox
Jun 26@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 8-6Perconte, MikeCrawford, EvanShafer, AaronBox
Jun 27vs. Brevard County ManateesW 15-7Archer, ChrisMerklinger, DanBox
Jun 28@ Brevard County ManateesW 4-3Martinez, OswaldoRamlow, MikeCarrillo, MarcoBox
Jun 29vs. Brevard County ManateesW 6-3Leverton, JamesFrerichs, CoreyCarrillo, MarcoBox
Jun 30@ Brevard County ManateesL 3-5Watten, TreyPatton, DavidLamontagne, AndreBox
Jul 01@ Tampa YankeesL 3-4Castillo, NoelMartinez, OswaldoBox
Jul 01@ Tampa YankeesL 3-4Castillo, NoelMartinez, OswaldoBox
Jul 02@ Tampa YankeesL 2-4Betances, DellinMaestri, AlexBartleski, PhilipBox
Jul 03@ Tampa YankeesPostponed    
Jul 04vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 5-1McNutt, TreyCorrea, HeitorPatton, DavidBox
Jul 05vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 3-2Perconte, MikeVelasquez, JonMartinez, OswaldoBox
Jul 06vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 11-1Rusin, ChrisWay, MatthewBox
Jul 07vs. Tampa YankeesL 1-5Betances, DellinRhee, Dae-EunOlbrychowski, AdamBox
Jul 08vs. Tampa YankeesW 7-5Cabrera, AlbertoHall, ShaefferMartinez, OswaldoBox
Jul 09vs. Tampa YankeesW 7-6Perconte, MikeOrtiz, JonathanBox
Jul 10@ Clearwater ThreshersL 0-5Hyatt, AustinRaley, BrooksBox
Jul 11@ Clearwater ThreshersW 8-7Beliveau, JeffEllis, JordanLeverton, JamesBox
Jul 12@ Clearwater ThreshersL 1-5Durbin, ChadRhee, Dae-EunBox
Jul 14vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 2-10Lanigan, BobbyCabrera, AlbertoWilliams, MatthewBox
Jul 15vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 4-2McNutt, TreyOsterbrock, DanielPerconte, MikeBox
Jul 16vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 3-7Pugh, BruceSiegfried, ChrisBox
Jul 17vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 4-9Arias, SantosRusin, ChrisBox
Jul 18@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 5-1Rhee, Dae-EunAndujar, ChrisLeverton, JamesBox
Jul 19@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 4-3Matulia, MattHall, MatthewBox
Jul 20@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 6-2Maestri, AlexCruz, JosephPatton, DavidBox
Jul 21@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 5-2Raley, BrooksDe Los Santos, FrankBox
Jul 22@ St. Lucie MetsW 8-3Rusin, ChrisHolt, BradleyPerconte, MikeBox
Jul 23@ St. Lucie MetsW 7-0Rhee, Dae-EunAllen, KyleBox
Jul 24@ St. Lucie MetsW 10-3Cabrera, AlbertoCalero, AngelBox
Jul 25@ St. Lucie MetsW 6-1Siegfried, ChrisMoore, BrandonBox
Jul 27vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 7-5Raley, BrooksThomas, KevinPerconte, MikeBox
Jul 28vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 4-3Beliveau, JeffDelgado, RamonPatton, DavidBox
Jul 29vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 8-3Rhee, Dae-EunHooker, DerykBox
Jul 30vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 11-2Cabrera, AlbertoCastillo, RichardBox
Jul 31vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 6-4Leverton, JamesKrol, NoahBox
Aug 01vs. Bradenton MaraudersPostponed    
Aug 02vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 2-1Maestri, AlexHansen, CraigBox
Aug 02vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 3-4Erickson, CaseySiegfried, ChrisKrol, NoahBox
Aug 03vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 5-11Leach, BrianWhitenack, RobertBox
Aug 04@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 4-18Evans, BryanRhee, Dae-EunJohnson, GrahamBox
Aug 05@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-7Hand, BradCabrera, AlbertoBox
Aug 06@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 3-2McNutt, TreyO'Gara, JosephPerconte, MikeBox
Aug 07@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-4Korpi, WadeMartinez, OswaldoMadden, CoreyBox
Aug 09vs. Tampa YankeesW 4-2Whitenack, RobertHall, ShaefferLeverton, JamesBox
Aug 10vs. Tampa YankeesL 3-8Van Benschoten, JohnRhee, Dae-EunBox
Aug 11vs. Tampa YankeesW 6-3Cabrera, AlbertoHeyer, CraigLeverton, JamesBox
Aug 12vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 8-7Maestri, AlexBuckwalter, RossLeverton, JamesBox
Aug 13vs. Dunedin Blue JaysPostponed    
Aug 14vs. Dunedin Blue JaysW 2-1Lambert, CaseyGarcia, DumasBox
Aug 14vs. Dunedin Blue JaysL 3-4Carreno, JoelMartinez, OswaldoDaly, MattBox
Aug 15@ Tampa YankeesL 2-5Stoneburner, GrahamRhee, Dae-EunBox
Aug 15@ Tampa YankeesL 0-1Venditte, PatSiegfried, ChrisBox
Aug 16@ Tampa YankeesL 3-5Heyer, CraigCabrera, AlbertoOrtiz, JonathanBox
Aug 17@ Tampa YankeesCancelled    
Aug 18@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 9-3McNutt, TreyJenkins, ChadBox
Aug 19@ Dunedin Blue JaysL 1-3Carreno, JoelMaestri, AlexDaly, MattBox
Aug 20@ Dunedin Blue JaysW 5-1Whitenack, RobertHuggins, ChuckBox
Aug 21vs. Brevard County ManateesL 2-15Merklinger, DanRhee, Dae-EunBox
Aug 22@ Brevard County ManateesL 3-7Ramlow, MikeStruck, NickBox
Aug 22@ Brevard County ManateesL 3-7Ramlow, MikeStruck, NickBox
Aug 23vs. Brevard County ManateesW 4-2Leverton, JamesByrd, DarrenBeliveau, JeffBox
Aug 24vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 8-2Raley, BrooksCorrea, HeitorMartinez, OswaldoBox
Aug 25vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 2-1Beliveau, JeffVelasquez, JonBox
Aug 26vs. Clearwater ThreshersPostponed    
Aug 27vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-5Gayhart, JaredPerconte, MikeBox
Aug 28vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-3Putkonen, LukeStruck, NickRondon, BruceBox
Aug 29vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-1Raley, BrooksBarfield, JeffBox
Aug 31@ Clearwater ThreshersL 1-2Ellis, JordanBeliveau, JeffBox
Sep 01@ Clearwater ThreshersW 2-0Cabrera, AlbertoGarcia, EdgarBox
Sep 01@ Clearwater ThreshersW 5-2Siegfried, ChrisDiekman, JakeMaestri, AlexBox
Sep 02@ Clearwater ThreshersW 5-4Struck, NickAumont, PhillippeBeliveau, JeffBox
Sep 03@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 2-3Gayhart, JaredPatton, DavidBox
Sep 04@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-3Barfield, JeffMartinez, OswaldoRondon, BruceBox
Sep 05@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-0Whitenack, RobertSorensen, MarkBox