Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Bowling Green Hot Rods

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 03vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 5-2Griffin, AaronBlair, AaronBox
Apr 04vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 5-4Kendall, IanGibson, DanielBox
Apr 05vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 0-2Miller, AdamKirsch, ChrisSchepel, KyleBox
Apr 06vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 5-7Bradley, J.R.Griffin, AaronGibson, DanielBox
Apr 08@ Burlington BeesL 0-3Morris, ElliotSnell, BlakeBusenitz, AlanBox
Apr 09@ Burlington BeesL 2-5Etsell, RyanFaria, JacobKrehbiel, JoeyBox
Apr 10@ Burlington BeesL 4-5Jimenez, EswarlinHanse, AndrewBusenitz, AlanBox
Apr 11@ Peoria ChiefsL 5-6Garcia, SilfredoKirsch, ChrisLoraine, ZachBox
Apr 12@ Peoria ChiefsL 8-11Scanio, JoeCabrera, LuisThomas, ChrisBox
Apr 13@ Peoria ChiefsCancelled    
Apr 14vs. Kane County CougarsPostponed    
Apr 15vs. Kane County CougarsL 0-2Tseng, Jen-HoMarquez, GermanGodley, ZackBox
Apr 15vs. Kane County CougarsL 0-1Blackburn, PaulSnell, BlakeArias, JoseBox
Apr 16vs. Kane County CougarsL 2-6Bremer, TylerHanse, AndrewBox
Apr 17vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 4-7Misell, CarlosHarrison, JordanPagan, EmilioBox
Apr 18vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 1-7Zokan, JakeKirsch, ChrisBox
Apr 19vs. Clinton LumberKingsL 1-9Pineda, RafaelSchreiber, BradBox
Apr 21@ West Michigan WhitecapsW 7-4Speer, StoneSitz, ScottBox
Apr 22@ West Michigan WhitecapsW 5-0Snell, BlakeZiomek, KevinBox
Apr 23@ West Michigan WhitecapsL 4-5Robertson, MontrealGriffin, AaronBox
Apr 24@ West Michigan WhitecapsW 4-3Kendall, IanSitz, ScottBox
Apr 25@ Lansing LugnutsW 9-3Kirsch, ChrisRobson, TomBox
Apr 26@ Lansing LugnutsL 4-5Silverstein, ScottGriffin, AaronBox
Apr 27@ Lansing LugnutsL 5-6Kish, PhilSchreiber, BradMurphy, GriffinBox
Apr 28vs. South Bend Silver HawksPostponed    
Apr 29vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 11-9Reavis, ColtonSchepel, KyleSpeer, StoneBox
Apr 30vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 4-0Faria, JacobShipley, BradenBox
Apr 30vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 13-7Harrison, JordanWeller, BlayneBox
May 01vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 2-3Perry, BlakeKirsch, ChrisBradley, J.R.Box
May 02vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 2-0Wood, HunterBird, ZackKendall, IanBox
May 03vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 8-1Marquez, GermanArano, VictorGriffin, AaronBox
May 04vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 6-4Snell, BlakeChirinos, LuisBox
May 05@ South Bend Silver HawksW 9-4Speer, StoneBradley, J.R.Box
May 06@ South Bend Silver HawksW 3-2Faria, JacobPerry, BlakeRodriguez, JorgeBox
May 07@ South Bend Silver HawksW 7-4Kirsch, ChrisMartinez, JoseReavis, ColtonBox
May 08@ Lake County CaptainsL 1-5Plutko, AdamStanek, RyneBox
May 09@ Lake County CaptainsL 10-11Beras, WanderKendall, IanBox
May 10@ Lake County CaptainsW 6-3Schreiber, BradDoane, KerryBox
May 12vs. Lansing LugnutsL 4-11Dawson, ShaneFaria, JacobBox
May 13vs. Lansing LugnutsL 0-10Dermody, MattKirsch, ChrisBox
May 14vs. Lansing LugnutsW 4-3Kendall, IanDragmire, BradyBox
May 15@ Great Lakes LoonsL 2-6Barlow, ScottMarquez, GermanAraujo, VictorBox
May 16@ Great Lakes LoonsL 4-5Harris, GregSpeer, StonePope, MarkBox
May 17@ Great Lakes LoonsW 5-2Rodriguez, JorgeJohnson, MichaelBox
May 18@ Great Lakes LoonsW 5-4Faria, JacobBird, ZackReavis, ColtonBox
May 19@ Lansing LugnutsW 4-3Griffin, AaronKish, PhilBox
May 20@ Lansing LugnutsL 4-7Espinosa, RobertoStanek, RyneSilverstein, ScottBox
May 21@ Lansing LugnutsL 8-13Kish, PhilHanse, AndrewBox
May 22vs. Lake County CaptainsW 5-0Schultz, JaimeKime, DaceBox
May 23vs. Lake County CaptainsW 5-0Snell, BlakeMilbrath, JordanSpeer, StoneBox
May 24vs. Lake County CaptainsL 4-5Plutko, AdamFaria, JacobHeller, BenBox
May 25vs. West Michigan WhitecapsL 2-3LaMarche, WillRodriguez, JorgeFelix, JulioBox
May 26vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 15-0Stanek, RyneMaciel, JonathanBox
May 27vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 10-3Marquez, GermanZiomek, KevinBox
May 28vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 7-12Livengood, JustinReavis, ColtonBox
May 29vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 2-3Cabrera, ErikRodriguez, JorgeGuerrero, TayronBox
May 30vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 9-6Griffin, AaronSantos, WilsonBox
May 31@ South Bend Silver HawksW 10-1Kirsch, ChrisPlatt, AustinBox
Jun 01@ South Bend Silver HawksW 11-1Stanek, RyneSlaats, JoshBox
Jun 02@ South Bend Silver HawksL 0-3Furney, SeanMarquez, GermanBracho, SilvinoBox
Jun 04vs. Dayton DragonsW 4-3Speer, StoneBrattvet, ScottBox
Jun 04vs. Dayton DragonsW 4-3Speer, StoneBrattvet, ScottBox
Jun 05vs. Dayton DragonsL 4-7Garrett, AmirGriset, BenDiaz, PedroBox
Jun 06vs. Dayton DragonsL 5-8Bender, JoelGriffin, AaronChacin, AlejandroBox
Jun 07vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 6-10Guerrero, TayronSchreiber, BradBox
Jun 08vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 7-1Stanek, RyneBaskette, PaytonGabay, WillieBox
Jun 09vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 2-1Speer, StoneWeickel, WalkerReavis, ColtonBox
Jun 10@ Dayton DragonsPostponed    
Jun 11@ Dayton DragonsL 0-4Garrett, AmirMarquez, GermanBox
Jun 11@ Dayton DragonsL 3-4Brattvet, ScottGriset, BenChacin, AlejandroBox
Jun 12@ Dayton DragonsL 1-3Bender, JoelRodriguez, JorgeSomsen, LayneBox
Jun 13@ Fort Wayne TinCapsW 4-3Reavis, ColtonMutz, NickBox
Jun 14@ Fort Wayne TinCapsL 4-8Baskette, PaytonStanek, RyneBox
Jun 15@ Fort Wayne TinCapsW 12-3Schultz, JaimeWeickel, WalkerBox
Jun 19@ Lansing LugnutsW 10-4Rodriguez, JorgeDermody, MattBox
Jun 20@ Lansing LugnutsL 3-8Viola, FrankGriset, BenBox
Jun 21@ Lansing LugnutsW 4-3Gabay, WillieKish, PhilReavis, ColtonBox
Jun 22@ Lansing LugnutsL 4-5Gabryszwski, JeremySchreiber, BradMurphy, GriffinBox
Jun 24vs. Lake County CaptainsPostponed    
Jun 25vs. Lake County CaptainsL 2-7Kime, DaceFaria, JacobBox
Jun 25vs. Lake County CaptainsL 2-7Brantley, JustinRodriguez, JorgeBox
Jun 26vs. Lake County CaptainsW 9-3Cabrera, LuisLugo, LuisBox
Jun 27@ West Michigan WhitecapsL 0-1Crawford, JonathonSuero, BruedlinFelix, JulioBox
Jun 28@ West Michigan WhitecapsL 1-3Farmer, BuckGriset, BenMantiply, JoeBox
Jun 29@ West Michigan WhitecapsL 1-4Davenport, MattSchreiber, BradReininger, ZacBox
Jun 30@ West Michigan WhitecapsL 5-8Maciel, JonathanRodriguez, JorgeRobertson, MontrealBox
Jul 01@ Lake County CaptainsW 10-2Faria, JacobLugo, LuisBox
Jul 02@ Lake County CaptainsL 2-4Brown, MitchStanek, RyneFrank, TrevorBox
Jul 03@ Lake County CaptainsW 8-5Suero, BruedlinMilbrath, JordanCabrera, LuisBox
Jul 04vs. Dayton DragonsL 2-3Garrett, AmirGriset, BenChacin, AlejandroBox
Jul 05vs. Dayton DragonsL 3-10Romano, SalKirsch, ChrisBox
Jul 06vs. Dayton DragonsL 3-8Amezcua, TonyMarquez, GermanBox
Jul 08vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 3-1Faria, JacobZiomek, KevinReavis, ColtonBox
Jul 09vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 4-3Schreiber, BradMantiply, JoeBox
Jul 10vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 5-4Speer, StoneRobertson, MontrealReavis, ColtonBox
Jul 11vs. Lansing LugnutsW 7-2Kirsch, ChrisPowers, BrentBox
Jul 12vs. Lansing LugnutsL 1-3Espinosa, RobertoRodriguez, JorgeKish, PhilBox
Jul 13vs. Lansing LugnutsW 3-1Faria, JacobAllen, BradReavis, ColtonBox
Jul 14vs. Lansing LugnutsL 6-11Dermody, MattSuero, BruedlinBox
Jul 16@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 3-6Williams, TaylorGabay, WillieBox
Jul 17@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 8-2Kirsch, ChrisGainey, PrestonBox
Jul 18@ Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 6-2Marquez, GermanDiaz, VictorBox
Jul 19@ Beloit SnappersL 4-5Adkins, HunterSpeer, StoneWahl, BobbyBox
Jul 20@ Beloit SnappersL 0-4Trivino, LouFaria, JacobBragg, SamBox
Jul 21@ Beloit SnappersW 7-3Suero, BruedlinCovey, DylanBox
Jul 23vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsL 2-7Slegers, AaronGriset, BenBox
Jul 24vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsW 2-1Kirsch, ChrisThorpe, LewisSpeer, StoneBox
Jul 25vs. Cedar Rapids KernelsL 4-5Eades, RyanSchultz, JaimeGallant, DallasBox
Jul 26vs. Quad Cities River BanditsL 2-9Sims, BlaineSlaton, D.J.Walter, AndrewBox
Jul 27vs. Quad Cities River BanditsL 2-9Frias, EdisonFaria, JacobBox
Jul 28vs. Quad Cities River BanditsL 3-4Houser, AdrianSuero, BruedlinComer, KevinBox
Jul 29@ South Bend Silver HawksW 8-7Griset, BenOmahen, JohnSchreiber, BradBox
Jul 30@ South Bend Silver HawksW 10-1Kirsch, ChrisPerry, BlakeBox
Jul 31@ South Bend Silver HawksL 7-8Bracho, SilvinoSchreiber, BradBox
Aug 01@ Lake County CaptainsL 1-8Brown, MitchSlaton, D.J.Box
Aug 02@ Lake County CaptainsW 6-0Faria, JacobMilbrath, JordanBox
Aug 03@ Lake County CaptainsW 7-0Suero, BruedlinHamrick, CalebSpeer, StoneBox
Aug 04vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 1-5Perry, BlakeGil, IsaacBox
Aug 05vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 2-1Kirsch, ChrisSolbach, MarkusMiller, BrianBox
Aug 06vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 3-0Hanse, AndrewMiller, AdamKimborowicz, JoshBox
Aug 07vs. Dayton DragonsPostponed    
Aug 08vs. Dayton DragonsL 2-3Mitchell, EvanSchreiber, BradChacin, AlejandroBox
Aug 08vs. Dayton DragonsL 7-8Diaz, PedroFaria, JacobBender, JoelBox
Aug 09vs. Dayton DragonsW 6-3Suero, BruedlinQuezada, RadhamesMiller, BrianBox
Aug 10vs. Dayton DragonsW 6-4Griset, BenBender, JoelKimborowicz, JoshBox
Aug 12@ Great Lakes LoonsW 12-6Kirsch, ChrisBird, ZackBox
Aug 13@ Great Lakes LoonsW 2-1Marquez, GermanArano, VictorMiller, BrianBox
Aug 14@ Great Lakes LoonsL 1-12De Leon, JoseSlaton, D.J.De Paula, LuisBox
Aug 15@ Dayton DragonsL 0-1Travieso, NickFaria, JacobChacin, AlejandroBox
Aug 16@ Dayton DragonsL 5-6Diaz, PedroMiller, BrianBox
Aug 17@ Dayton DragonsW 10-4Gil, IsaacHoward, NickBox
Aug 18vs. Lake County CaptainsW 4-3Gabay, WillieHamrick, CalebBox
Aug 19vs. Lake County CaptainsL 0-3Polanco, AndersonMarquez, GermanMelo, CarlosBox
Aug 20vs. Lake County CaptainsL 0-1Kime, DaceGriset, BenFrank, TrevorBox
Aug 21vs. Great Lakes LoonsL 0-1Bird, ZackFaria, JacobRhame, JacobBox
Aug 22vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 8-5Suero, BruedlinBarlow, ScottBox
Aug 23vs. Great Lakes LoonsCancelled    
Aug 24@ Fort Wayne TinCapsL 3-6Hebner, CodyKirsch, ChrisYardley, EricBox
Aug 25@ Fort Wayne TinCapsW 6-2Marquez, GermanLloyd, KyleBox
Aug 26@ Fort Wayne TinCapsL 3-12Enloe, JefferyGriset, BenBox
Aug 27@ South Bend Silver HawksW 6-2Speer, StoneFurney, SeanBox
Aug 28@ South Bend Silver HawksL 1-8Doran, RyanSuero, BruedlinBox
Aug 29@ South Bend Silver HawksL 1-6Banda, AnthonyGil, IsaacBox
Aug 30vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsPostponed    
Aug 31vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 1-3Jester, JasonKirsch, ChrisButler, RyanBox
Aug 31vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 1-2Enloe, JefferyMarquez, GermanYardley, EricBox
Sep 01vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 0-4Blueberg, ColbySpeer, StoneBox