Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.

Bowling Green Hot Rods

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 07@ Dayton DragonsW 4-0Romero, EnnySmith, JoshBox
Apr 08@ Dayton DragonsW 12-5Patterson, JimCorcino, DanielBox
Apr 09@ Dayton DragonsL 4-5Doyle, PatStabelfeld, MatthewHowell, BlaineBox
Apr 10@ Dayton DragonsW 12-9Garcia, NateCrabbe, TimBox
Apr 11vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsPostponed    
Apr 12vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 0-4Werner, AndrewRiefenhauser, C.J.Box
Apr 12vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 1-0Stabelfeld, MatthewHardy, MarkHubbard, AustinBox
Apr 13vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 2-3Sampson, KeyviusMateo, VictorDominick, AdamBox
Apr 14vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 4-1Lara, BraulioCates, ZachRearick, ChrisBox
Apr 15vs. Lake County CaptainsW 11-7Hubbard, AustinStriz, NateBox
Apr 16vs. Lake County CaptainsL 7-10Sarianides, NickolasHiscock, StephenEhlert, ClaytonBox
Apr 17vs. Lake County CaptainsW 7-6Suero, EliazerDew, OwenBox
Apr 18@ Dayton DragonsL 2-8Corcino, DanielRomero, EnnyBox
Apr 19@ Dayton DragonsL 2-7Robles, TannerMateo, VictorBox
Apr 20@ Dayton DragonsL 1-4Tuttle, DanielLara, BraulioHowell, BlaineBox
Apr 21@ Lake County CaptainsL 5-9Jimenez, FranciscoJensen, GeorgeBox
Apr 22@ Lake County CaptainsPostponed    
Apr 23@ Lake County CaptainsW 1-0Riefenhauser, C.J.Goodnight, MichaelRearick, ChrisBox
Apr 23@ Lake County CaptainsL 4-14Dew, OwenRomero, EnnyBox
Apr 25vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 2-1Mateo, VictorHolmberg, DavidRearick, ChrisBox
Apr 26vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 5-4Hubbard, AustinErben, JeremyBox
Apr 27vs. South Bend Silver HawksPostponed    
Apr 28vs. Great Lakes LoonsL 5-12Gould, GarrettJensen, GeorgeBox
Apr 29vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 5-2Riefenhauser, C.J.Patterson, RedRearick, ChrisBox
Apr 30vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 2-0Bencomo, OmarBudkevics, PeteHubbard, AustinBox
May 01vs. Dayton DragonsW 5-2Mateo, VictorRobles, TannerRearick, ChrisBox
May 02vs. Dayton DragonsW 6-2Suero, EliazerRenken, DanielBox
May 02vs. Dayton DragonsW 6-2Suero, EliazerRenken, DanielBox
May 03vs. Dayton DragonsW 6-0Jensen, GeorgeCrabbe, TimBox
May 04@ Lake County CaptainsL 0-4Rayl, MikeRiefenhauser, C.J.Box
May 05@ Lake County CaptainsW 9-8Hubbard, AustinSarianides, NickolasRearick, ChrisBox
May 06@ Lake County CaptainsW 6-3Mateo, VictorCook, ColeBox
May 07@ Great Lakes LoonsL 2-3Christenson, RyanLara, BraulioTolleson, ShawnBox
May 08@ Great Lakes LoonsL 2-3Bawcom, LoganSuero, EliazerBox
May 09@ Great Lakes LoonsL 1-2Patterson, RedRiefenhauser, C.J.Budkevics, PeteBox
May 10@ Fort Wayne TinCapsL 4-5Dominick, AdamRearick, ChrisBox
May 11@ Fort Wayne TinCapsW 6-3Patterson, JimCarvajal, YefriBox
May 12@ Fort Wayne TinCapsW 7-6Hiscock, StephenMull, NoahBox
May 13vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 2-4Erben, JeremyBencomo, OmarBox
May 14vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 8-3Jensen, GeorgeHagens, BradinBox
May 14vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 6-0Riefenhauser, C.J.Burgos, EnriqueBox
May 15vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 10-3Patterson, JimBradley, J.R.Box
May 17vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 5-4Mateo, VictorCooper, PatrickPatterson, JimBox
May 18vs. West Michigan WhitecapsL 5-6Cruz, AntonioLara, BraulioRondon, BruceBox
May 17vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 5-4Mateo, VictorCooper, PatrickPatterson, JimBox
May 19vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 5-4Suero, EliazerCarreno, MarceloBox
May 20@ Lansing LugnutsL 2-5Walden, MarcusRiefenhauser, C.J.Barnes, DannyBox
May 21@ Lansing LugnutsL 9-13Lawrence, CaseyBencomo, OmarTurnbull, SteveBox
May 22@ Lansing LugnutsL 1-14Anderson, JohnMateo, VictorBox
May 23@ Lansing LugnutsL 7-12Nolin, SeanLara, BraulioBox
May 24@ West Michigan WhitecapsW 10-2Jensen, GeorgeCarreno, MarceloSuero, EliazerBox
May 25@ West Michigan WhitecapsPostponed    
May 26@ West Michigan WhitecapsL 3-6Eichhorn, KevinRiefenhauser, C.J.Box
May 26@ West Michigan WhitecapsW 3-2Rearick, ChrisGentzler, DanBox
May 27vs. Lansing LugnutsW 5-4Mateo, VictorLawrence, CaseyGarcia, NateBox
May 28vs. Lansing LugnutsL 2-3Diaz, MisaulLara, BraulioTurnbull, SteveBox
May 29vs. Lansing LugnutsW 8-4Jensen, GeorgeNolin, SeanBox
May 30vs. Lansing LugnutsL 7-11Hutchison, DrewPatterson, JimBarnes, DannyBox
May 31vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 4-3Rearick, ChrisKeeling, ThomasBox
Jun 01vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersW 8-6Romero, EnnyNelson, JimmyGarcia, NateBox
Jun 02vs. Wisconsin Timber RattlersL 3-6Dunn, JamesonMateo, VictorBox
Jun 03vs. Beloit SnappersL 1-6Hermsen, B.J.Lara, BraulioBox
Jun 04vs. Beloit SnappersL 2-5Salcedo, AdrianSuero, EliazerGonzalez, JoseBox
Jun 05vs. Beloit SnappersW 2-1Rearick, ChrisLobanov, AndreiBox
Jun 07@ Kane County CougarsL 0-3Ventura, YordanoRomero, EnnyBillo, GregBox
Jun 08@ Kane County CougarsW 13-7Mateo, VictorAdam, JasonBox
Jun 09@ Kane County CougarsW 6-4Lara, BraulioMarimon, Sugar RayRearick, ChrisBox
Jun 10@ Clinton LumberKingsW 6-4Jensen, GeorgePaxton, JamesHubbard, AustinBox
Jun 11@ Clinton LumberKingsW 4-2Riefenhauser, C.J.Sena, JandyRearick, ChrisBox
Jun 12@ Clinton LumberKingsW 4-2Hubbard, AustinBurgoon, TylerRearick, ChrisBox
Jun 14vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 8-4Mateo, VictorSmith, BrennanBox
Jun 15vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 1-0Lara, BraulioBurgos, AlexSuero, EliazerBox
Jun 16vs. West Michigan WhitecapsW 5-2Jensen, GeorgeCarreno, MarceloHubbard, AustinBox
Jun 17@ South Bend Silver HawksW 7-2Riefenhauser, C.J.Green, TylerRearick, ChrisBox
Jun 18@ South Bend Silver HawksL 1-5Schuster, PatrickRomero, EnnyBox
Jun 19@ South Bend Silver HawksW 6-4Rearick, ChrisCooper, BlakeHubbard, AustinBox
Jun 24vs. Dayton DragonsW 5-2Jensen, GeorgeRenken, DanielRearick, ChrisBox
Jun 25vs. Dayton DragonsL 3-4Panerati, LucaSuero, EliazerHayes, DrewBox
Jun 26vs. Dayton DragonsL 4-5Doyle, PatPatterson, JimHayes, DrewBox
Jun 27@ Great Lakes LoonsL 3-4Bawcom, LoganHubbard, AustinBox
Jun 28@ Great Lakes LoonsW 8-6Mateo, VictorBurgos, RaulGarcia, NateBox
Jun 29@ Great Lakes LoonsW 4-3Jensen, GeorgeLee, ZachHubbard, AustinBox
Jun 30@ Dayton DragonsW 6-5Suero, EliazerPanerati, LucaRearick, ChrisBox
Jul 01@ Dayton DragonsL 3-7Smith, JoshRomero, EnnyBox
Jul 02@ Dayton DragonsL 2-3Howell, BlaineHubbard, AustinHayes, DrewBox
Jul 03vs. Great Lakes LoonsL 3-5Acosta, RyanHiscock, StephenBawcom, LoganBox
Jul 04vs. Great Lakes LoonsL 6-8Budkevics, PeteBencomo, OmarHousey, JohnBox
Jul 05vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 5-3Suero, EliazerSanchez, AngelHubbard, AustinBox
Jul 06vs. Lake County CaptainsW 4-2Patterson, JimPetter, KyleRearick, ChrisBox
Jul 07vs. Lake County CaptainsPostponed    
Jul 08vs. Lake County CaptainsW 5-1Garcia, NateMahalic, JoeyBox
Jul 08vs. Lake County CaptainsW 1-0Mateo, VictorCook, ColeBox
Jul 09@ West Michigan WhitecapsL 3-11Burgos, AlexJensen, GeorgeCooper, PatrickBox
Jul 10@ West Michigan WhitecapsW 11-7Patterson, JimCarreno, MarceloBox
Jul 11@ West Michigan WhitecapsL 2-4Flynn, BrianLara, BraulioRondon, BruceBox
Jul 13@ Cedar Rapids KernelsL 0-3Russell, MaxGarcia, NateTillman, DanielBox
Jul 14@ Cedar Rapids KernelsL 2-8Nichols, HeathJensen, GeorgeBox
Jul 15@ Cedar Rapids KernelsL 6-9Robinson, DakotaSuero, EliazerTillman, DanielBox
Jul 16@ Quad Cities River BanditsL 7-8Nazario, IdenPatterson, JimBox
Jul 17@ Quad Cities River BanditsL 4-8Whiting, BooneLara, BraulioBox
Jul 18@ Quad Cities River BanditsW 6-0Riefenhauser, C.J.Ferrara, AnthonyBox
Jul 20vs. Burlington BeesW 7-1Jensen, GeorgeHassebrock, BlakeBox
Jul 21vs. Burlington BeesW 6-5Suero, EliazerJoseph, JonathanRearick, ChrisBox
Jul 22vs. Burlington BeesW 2-0Mateo, VictorLong, NateHiscock, StephenBox
Jul 23vs. Peoria ChiefsL 1-2Liria, LuisBencomo, OmarBox
Jul 24vs. Peoria ChiefsW 5-2Patterson, JimLoosen, MattRearick, ChrisBox
Jul 25vs. Peoria ChiefsW 4-3Hubbard, AustinFrancescon, P.J.Box
Jul 27@ Lake County CaptainsL 4-9Wetmore, KirkMcEachern, JasonBox
Jul 28@ Lake County CaptainsL 4-5Sarianides, NickolasGarcia, NateEhlert, ClaytonBox
Jul 29@ Lake County CaptainsL 7-9Dickerson, DaleMateo, VictorEhlert, ClaytonBox
Jul 30vs. Dayton DragonsW 9-3Rearick, ChrisDoyle, PatBox
Jul 31vs. Dayton DragonsW 3-1Patterson, JimCorcino, DanielGarcia, NateBox
Aug 01vs. Dayton DragonsW 8-6Jensen, GeorgeSmith, JoshBox
Aug 02vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 3-0McEachern, JasonHardy, MarkRearick, ChrisBox
Aug 03vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 8-4Suero, EliazerPortillo, AdysBox
Aug 04vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsW 4-1Mateo, VictorCates, ZachRearick, ChrisBox
Aug 05vs. Fort Wayne TinCapsL 2-7O'Grady, DennisLara, BraulioBox
Aug 06@ South Bend Silver HawksL 2-3Odegaard, ChristopherGarcia, NateBox
Aug 07@ South Bend Silver HawksW 14-3Jensen, GeorgeHagens, BradinBox
Aug 08@ South Bend Silver HawksPostponed    
Aug 09@ South Bend Silver HawksL 4-5Bradley, J.R.McEachern, JasonDe La Rosa, EuryBox
Aug 09@ South Bend Silver HawksW 4-3Rearick, ChrisSchuster, PatrickBox
Aug 10@ Fort Wayne TinCapsW 7-1Romero, EnnyCates, ZachMateo, VictorBox
Aug 11@ Fort Wayne TinCapsL 0-3O'Grady, DennisLara, BraulioQuackenbush, KevinBox
Aug 12@ Fort Wayne TinCapsL 3-4Quackenbush, KevinGarcia, NateBox
Aug 13vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 6-2Jensen, GeorgeHagens, BradinBox
Aug 14vs. South Bend Silver HawksW 10-5Bencomo, OmarBradley, J.R.Box
Aug 15vs. South Bend Silver HawksL 3-4Schuster, PatrickSuero, EliazerDe La Rosa, EuryBox
Aug 17vs. Lansing LugnutsW 3-2Romero, EnnyPowell, TylerHubbard, AustinBox
Aug 18vs. Lansing LugnutsW 6-2Lara, BraulioSmith, EganBox
Aug 19vs. Lansing LugnutsL 2-6Lawrence, CaseyRodriguez, WilkingBox
Aug 20@ Great Lakes LoonsL 2-3Montgomery, BretRearick, ChrisBox
Aug 21@ Great Lakes LoonsW 5-2Suero, EliazerSexton, TimRearick, ChrisBox
Aug 22@ Great Lakes LoonsW 4-1Mateo, VictorLee, ZachHubbard, AustinBox
Aug 23@ Great Lakes LoonsW 10-8Bencomo, OmarAnton, RickHubbard, AustinBox
Aug 24@ Lansing LugnutsL 1-4Antolin, DustinLara, BraulioWebb, DanielBox
Aug 25@ Lansing LugnutsL 2-5Nicolino, JustinRodriguez, WilkingBarnes, DannyBox
Aug 26@ Lansing LugnutsW 7-3Jensen, GeorgeWalden, MarcusBox
Aug 27vs. Great Lakes LoonsL 1-2Lee, ZachBencomo, OmarMcGough, ScottBox
Aug 28vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 2-1Rearick, ChrisMcGough, ScottBox
Aug 29vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 10-0Romero, EnnySanchez, AngelBox
Aug 30vs. Great Lakes LoonsW 3-2Lara, BraulioWilborn, GregRearick, ChrisBox
Aug 31vs. Dayton DragonsL 5-6Wolford, DanielPatterson, JimHowell, BlaineBox
Sep 01vs. Dayton DragonsW 7-5Bencomo, OmarCorcino, DanielRearick, ChrisBox
Sep 02vs. Dayton DragonsL 5-11Smith, JoshMateo, VictorBox
Sep 03@ Lake County CaptainsL 3-4Mahalic, JoeySuero, EliazerEhlert, ClaytonBox
Sep 04@ Lake County CaptainsL 2-3Rucinski, DrewHubbard, AustinBox
Sep 05@ Lake County CaptainsL 1-4Encarnacion, LuisRodriguez, WilkingEhlert, ClaytonBox