Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.

Dunedin Blue Jays

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 03vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 7-0Boyd, MattKleven, ColinBox
Apr 04@ Clearwater ThreshersL 1-2Murray, ColtonBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 05vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 8-2Happ, J.A.Prosinski, JonBox
Apr 06@ Clearwater ThreshersW 5-2Norris, DanielHamels, ColeSikula, ArikBox
Apr 08@ Daytona CubsPostponed    
Apr 09@ Daytona CubsW 1-0Boyd, MattPena, FelixSikula, ArikBox
Apr 09@ Daytona CubsW 6-4Cole, TaylorRosario, JoseMcFarland, BlakeBox
Apr 10@ Daytona CubsW 12-2White, BenScott, TaylerBox
Apr 11vs. Brevard County ManateesL 2-5Bradley, JedHernandez, JessePoppe, TannerBox
Apr 12vs. Brevard County ManateesW 4-2Norris, DanielLopez, JorgeSikula, ArikBox
Apr 13vs. Brevard County ManateesW 6-2Jackson, JustinJohnson, HobbsGirodo, ChadBox
Apr 14vs. Daytona CubsW 1-0Boyd, MattPena, FelixSikula, ArikBox
Apr 15vs. Daytona CubsW 10-3Cole, TaylorRosario, JoseBox
Apr 16vs. Daytona CubsW 5-1Meyer, AjayScott, TaylerBox
Apr 17@ Brevard County ManateesW 4-0Champlin, KramerJohnson, HobbsBox
Apr 17@ Brevard County ManateesW 4-0Champlin, KramerJohnson, HobbsBox
Apr 18@ Brevard County ManateesW 1-0McFarland, BlakeToledo, TommySikula, ArikBox
Apr 19@ Brevard County ManateesL 1-3Ross, AustinNieves, EfrainPoppe, TannerBox
Apr 21@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-3Girodo, ChadKnudson, GuidoSikula, ArikBox
Apr 22@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-4Nesbitt, AngelSikula, ArikBox
Apr 23@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 12-4Hernandez, JesseLopez, YorfrankBox
Apr 24vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 5-7Stewart, EthanChamplin, KramerBurgess, ChrisBox
Apr 25@ Clearwater ThreshersW 5-0Boyd, MattColvin, BrodyBox
Apr 26@ Clearwater ThreshersW 2-1Jackson, JustinWalter, KevinSikula, ArikBox
Apr 27vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 5-4Girodo, ChadRidenhour, LeeSikula, ArikBox
Apr 28@ Tampa YankeesW 5-3Hernandez, JesseCamarena, DanielMcFarland, BlakeBox
Apr 29@ Tampa YankeesW 4-1Norris, DanielRuth, EricSikula, ArikBox
Apr 30@ Tampa YankeesL 0-6Gerritse, BrettGraveman, KendallBox
May 01vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-7Eichhorn, KevinNieves, EfrainBox
May 02vs. Lakeland Flying TigersPostponed    
May 03@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-2Thompson, JakeWhite, BenSmith, BrennanBox
May 04vs. Tampa YankeesW 4-3Sikula, ArikWetherell, PhilBox
May 05vs. Tampa YankeesW 8-3McFarland, BlakeKendrick, ConnerBox
May 06vs. Tampa YankeesW 10-2Champlin, KramerGerritse, BrettBox
May 07vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 6-3Cole, TaylorColvin, BrodySikula, ArikBox
May 08@ Clearwater ThreshersW 4-0White, BenProsinski, JonBox
May 09vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 1-2Stefan, JebBarnes, DannyGuth, JordanBox
May 10@ Clearwater ThreshersW 11-3Jackson, JustinStewart, EthanBox
May 12@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 4-2Graveman, KendallMayers, MikeSikula, ArikBox
May 13@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 0-1Petree, NickCole, TaylorBarraclough, KyleBox
May 14@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 2-9Lee, ThomasWhite, BenBox
May 15@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 4-1Hernandez, JesseCuda, JoeNieves, EfrainBox
May 16@ Bradenton MaraudersW 3-2Browning, WilSmith, JoshSikula, ArikBox
May 17@ Bradenton MaraudersW 5-1Graveman, KendallKuhl, ChadBox
May 18vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 5-4Champlin, KramerRowland, RobbyBox
May 19vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 4-5Trepagnier, BrytonBarnes, DannyBox
May 20vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 2-7Tomshaw, MattHernandez, JesseBox
May 21vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 4-2Girodo, ChadHurlbut, DavidSikula, ArikBox
May 22vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 7-5Graveman, KendallWimmers, AlexSikula, ArikBox
May 23vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 2-4Wheeler, JasonCole, TaylorJones, TylerBox
May 24vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 8-6Usui, KamakaniDe La Rosa, EdgarSikula, ArikBox
May 24vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 2-1Girodo, ChadBailey, TannerBox
May 25vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-6Lopez, YorfrankHernandez, JesseBox
May 27@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 7-0Norris, DanielAmes, JeffBox
May 28@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 5-3Graveman, KendallSantiago, LeonelBarnes, DannyBox
May 29@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 7-0Cole, TaylorSnell, BlakeBox
May 30@ Charlotte Stone CrabsCancelled    
May 31@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 0-5Esch, JakeWhite, BenBox
Jun 01@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 3-4Reed, FrankieHernandez, JesseBox
Jun 02@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 5-3Davis, TonyMcCarthy, CaseyBarnes, DannyBox
Jun 03@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 14-2Graveman, KendallHodges, JoshBox
Jun 04vs. St. Lucie MetsL 3-4Cessa, LuisBrowning, WilFontanez, RandyBox
Jun 05vs. St. Lucie MetsW 7-4Nieves, EfrainKoch, MattBarnes, DannyBox
Jun 06vs. St. Lucie MetsL 0-5Ynoa, GabrielBoyd, MattBox
Jun 07vs. St. Lucie MetsW 4-2Norris, DanielMatz, StevenBarnes, DannyBox
Jun 08@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 5-6De La Rosa, EdgarGraveman, KendallNesbitt, AngelBox
Jun 09vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 14-2Cole, TaylorThompson, JakeBox
Jun 10vs. Daytona CubsW 11-4White, BenPena, FelixBox
Jun 11vs. Daytona CubsPostponed    
Jun 12vs. Daytona CubsW 5-1Boyd, MattScott, TaylerBox
Jun 12vs. Daytona CubsW 5-2Norris, DanielDorris, NathanBarnes, DannyBox
Jun 16@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-1Lopez, JorgeGraveman, KendallShackelford, KevinBox
Jun 17@ Brevard County ManateesL 5-10Johnson, HobbsWhite, BenBox
Jun 18@ Brevard County ManateesL 2-5Ross, AustinCole, TaylorPeterson, StephenBox
Jun 19vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 5-4Browning, WilChild, DanielBox
Jun 20@ Clearwater ThreshersL 5-6Stewart, EthanHernandez, JesseRidenhour, LeeBox
Jun 21vs. Brevard County ManateesW 5-3Graveman, KendallLopez, JorgeBarnes, DannyBox
Jun 22vs. Brevard County ManateesL 5-6Johnson, HobbsJackson, JustinWilliams, MarkBox
Jun 23vs. Brevard County ManateesL 4-7Ross, AustinCole, TaylorWilliams, MarkBox
Jun 24@ Daytona CubsL 5-6McKirahan, AndrewBarnes, DannyBox
Jun 25@ Daytona CubsL 0-7Rosario, JoseHernandez, JesseBox
Jun 26@ Daytona CubsW 5-3Nieves, EfrainJensen, MichaelBarnes, DannyBox
Jun 27@ Tampa YankeesL 1-2Rumbelow, NickNieves, EfrainBox
Jun 28@ Tampa YankeesL 2-5De Paula, RafaelCole, TaylorVargas, CesarBox
Jun 29@ Tampa YankeesL 2-3Smith, AlexChamplin, KramerBox
Jul 01@ Clearwater ThreshersW 1-0Jackson, JustinOviedo, RamonSikula, ArikBox
Jul 02vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 5-11Kleven, ColinHernandez, JesseBox
Jul 03@ Clearwater ThreshersW 14-6White, BenStefan, JebJackson, JustinBox
Jul 04vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 5-1Viola, FrankMartinez, LinoGirodo, ChadBox
Jul 05vs. Tampa YankeesW 5-4Browning, WilHaynes, KyleSikula, ArikBox
Jul 06vs. Tampa YankeesW 4-0Graveman, KendallCamarena, DanielSikula, ArikBox
Jul 07vs. Tampa YankeesW 9-3Hernandez, JesseKendrick, ConnerBox
Jul 08@ Daytona CubsPostponed    
Jul 09@ Daytona CubsL 1-4Pena, FelixWhite, BenPeralta, StarlingBox
Jul 09@ Daytona CubsW 8-6Browning, WilBremer, TylerSikula, ArikBox
Jul 10@ Daytona CubsW 7-4Cole, TaylorDorris, NathanSikula, ArikBox
Jul 11@ Fort Myers MiracleL 1-2Jones, TylerJackson, JustinBox
Jul 12@ Fort Myers MiraclePostponed    
Jul 13@ Fort Myers MiracleL 1-3Baxendale, D.J.Hernandez, JesseBox
Jul 13@ Fort Myers MiracleL 4-8Hermsen, B.J.Viola, FrankBox
Jul 14@ Fort Myers MiracleL 2-8Shibuya, TimWhite, BenBox
Jul 16vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 3-5Lyman, ScottGirodo, ChadDonatello, SeanBox
Jul 17vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 5-2Graveman, KendallWilliams, TrevorBox
Jul 18vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 5-3Hernandez, JesseLogan, BlakeSikula, ArikBox
Jul 19vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 12-7Murphy, GriffinMilroy, MattBox
Jul 20vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 5-11Kuchno, JohnViola, FrankBox
Jul 21vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 3-0Cole, TaylorLudwig, PatrickSikula, ArikBox
Jul 22@ Bradenton MaraudersL 0-1Glasnow, TylerGraveman, KendallBarrios, YhonathanBox
Jul 23@ Bradenton MaraudersL 0-4Creasy, JasonHernandez, JesseBox
Jul 24vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-2Lopez, ReinaldoNolin, SeanCooper, ZachBox
Jul 25vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 2-1Girodo, ChadReavis, ColtonSikula, ArikBox
Jul 26vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-6Harrison, JordanCole, TaylorBox
Jul 27vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 2-9Pruitt, AustinNieves, EfrainBox
Jul 28@ St. Lucie MetsL 6-7Sewald, PaulDavis, TonyBox
Jul 29@ St. Lucie MetsPostponed    
Jul 30@ St. Lucie MetsL 3-4Fulmer, MichaelBoyd, MattChism, T.J.Box
Jul 30@ St. Lucie MetsCancelled    
Jul 31@ St. Lucie MetsW 4-3Davis, TonyHilario, JulianSikula, ArikBox
Aug 01vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 10-8Murphy, GriffinWeaver, LukeSikula, ArikBox
Aug 02vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 7-4Wandling, JonShaban, RonnieGirodo, ChadBox
Aug 03vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 5-4Browning, WilPerry, ChrisBox
Aug 04vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 1-5Lee, ThomasMurphy, GriffinBox
Aug 05@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 7-3Gabryszwski, JeremyLopez, YorfrankBox
Aug 06@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-5De La Rosa, EdgarOsuna, RobertoSitz, ScottBox
Aug 07@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 4-3Hernandez, JesseBailey, TannerSikula, ArikBox
Aug 08@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-4White, BenSt. John, LockeSikula, ArikBox
Aug 09vs. Tampa YankeesL 1-2Haynes, KyleGirodo, ChadVargas, CesarBox
Aug 10vs. Tampa YankeesPostponed    
Aug 11vs. Tampa YankeesW 3-1Nieves, EfrainGerritse, BrettSikula, ArikBox
Aug 11vs. Tampa YankeesL 2-5Vargas, CesarGabryszwski, JeremySmith, AlexBox
Aug 13@ Clearwater ThreshersW 9-5Girodo, ChadJoaquin, UlisesBox
Aug 14vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 3-1Cole, TaylorLeiter, MarkSikula, ArikBox
Aug 15vs. Brevard County ManateesW 4-1White, BenPierce, ChadSikula, ArikBox
Aug 16vs. Brevard County ManateesL 1-5Lopez, JorgeOsuna, RobertoBox
Aug 17vs. Brevard County ManateesL 2-3Williams, TaylorGirodo, ChadPeterson, StephenBox
Aug 18vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 10-9Sikula, ArikSmith, BrennanBox
Aug 19vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 1-12Ehlers, LoganCole, TaylorBox
Aug 20vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 5-7Mayberry, WhitDavis, TonySitz, ScottBox
Aug 21vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 1-0Girodo, ChadSmith, BrennanBox
Aug 22@ Tampa YankeesL 2-5Kendrick, ConnerBarnes, DannyVargas, CesarBox
Aug 23@ Tampa YankeesL 0-2Sulbaran, MiguelHernandez, JesseSmith, AlexBox
Aug 24@ Tampa YankeesL 1-5Lail, BradyCole, TaylorBox
Aug 25vs. Daytona CubsW 8-7Castro, MiguelWang, Yao-LinSikula, ArikBox
Aug 26vs. Daytona CubsL 5-6Perakslis, StephenNieves, EfrainGodley, ZackBox
Aug 27vs. Daytona CubsL 2-8Paniagua, JuanBoyd, MattBox
Aug 29@ Brevard County ManateesPostponed    
Aug 30@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-2Peterson, StephenCole, TaylorBox
Aug 30@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-1Johnson, HobbsHernandez, JesseViramontes, MartinBox
Aug 31@ Brevard County ManateesW 7-3Champlin, KramerLopez, JorgeBox