Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.

Dunedin Blue Jays

Roster / Players (Statistics)

Date Opponent Result Win Loss Save  
Apr 05vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 6-3Lawrence, CaseyContreras, JoseBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 06@ Clearwater ThreshersW 5-0Nolin, SeanColvin, BrodyBox
Apr 07vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 7-8Neris, HectorGracey, ScottBox
Apr 09@ Daytona CubsW 8-7Dyson, SamCates, ZachBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 10@ Daytona CubsW 4-2Gracey, ScottZych, TonyBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 11@ Daytona CubsW 7-1Smith, EganJokisch, EricBox
Apr 12@ Brevard County ManateesW 2-0Nolin, SeanBradley, JedPotts, BoomerBox
Apr 13@ Brevard County ManateesW 4-1Gracey, ScottHolle, GregBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 14@ Brevard County ManateesL 0-1Medlen, CaseySmith, EganBox
Apr 15vs. Daytona CubsW 2-1Griffith, ShawnSuarez, LarryBox
Apr 16vs. Daytona CubsW 6-3Smith, EganJokisch, EricBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 17vs. Daytona CubsW 8-7Marze, DaytonSimpson, HaydenBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 19vs. Brevard County ManateesW 5-4Griffith, ShawnMedlen, CaseyBox
Apr 20vs. Brevard County ManateesW 11-4Griffith, ShawnGarman, BrianMarze, DaytonBox
Apr 21vs. Brevard County ManateesW 3-2Smith, EganJungmann, TaylorBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 22@ Tampa YankeesL 4-6Turley, NikGracey, ScottMontgomery, MarkBox
Apr 23@ Tampa YankeesW 5-3Antolin, DustinSneed, KramerBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 24@ Tampa YankeesW 9-1Wojciechowski, AsherRamirez, JoseBox
Apr 25@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 9-3Dyson, SamFlynn, BrianSmith, EganBox
Apr 26@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 6-9Sanz, Luis AngelBoone, RandyRondon, BruceBox
Apr 27@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 4-6Larez, VictorMarze, DaytonLittle, MattBox
Apr 28vs. Tampa YankeesW 6-1Nolin, SeanGreene, ShaneBox
Apr 29vs. Tampa YankeesW 3-0Smith, EganRamirez, JoseBarnes, DannyBox
Apr 30vs. Tampa YankeesL 4-6Montgomery, MarkGriffith, ShawnBox
May 01vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-5Clark, TylerGracey, ScottRondon, BruceBox
May 02vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 6-4Barnes, DannyWhite, TylerBox
May 03vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 5-3Nolin, SeanTurner, JacobBarnes, DannyBox
May 05@ St. Lucie MetsL 3-5Kolarek, AdamMagnuson, TrystanRosario, AdrianBox
May 06@ St. Lucie MetsW 5-3Antolin, DustinHuchingson, ChaseBarnes, DannyBox
May 06@ St. Lucie MetsL 0-8Bennett, HamiltonSmith, EganBox
May 07@ St. Lucie MetsL 4-5Whitenton, TaylorPotts, BoomerRosario, AdrianBox
May 08vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 16-4Nolin, SeanBoer, MadisonEscalante, AlesonBox
May 09vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 5-7Munoz, MiguelMagnuson, TrystanBowen, RickyBox
May 10vs. Fort Myers MiracleL 11-12Nelson, ColeWojciechowski, AsherPugh, BruceBox
May 11vs. Fort Myers MiracleW 8-5Smith, EganPopham, MartyBarnes, DannyBox
May 12vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 5-7Wright, AustinMagnuson, TrystanNeris, HectorBox
May 14vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 4-3Antolin, DustinSosa, JuanBox
May 15@ Clearwater ThreshersW 10-2Lawrence, CaseyMorgan, AdamBox
May 16@ Clearwater ThreshersL 7-8Sosa, JuanBarnes, DannyBox
May 17@ Bradenton MaraudersW 2-1Antolin, DustinTownsend, JasonBarnes, DannyBox
May 18@ Bradenton MaraudersW 7-5Griffith, ShawnFoster, ZachBarnes, DannyBox
May 19@ Bradenton MaraudersL 0-3Kensing, LoganMagnuson, TrystanFoster, ZachBox
May 20@ Bradenton MaraudersW 4-1Lawrence, CaseyNavarro, EliecerGracey, ScottBox
May 21vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 11-2Wojciechowski, AsherRasmussen, RobBox
May 22vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 0-3James, ChadSmith, EganBrady, MichaelBox
May 23vs. Jupiter HammerheadsL 2-6Olmos, EdgarAntolin, DustinLazo, RaudelBox
May 24vs. Jupiter HammerheadsW 4-3Marek, StephenLeverton, JamesBarnes, DannyBox
May 25vs. Brevard County ManateesW 7-4Lawrence, CaseyBradley, JedBarnes, DannyBox
May 26vs. Brevard County ManateesW 4-3Marze, DaytonMedlen, CaseyBox
May 27vs. Brevard County ManateesW 12-5Smith, EganJungmann, TaylorBox
May 29vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 8-3Stilson, JohnBurgos, AlexBox
May 30vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-4Clark, TylerBarnes, DannyRondon, BruceBox
May 31vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 14-4Nolin, SeanFlynn, BrianBox
Jun 01@ Charlotte Stone CrabsPostponed    
Jun 02@ Charlotte Stone CrabsL 0-6Suarez, AlbertWojciechowski, AsherBox
Jun 02@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 4-3Antolin, DustinPatterson, JimBarnes, DannyBox
Jun 03@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 11-1Stilson, JohnLara, BraulioBox
Jun 04@ Charlotte Stone CrabsW 9-2Longpre, BryanRiefenhauser, C.J.Box
Jun 05vs. Palm Beach CardinalsW 7-1Nolin, SeanWatson, BradBox
Jun 06vs. Palm Beach CardinalsL 4-6Ferrara, AnthonyLawrence, CaseyKiekhefer, DeanBox
Jun 07vs. Palm Beach CardinalsPostponed    
Jun 08vs. Palm Beach CardinalsCancelled    
Jun 08vs. Palm Beach CardinalsCancelled    
Jun 09vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 7-1Wojciechowski, AsherWright, AustinBox
Jun 10vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 8-3Stilson, JohnBiddle, JesseBox
Jun 11vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 2-7Garner, PerciFarina, AlanBox
Jun 12@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-11Flynn, BrianLawrence, CaseyBox
Jun 13@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 0-1Clark, TylerMarze, DaytonRondon, BruceBox
Jun 14@ Lakeland Flying TigersCancelled    
Jun 18@ Clearwater ThreshersL 7-11Kissock, ChrisHernandez, JesseBox
Jun 19@ Clearwater ThreshersW 8-2Wojciechowski, AsherGarner, PerciBox
Jun 20@ Clearwater ThreshersL 2-3Knigge, TylerGriffith, ShawnBox
Jun 21@ Brevard County ManateesL 1-7Hall, BrooksFarina, AlanBox
Jun 22@ Brevard County ManateesL 5-6Harvey, SethAntolin, DustinMedlen, CaseyBox
Jun 23@ Brevard County ManateesL 3-4Moye, AndyTepera, RyanHolle, GregBox
Jun 24vs. Bradenton MaraudersPostponed    
Jun 25vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 1-3Miller, QuintonMarze, DaytonSalinas, DougBox
Jun 25vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 2-6Navarro, EliecerLawrence, CaseyBox
Jun 26vs. Bradenton MaraudersW 12-3Smith, EganWaldron, TylerBox
Jun 27vs. Bradenton MaraudersL 3-5Taillon, JamesonWalden, MarcusSalinas, DougBox
Jun 28@ Daytona CubsL 4-14Morris, A.J.Tepera, RyanBox
Jun 29@ Daytona CubsW 11-10Antolin, DustinWeismann, ScottBarnes, DannyBox
Jun 30@ Daytona CubsW 5-2Wojciechowski, AsherBurke, KylerBarnes, DannyBox
Jul 01@ Tampa YankeesL 1-2Barreda, MannyEnglebrook, EvanBox
Jul 02@ Tampa YankeesL 10-11Barreda, MannyMarze, DaytonBox
Jul 03@ Tampa YankeesW 10-6Walden, MarcusCotham, CalebBarnes, DannyBox
Jul 04vs. Daytona CubsW 5-2Tepera, RyanWhitenack, RobertBarnes, DannyBox
Jul 05vs. Daytona CubsW 5-2Wojciechowski, AsherBurke, KylerAntolin, DustinBox
Jul 06vs. Daytona CubsL 1-5Loosen, MattLawrence, CaseyBox
Jul 07vs. Tampa YankeesL 2-9Greene, ShaneSmith, EganBox
Jul 08vs. Tampa YankeesW 4-2Walden, MarcusCotham, CalebBarnes, DannyBox
Jul 09vs. Tampa YankeesL 1-4Tracy, MattTepera, RyanBox
Jul 11@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 4-0Wojciechowski, AsherOviedo, Juan CarlosBox
Jul 12@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 7-2Lawrence, CaseyVarner, RettBox
Jul 13@ Jupiter HammerheadsL 1-2James, ChadSmith, EganBrady, MichaelBox
Jul 14@ Jupiter HammerheadsW 9-3Walden, MarcusConley, AdamBox
Jul 15@ Fort Myers MiracleL 2-5Gonzalez, JoseAntolin, DustinTonkin, MichaelBox
Jul 16@ Fort Myers MiraclePostponed    
Jul 17@ Fort Myers MiracleL 1-2Nelson, ColeWojciechowski, AsherAchter, A.J.Box
Jul 17@ Fort Myers MiracleW 6-0Lawrence, CaseyBoer, MadisonBox
Jul 18@ Fort Myers MiracleW 4-1Smith, EganDean, PatFarina, AlanBox
Jul 19vs. St. Lucie MetsW 5-2Walden, MarcusGoeddel, ErikBarnes, DannyBox
Jul 20vs. St. Lucie MetsW 4-1Hernandez, JesseCuan, AngelBox
Jul 21vs. St. Lucie MetsL 2-6Pill, TylerGriffith, ShawnBox
Jul 21vs. St. Lucie MetsL 2-6Pill, TylerGriffith, ShawnBox
Jul 22vs. St. Lucie MetsCancelled    
Jul 23@ Clearwater ThreshersL 1-2Wright, AustinLawrence, CaseyNesseth, MikeBox
Jul 24@ Clearwater ThreshersL 1-3Morgan, AdamSmith, EganNesseth, MikeBox
Jul 25vs. Clearwater ThreshersW 9-6Walden, MarcusColvin, BrodyBarnes, DannyBox
Jul 26vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 1-3Mateo, VictorHernandez, JesseLinsky, LennyBox
Jul 27vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 7-0Copeland, ScottRiefenhauser, C.J.Box
Jul 28vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsL 6-13Koronis, AlexEvans, CodyBox
Jul 29vs. Charlotte Stone CrabsW 8-2Nolin, SeanSuarez, AlbertBox
Jul 30@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 3-9Siegrist, KevinSmith, EganBox
Jul 31@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 7-3Walden, MarcusBenes, DrewBarnes, DannyBox
Aug 01@ Palm Beach CardinalsL 3-4Hald, KyleCopeland, ScottKiekhefer, DeanBox
Aug 02@ Palm Beach CardinalsW 7-3Lawrence, CaseyNazario, IdenBox
Aug 03vs. Daytona CubsW 6-2Nolin, SeanBurke, KylerBarnes, DannyBox
Aug 04vs. Daytona CubsW 12-5Gailey, FrankLoosen, MattBox
Aug 05vs. Daytona CubsW 4-2Walden, MarcusDel Valle, FrankBarnes, DannyBox
Aug 07@ Brevard County ManateesW 3-2Gailey, FrankWilliams, AlanBarnes, DannyBox
Aug 08@ Brevard County ManateesL 1-5Williamson, BrandonLawrence, CaseyBox
Aug 09@ Brevard County ManateesW 7-2Antolin, DustinGagnon, DrewBox
Aug 10@ Daytona CubsW 8-5Boone, RandyWeismann, ScottBarnes, DannyBox
Aug 11@ Daytona CubsPostponed    
Aug 12@ Daytona CubsCancelled    
Aug 12@ Daytona CubsCancelled    
Aug 14vs. Brevard County ManateesW 4-3Walden, MarcusToledo, TommyBarnes, DannyBox
Aug 15vs. Brevard County ManateesW 2-1Farina, AlanHolle, GregBox
Aug 16vs. Brevard County ManateesW 4-2Copeland, ScottBucci, NickBarnes, DannyBox
Aug 17@ Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-1Evans, CodySaupold, WarwickBarnes, DannyBox
Aug 18@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 5-6Crouse, MattEvans, CodyBox
Aug 19@ Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-7Carrillo, CesarHernandez, JesseBox
Aug 21@ Tampa YankeesPostponed    
Aug 22@ Tampa YankeesW 12-2Lawrence, CaseyGreene, ShaneBox
Aug 23@ Tampa YankeesW 9-5Copeland, ScottTracy, MattBox
Aug 24vs. Lakeland Flying TigersW 3-1Walden, MarcusSaupold, WarwickBarnes, DannyBox
Aug 25vs. Lakeland Flying TigersL 3-8Woolley, RyanHernandez, JesseCrouse, MattBox
Aug 26vs. Lakeland Flying TigersCancelled    
Aug 27vs. Tampa YankeesPostponed    
Aug 28vs. Tampa YankeesW 5-1Lawrence, CaseyGreene, ShaneBox
Aug 28vs. Tampa YankeesW 1-0Boone, RandyTracy, MattBarnes, DannyBox
Aug 29vs. Tampa YankeesL 0-3Turley, NikWalden, MarcusPinder, BrandenBox
Aug 29vs. Tampa YankeesW 5-1Copeland, ScottBleich, JeremyBox
Aug 30@ Clearwater ThreshersL 2-4Garner, PerciHernandez, JesseNesseth, MikeBox
Aug 31vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 5-8Wright, AustinJensen, TuckerGiles, KenBox
Sep 01@ Clearwater ThreshersW 3-1Gailey, FrankArias, GabrielBoone, RandyBox
Sep 02vs. Clearwater ThreshersL 5-7Giles, KenKaye, BrandonHillman, DrewBox