Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Ronald Dominguez, rhp, Mariners

Ronald Dominguez

Proper Name: Ronald Dominguez

Born: Jan. 13, 1994

High School:

Ht.: 6-2 Wt.: 180

Bats: R Throws: R

Career Statistics 2014 Game Logs 2014 Splits Spring Training
Left/Right SplitTopClassAVGOBPSLGPAH2B3BHRBBSOGIDPHBPGOFOLO
vs RHB R.120.187.12093100006274121121
vs LHB R.191.255.19152900048001255
Totals by MonthTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
June R9.20.0039105057000.001241-0
July R16.01.135822100216000.001780-1
August R16.20.00560060413000.001864-0
Home/Road SplitTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
Home R19.20.007100100321000.0015102-0
Road R22.20.798232110815000.003283-1
Totals by ParkTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
Peoria Stadium R19.20.007100100321000.0015102-0
Surprise Stadium R5.21.5922115022000.001101-0
Camelback Ranch R4.00.0014001013000.00520-0
Maryvale Baseball Park R4.00.0013001023000.00611-0
Salt River Fields at Talking Stick R3.03.0011112003000.00320-1
Papago Sports Complex R3.00.009000012000.00121-0
Cubs Park R2.00.008001011000.00410-0
Goodyear Ballpark R1.00.005101011000.00200-0
Totals by RoleTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
Reliever R42.10.43153322101136000.0047185-1
Career Transactions [+] Premium