Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Jonel Pacheco, of,

Jonel Pacheco

Proper Name: Jonel Pacheco

Born: Oct. 3, 1982 in Tacarigua, Venezuela

High School:

Ht.: 5-9 Wt.: 170

Bats: R Throws: R

Career Statistics 2016 Game Logs 2016 Splits Spring Training
Left/Right SplitTopClassGAVGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSGIDPLOBOBPSLG
vs RHP AAA.264140374037246.302.357
vs LHP AAA.2444511002392.286.378
Totals by MonthTopClassGAVGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSGIDPLOBOBPSLG
June AAA15.29764819401921320433.328.406
July AAA25.2708911240031361311249.309.371
August AAA9.156322500122700217.206.250
Home/Road SplitTopClassGAVGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSGIDPLOBOBPSLG
Home AAA22.235815193021041400244.271.346
Road AAA27.27910416291031461931655.319.375
Totals By ParkTopClassGAVGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSGIDPLOBOBPSLG
Parque Deportivo Universitario Beto Avila AAA12.2224531030052800122.255.289
Estadio Universitario Beto Avila AAA10.250362900252600122.289.417
Estadio de la Revolucion AAA3.53813371002011025.571.615
Estadio Adolfo Lopez Mateos AAA3.30813340013251029.400.538
Parque Francisco I. Madero AAA3.23113230001010007.231.231
Estadio Monclova AAA3.41712350001110102.429.417
Estadio de Beisbol Monterrey AAA3.16712120001010008.167.167
Estadio Hermanos Serdan AAA3.27311230012110014.333.545
Estadio Alberto Romo Chavez AAA3.27311230014121019.308.545
Parque Centenario 27 de Febrero AAA2.0008000000040004.000.000
Parque Kukulkan AAA3.2508020000020007.250.250
Estadio Resurgimiento AAA1.0003000000110000.250.000
Totals by PositionTopClassGAVGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSGIDPLOBOBPSLG
RF AAA39.27114417394042082221670.310.382
CF AAA6.240254600142610217.296.360
DH AAA4.188160300000500012.188.188
Career Transactions [+]