Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Thyago Vieira, rhp, Mariners

Thyago Vieira

Proper Name: Thyago Vieira

Born: Jan. 7, 1993 in Sao Paulo, Brazil

High School:

Ht.: 6-2 Wt.: 210

Bats: R Throws: R

Career Statistics 2015 Game Logs 2015 Splits Spring Training
Left/Right SplitTopClassAVGOBPSLGPAH2B3BHRBBSOGIDPHBPGOFOLO
vs RHB LoA.313.410.4488321411911048130
vs LHB LoA.222.362.28959101101110201341
Totals by MonthTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
June LoA7.11.2332218145543259.26931-0
July LoA12.06.00569811081122836.367110-2
August LoA9.210.2454161112085292172.411780-2
Home/Road SplitTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
Home LoA15.18.807816151811016000.0011110-4
Road LoA13.23.29641151301051056158.1022111-0
Totals by ParkTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
Ashford University Field LoA15.18.807816151811016000.0011110-4
Fox Cities Stadium LoA4.10.0019103041764052.63821-0
Pohlman Field LoA2.23.3811211021000.00330-0
Parkview Field LoA1.20.005001000000.00120-0
Four Winds Field LoA1.20.009101021000.00320-0
Community Field LoA1.25.408112012292172.41300-0
Modern Woodmen Park LoA1.216.2012635010000.00420-0
Totals by RoleTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
Reliever LoA29.06.21142272031120211056158.1033221-4
Career Transactions [+] Premium