Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Thyago Vieira, rhp, Mariners

Thyago Vieira

Proper Name: Thyago Vieira

Born: Jan. 7, 1993 in Sao Paulo, Brazil

High School:

Ht.: 6-2 Wt.: 210

Bats: R Throws: R

Career Statistics 2016 Game Logs 2016 Splits Spring Training
Left/Right SplitTopClassAVGOBPSLGPAH2B3BHRBBSOGIDPHBPGOFOLO
vs RHB HiA.262.348.3777116401718211270
vs LHB HiA.244.320.289501120059001671
Totals by MonthTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
April HiA2.00.007001001000.00300-0
May HiA6.213.50411210141861196957.981010-0
June HiA9.00.003820503101177664.961541-0
July HiA9.20.003510701101248266.13790-0
Home/Road SplitTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
Home HiA10.24.2250851316111569862.821540-0
Road HiA16.22.70717514061620412963.2420101-0
Totals by ParkTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
Sam Lynn Ballpark HiA10.24.2250851316111569862.821540-0
John Thurman Field HiA5.00.0019104015704361.43260-0
Municipal Stadium HiA3.00.0012101013463065.22420-0
The Hangar HiA3.00.0013002014261869.23511-0
San Manuel Stadium HiA2.00.007001001000.00300-0
Recreation Park HiA1.20.006001001241666.67310-0
Heritage Field HiA1.00.004001001000.00100-0
The Diamond HiA1.045.0010554031382257.89200-0
Totals by RoleTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
Reliever HiA27.13.291211510271122736022763.0635141-0
Career Transactions [+]