Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Michael Beltre, of, Reds

Michael Beltre

Proper Name: Michael Beltre

Born: July 3, 1995

High School:

Ht.: 6-3 Wt.: 180

Bats: B Throws: R

Career Statistics 2014 Game Logs 2014 Splits Spring Training
Left/Right SplitTopClassGAVGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSGIDPLOBOBPSLG
vs LHP R.194367200590.293.250
vs RHP R.2981243751121350.429.379
Totals by MonthTopClassGAVGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSGIDPLOBOBPSLG
May R1.6673021001100100.7501.000
June R23.3077513233115192281033.469.413
July R9.167305520023811010.286.233
August R14.26952714100131430010.328.288
Home/Road SplitTopClassGAVGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSGIDPLOBOBPSLG
Home R23.3207513243114161781024.452.427
Road R24.2358512204005102742029.353.282
Totals By ParkTopClassGAVGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSGIDPLOBOBPSLG
TBD R47.275160254471192644123053.400.350
Totals by PositionTopClassGAVGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSGIDPLOBOBPSLG
LF R23.2808212234117122682031.400.390
CF R14.2454961200016911015.351.245
DH R7.33324583000373004.429.458
CF-LF R1.2504010000010002.250.250
LF-CF R1.0001100001510001.833.000
PR R1.0000100000000000.000.000
Career Transactions [+] Premium