Players

Complete statistics and more, for any player.

Enter as much of the player's name as you know.
 
Affiliations

Find statistics for every player in a single organization and navigate the farm system for any organization.

Start by selecting an organization.
 
Leagues

View the statistic leaders for every league, individual and team and check to see the scoreboard for each league.
Also, view a league's standings as well as their attendance figures.

Start by selecting a league.
 

Zak Wasilewski, lhp, Blue Jays

Zak Wasilewski

Proper Name: Zakery Thomas Wasilewski

Born: June 16, 1993 in Tazewell, Va.

High School: Tazewell (Va.) HS

Ht.: 6-1 Wt.: 190

Bats: L Throws: L

Career Statistics 2015 Game Logs 2015 Splits Spring Training
Left/Right SplitTopClassAVGOBPSLGPAH2B3BHRBBSOGIDPHBPGOFOLO
vs RHB R.321.379.358581701036421631
vs LHB R.400.591.4672261006121610
Totals by MonthTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
June R6.06.0030447034000.001120-1
July R10.26.75509816063000.001621-1
Home/Road SplitTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
Home R7.06.4333659051000.001121-0
Road R9.26.52477714046000.001620-2
Totals by ParkTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
Bowen Field R7.06.4333659051000.001121-0
Howard Johnson Field R2.10.0011004020000.00400-0
Burlington Athletic Stadium R2.04.508112000000.00510-1
American Legion Field at Dan Daniel Park R2.00.007000013000.00200-0
Pioneer Park R2.022.5013556010000.00310-1
Hunter Wright Stadium R1.16.758112003000.00200-0
Totals by RoleTopClassIPERABFRERHHRBBSO#PitStkStk%GOAOW-L
Reliever R16.26.4880131223097000.002741-2
Draft History [-]
Drafted in the 14th round (445th overall) by the Toronto Blue Jays in 2012 (signed for $100,000)
Career Transactions [+] Premium